Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Parklopen #3- Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelle van Lanen2001Elst (Gld)10:30 
2Niels van Lanen2003Elst (Gld)11:56 
3Richard de Ruiter1978Arnhem12:01 
4Luc McCarthy2004Elst13:19 
5Ziggy Peelen2007Arnhem13:28 
6Tom Robben1962Arnhem13:34 
7Lanique Niels1999Elst14:07 
8Freek Mulder1976Elst14:07 
9Robin van den Hoogen2003Arnhem14:11 
10Ronald van den Hoogen1968Arnhem14:11 
11Mylo Speijers2003Arnhem14:14 
12Jelle Braam2017Elst14:14 
13Sophie Hofman2001Valburg14:22 
14Arno Tiernego1967Elst 14:30 
15Martien Hofman1964Elst14:35 
16Patrick Speijers1974Arnhem14:41 
17Eric Peelen 1970Arnhem14:43 
18Marc Menkens1981Arnhem14:56 
19Dominique Lommers1996Arnhem15:03 
20Wesley Lommers1993Arnhem15:16 
21Ruud van Dijck1961Elst15:31 
22Paul Beelen1983Arnhem15:32 
23Marjan van Eck1967ARNHEM16:00 
24Lucien Netto1965Stein16:06 
25Bennie van Schijndel1980Herveld16:13 
26Tessa Murre1978Arnhem16:35 
27Jacco Mulder2008Elst Gld17:03 
28Pleun Mulder2009Elst Gld17:04 
29Luuk Meuleman2005Elst17:14 
30Gerrit Nauta1962ELST17:38 
31Mirel Megens1978Elst17:51 
32Wout Meuleman2008Elst17:52 
33britt fischer2002Driel18:18 
34Ellen Lormans1986Elst18:44 
35Tanja van Leerdam 1982Elst18:44 
36Marieke Schurink1974Arnhem18:53 
37Brendan McCarthy 1974Elst18:55 
38Odo McCarthy2007Elst18:58 
39Enna Lamers2008Arnhem18:59 
40Marieke Mom1968Elst19:12 
41Ellen Schutte1979Elst19:40 
42Angela van Leijen1983Herveld19:41 
43Ingrid Berns1965Elst19:59 
44Marlies Staring1976Arnhem20:11 
45Dennis Kapteijns2006Lent20:19 
46lara fischer2004Driel20:32 
47Albert Balk1950Bemmel20:33 
48Wilma Peters-Bakker1958Arnhem20:39 
49Isis Lamers2010Arnhem20:53 
50Rob Lamers1972Arnhem20:54 
51Susanne Hermsen1971Elst Gld21:23 
52Geraldine Bosveld1961Heteren21:38 
53Simone van Haeren2017HETEREN22:00 
54Annemarie de Vreeze1964Apeldoorn22:08 
55Dori van Velthoven1957Arnhem22:13 
56Dyonne cornelissen1956Huissen22:30 
57Dionne van den Dam1992Elst23:38 
58Henk Vink1954Arnhem23:38 
59Bram van Oort1982Velp23:45 
60Ivona Blaauw1973Arnhem24:13 
61Sylvia Schoofs1978Arnhem24:31 
62Lizze Danen2006Elst24:49 
63Tesse Danen2004Elst24:52 
64Aliene Danen1970Elst24:52 
65Frans Petersen 1950Elst36:26 
66Marion van der Meulen1960Elst36:27 
67Ria van den Boom1947Driel37:32 
68Christa Jansen1966Arnhem37:46 
 
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pepijn de Winter2007Arnhem5:13 
2Isa Braam2010Elst5:43 
3Rachel de Ruiter2010Arnhem6:25 
4Kathlyn de Ruiter2010Arnhem6:27 
5Lotte Stappers2008Arnhem6:44 
6Vincent Besselink1969Elst7:22 
7Laurens Besselink2008Elst7:24 
8Ferre Nillezen2010Arnhem7:37 
9Anne Stappers2011Driel8:00 
10Matthijs Koelemaij2011Elst8:34 
11Tomas Koelemaij1978Elst8:41 
12Jelle Menkens2009Arnhem9:08 
13Fernandez Lommers2013Arnhem9:09 
14Xander de Ruiter2011Arnhem9:43 
15Coen Menkens2011Arnhem10:48 
16Ester Koelemaij1980Elst11:20 
17Julian Koelemaij2013Elst11:50 
18Lize van Amerongen2013Arnhem13:08 
 
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
 
www.uitslagen.com20-03-2017 14:21