Zoek

Uitslagenlijst AttilaRun

Tilburg - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
J-7, 600 METER OUDER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul van Gorp2009Tilburg2:41 
2Joshua Poechi2010tilburg2:50 
3Storm van Amelsvoort2009Tilburg2:58 
4Alexander Pennings2010Tilburg3:00 
5Luuk Pennings2009Loon op Zand3:15 
 
M-7, 600 METER OUDER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yara Nusmeier2012Goirle4:02 
2Laura Pennings2012Tilburg4:13 
3Elien Pennings2013Loon op Zand4:48 
 
MSEN1, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Huijben1982Scorpio35:11 
2Bram Maas2001tilburg35:31 
3Dirk Evers1993Spiridon36:08 
4Jeroen Verhees1993Spiridon37:23 
5Mike Rasenberg1988Attila37:25 
6Arjan Grooteman1983Sprint41:17 
 
M3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Teun van Gorp1981Tilburg Road Runners36:12 
2Thomas Nusmeier1974Tilburg Road Runners37:56 
3Bram van hoek1975Spiridon37:58 
4Bas van Gestel1978Attila39:20 
5Sammy Peter1973Tilburg Road Runners39:44 
6Patrick van Gurp1973DAK40:42 
7Richard Groenenberg Terheijden43:26 
8Bas van Gils Oosterhout52:12 
 
M4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corné van Oirschot1970Tilburg Road Runners36:32 
2Eduard Linnenbank1967Attila37:40 
3Crist Hendriks1967Tilburg Road Runners38:04 
4Bart van loon1967Attila40:11 
5Johan Verweij1970Achil '8740:53 
6Jan Menssen1962Spiridon42:49 
7Jeroen Verstegen1971Attila46:29 
 
M5510, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans van Wegen1954Spiridon38:57 
2Eddy van Steenbergen Weelde39:36 
3Sjaak Hofmans1954Altena Road Runners40:28 
4Jack van de Huygevoort1961Achil '8742:22 
5Arie Verhoeven1959Tilburg Road Runners43:07 
6Kees van der Put1957Eindhoven Atletiek43:45 
7Kees Pijnenburg1959Atledo48:55 
8Henri Smits1955Tilburg Road Runners49:08 
 
M6510, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Walter van Gurp1951DAK43:09 
2Ewoud Riegman1948Attila54:40 
 
VSEN1, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hilde Gilissen1988Parcival40:27 
2Sara van Grunsven1997Tilburg Road Runners42:20 
3Nikki Bagchus1987DAK47:38 
 
V3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janny maas Boxtel40:19 
2Lianne Ivens1973ACW '6644:42 
3Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen1977DAK45:04 
4Ingrid den Oudsten1972Spiridon48:47 
 
V4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marionne Kat1968Spiridon42:48 
2Loes Vingerhoets1965Achil '8745:04 
3Nellie van Beers1955Atletiek Oirschot47:33 
 
MTRI1, 10 KILOMETER TR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Negassi Tewelde1989Etten-Leur35:55 
2Maurits Knol1985Tilburg36:33 
3Sjors Zoontjens1972Attila39:51 
4Raoul Clemminck1984Tilburg40:03 
5Tom Jansen1980Oisterwijk40:17 
6Jacco schipperen1967dussen42:31 
7Martijn Lamers1977Goirle44:24 
8Peter Schaft1973Bavel44:40 
9Jeroen Vermond Tilburg45:50 
10Frank van den bosch  liempde46:43 
11Arnoud Strijbis1978Goirle46:49 
12Maikel Kokx1975GVAC46:52 
13Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht47:31 
14Twan van den Hurk1969Breda50:03 
15Hans van Hautum1968Goirle52:06 
16Sander van de Molengraft1985Tilburg52:31 
17Aldo Robben1971Tilburg52:42 
18Daan Reuhman waalre52:56 
19Piet vromans Tilburg53:51 
20Dirk van de Sander Tilburg54:02 
21Marcel Webster1970Goirle54:16 
22Mart Paulus1967Haarlem55:14 
23Rainier van Amelsvoort1974Tilburg55:16 
24Johan van Iersel1949Tilburg55:52 
25Mark Schraets1969Meerle56:23 
26Nicolaas Veltman1965Tilburg56:30 
27Marco Stolk1993Loon op Zand57:41 
28Ger Pieters1967Tilburg59:47 
29michel van Eijkelenburg tilburg1:03:28 
30Jacco van de Brake1980Tilburg1:05:17 
 
VTRI1, 10 KILOMETER TR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silvia Rubini1987Castelfranco Emilia47:12 
2Fleur kuijten veldhoven48:27 
3Dewi Binken1981Attila54:03 
4Paula Versantvoort1972's-Hertogenbosch56:39 
5Margie Mertens1976Meerle56:56 
6Mieke van Lieshout1971Helmond57:34 
7l smitsmans tilburg58:11 
8Debbie de Weijer1976Attila58:18 
9Wendy Lagerweij1998Udenhout58:57 
10Ingrid van den Hout1968Tilburg59:00 
11den brock  1:03:54 
12Carmen Arends1976's-Hertogenbosch1:05:03 
13Elly de Charro1961Attila1:06:25 
 
MSEN3, 30 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stef Simons  Bree1:50:10 
2Michael van Baal1994Statina1:59:06 
3Berry Luesken1983Fortuna2:02:34 
4Nick De Smedt19889200 Dendermonde2:03:15 
5Kristrof Claes Bree2:03:25 
6Denny Franken1986Loopgroep PK2:06:07 
7Jozias Boone1982Goes2:06:47 
8Danny de Leeuw1990AV '562:09:13 
9Sjoerd Fijnje1988Attila2:13:11 
 
M3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tesfaalem Mulugeta1981HAC1:49:11 
2michel de wee1973 2:15:09 
3Jan de Kok1981GVAC2:19:28 
4Jaap Walenkamp Tilburg2:44:43 
 
M4530, 30 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marc Laeven1964Statina2:04:50 
2Ron Dekker1968Fortuna2:06:32 
3Berry Simonse1971AV '562:14:42 
4Hans Loos1965GVAC2:15:45 
5René Otto1966Groene Ster2:15:52 
6Edwin Kemmeren1971Spiridon2:16:32 
7André van Hooijdonk1968Groene Ster2:18:21 
8Eduard Linnenbank1967Nederland2:18:52 
9Crist Hendriks1967Tilburg Road Runners2:20:42 
10Rene De Rooij1968Attila2:22:28 
11rob van noordt1964monster2:26:51 
12Arjan van der Sijs1963GVAC2:29:08 
13Frank Faes1962Tilburg Road Runners2:29:44 
14Hans Leijten1967Achil '872:32:22 
15Hans Melissant  Tilburg2:40:00 
16Peter van Mol1962Tilburg2:45:07 
17Jan Peters1967GVAC2:58:14 
 
M5530, 30 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Theo den Herder1952AV '562:14:59 
2Cees van Gageldonk1957Spiridon2:19:21 
3Andre Koeslag1954Triathlon2:19:37 
4Cees Koppen1956Atletiek Oirschot2:30:33 
5Hans Drijvers1955Attila2:36:41 
6André Aarts1946Scorpio3:03:04 
 
VSEN3, 30 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marise Gielen1989GVAC2:41:05 
 
V3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Bakker1977Tilburg Road Runners2:26:22 
2Fang de Rooij1975Fysiotherapie Tilburg Ree2:40:18 
 
MTRI3, 30 KILOMETER TR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jaouad Boutagrat1975Boom2:12:15 
2Lorenzo Brunein1977Erps-Kwerps2:15:06 
3Dennis van Aspert1982Drunen2:20:00 
4Moesy Zemichael1987Delft2:22:35 
5Roland Robinson1962Helmond2:23:17 
6Jeroen Stoffelsen1976Breda2:24:30 
7Marijn Marchand1978Tiel2:25:58 
8Jan van Rijckevorsel1952Made2:26:42 
9Johan Stolze1951De Lier2:26:53 
10Godfried Verhagen1956Berkel-Enschot2:26:57 
11Alex engel1968Tilburg Road Runners2:27:00 
12Tom van der Ploeg1987Tilburg2:27:22 
13Filip Koumans1970Hever2:27:29 
14Roland hermens1965Waalwijk2:28:27 
15Merijn Trommar1975Eindhoven Atletiek2:28:52 
16Bart Stes1980Vorst2:28:52 
17Thomas Legius1988Waalre2:32:00 
18Harold Wolbers1977Heerhugowaard2:33:16 
19Georg Prokert1969GVAC2:33:37 
20Giel Bouten1963GVAC2:34:33 
21Ruud Diederiks1961Attila2:37:39 
22Servi Suijkerbuijk1971Tilburg Road Runners2:39:31 
23Michiel Rombouts1983Breda2:39:46 
24Lambert Theunissen1953Attila2:40:18 
25Eric Bakker1964GVAC2:40:23 
26Bart Withagen1968Best2:40:50 
27Arnoud van Dorst1955Breda2:43:15 
28bert lemmens herten2:43:48 
29Robert Cruijssen1978Tilburg2:44:06 
30Corné Fijneman1968Tilburg Road Runners2:44:07 
31Rem Hamers1979Amersfoort2:44:35 
32Robert te Walvaart1985Tilburg2:45:19 
33Hans Crul Roosendaal2:47:16 
34Dirk van Korven1981Hilvarenbeek2:49:03 
35Marc van Riel1970Loopgroep Wijbosch2:54:01 
36Jeroen van Zwieten1974Loopgroep Wijbosch2:54:01 
37John Kremers1956Groene Ster2:57:51 
38Frans Ketelaars1960Tilburg3:07:06 
39Richard van der Horst1966Standdaarbuiten3:19:51 
40Bjorn Casteleijn1980Streefkerk3:25:39 
 
VTRI3, 30 KILOMETER TR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marleen Kuypers1993Utrecht2:16:44 
2Inge Pustjens1979Melick2:23:16 
3Petra van Gorcum1970De Langstraat2:43:47 
4Susan Meeuwis1988Tilburg Road Runners2:44:07 
5Conny Rikken-Terwal1977Veldhoven2:49:09 
6Paula Huiszoon1963Bussum2:49:44 
7Hedi van Hest1973Tilburg2:54:01 
8Ilse Ketelaars1989Tilburg2:57:44 
9Kirsten Hompes1992Waalre2:58:14 
10Ans Aerts1957Tilburg2:58:28 
 
www.uitslagen.com19-03-2017 18:10