Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hollandia's Dijkenloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
MSEN, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Wuisman1982Hollandia1:00:29 
2Rob Keuning1986Hoorn Nh1:01:54 
3Reinier Wardenaar1985Hollandia1:03:05 
4Edwin Ellis 1985Hollandia1:03:20 
5Tobias Pennekamp1989De Goorn1:07:51 
6Jeroen Kreuk1988Lutjebroek1:08:57 
7Kris Oedit Doebe1992Hollandia1:17:26 
8Stefan Pronk1986Westwoud1:22:29 
 
M35+, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard Kramer1973SAV1:01:40 
2Bart Bakker1981Hoorn Nh1:21:05 
3Zweet M.1973Zwaag1:22:03 
4Dave van der Velden1980Zwaag1:27:47 
5Patrick van truijen1977Hoorn Nh1:27:47 
6Jeroen Geerligs1972Hollandia1:30:29 
7Wendy Broers1974Wieringerwerf1:34:28 
 
M45+, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Schilder1969SAV1:01:44 
2Peter Bosgoed1966ARO '881:01:55 
3Marco Jong1969SAV1:03:40 
4Wim van Berkum1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:09:07 
5Peter Luijters1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:09:09 
6Arne v/d Schuit1963Hoorn Nh1:15:48 
7Ruud Breed1965Wognum1:16:18 
8Frank van der Kant1962Bovenkarspel1:17:31 
9Rene Steur1965ARO '881:18:07 
10Peter Bakker1962ARO '881:20:13 
11Martijn Mengerink1970Loopgroep Hoorn1:20:36 
12Robert Fernie1971Hoorn Nh1:21:10 
13Marcel Konings1969Hoorn Nh1:21:55 
14Frits v/d Horst1963Enkhuizen1:24:08 
15Eric Hoogenboom1966Loopgroep Hoorn1:28:27 
16Paul Jong1963Wervershoof1:31:20 
17Allard Pliester1966Sint Maarten1:34:28 
18Gerard Manshanden1964Hollandia1:35:34 
19Harry van Diepen 1964Spanbroek1:41:05 
 
M55+, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anton Knijn1952Hollandia1:13:25 
2Hans Baart1959Hollandia1:13:28 
3Koos v.d. Jagt1951avVN1:13:46 
4Gerrit-Jan Scholtens1958Loopgroep Hoorn1:14:09 
5Ad Bergen1955Oudega Gaast Sleat1:15:30 
6Rob Wams1960Loopgroep Hoorn1:16:19 
7Kees Bot1952Hollandia1:17:43 
8Simon Laan1956Hollandia1:17:55 
9Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard1:19:23 
10Pieter van de Wiel1957Hollandia1:20:23 
11de Boer1947Loopgroep Hoorn1:21:46 
12Dirk Exalto1955Loopgroep Hoorn1:27:18 
13Ad Steltenpool1949Hollandia1:30:11 
14Herman Hommen1951Wieringermeer1:31:12 
15Marcel Schoowink1959Hoorn Nh1:35:25 
16Charles Rijkmans1959Enkhuizen1:35:31 
17Cor Groet1950ARO '881:35:59 
18Tim Veld1952Hollandia1:44:05 
 
VSEN, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemiek Bot1981Hollandia1:17:42 
2Liesbeth Baas1981Westwoud1:22:42 
 
V40+, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inge Gorres1965Hoorn Nh1:09:09 
2Jacqueline Prins1970Hoorn Nh1:15:07 
3Christel van Vliet1968Bovenkarspel1:20:34 
4Karin Voogt1960Hollandia1:24:02 
5Marian Baas-Bakker1958Hollandia1:25:30 
6Ingrid Molenaar1966Hoorn Nh1:31:29 
7Jolanda Verlinde1967Loopgroep Hoorn1:32:48 
8Truus Doekes1950ARO '881:35:28 
9Ayako Goto-Groot1970Zwaag1:36:19 
10Morjolein van Hergst1975Enkhuizen1:53:43 
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank van Lieshout1990Grootebroek37:12 
2Koen Selic1987SAV38:17 
3Thijmen Broer2003Hoorn Nh54:48 
4Jeroen Bouwman1988Medemblik55:04 
 
M35+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander Groot1975Hollandia36:42 
2Dave Erents1979Hollandia40:49 
3Erwin Le Blansch1972Hollandia42:32 
4Sjaak Schuitemaker1972Hollandia44:26 
5Ruud Boon1975Wognum47:01 
6Ronald Gitzels1979Zwaag49:06 
7Sven Foulga1976Loopgroep Hoorn51:58 
8Gerard Heckman1974Zwaag52:40 
9Guido Loose1975Hoorn Nh54:44 
10Arjan Broer1974Hoorn Nh54:45 
11Ronald Koppes1972Zwaag55:01 
 
M45+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Dodeman1969SAV40:27 
2Sjaak van Diepen1963Hollandia44:55 
3Marcel Beentjes1963Hollandia45:07 
4Arnold Kop1969Avenhorn46:07 
5Gerard Groen1962Hollandia47:51 
6Marcel Laan1968Blokker49:30 
7Jozef Beck1962Loopgroep Hoorn53:39 
8Jeffrey Jacobs1971Hoorn Nh53:47 
9Sander Essink1969Hoorn Nh54:47 
10Ron Jonker1963Zwaag55:07 
11Theo Schuitemaker1962Hollandia57:15 
12Marcel Raaijman1965Hollandia59:07 
 
M55+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam40:36 
2Jan Smit1958Hollandia40:49 
3Jan Kreuk1952SAV41:51 
4Herman Akkerman1957Hollandia42:35 
5Cees Meijer1952SAV43:37 
6Frank Boon1960SAV44:46 
7Nico Wenker1951Hollandia49:47 
8Renny Loomans1959Hollandia50:16 
9Sjaak Blokker1946Medemblik50:54 
10Ronald Guitoneau1953Hollandia51:31 
11Tom Hollak1953Loopgroep Hoorn53:03 
12Jan de Vries1959Abbekerk53:28 
13Joop Rikkelman1956Loopgroep Hoorn53:38 
14Kees Bijvoet1952Wognum53:44 
15Edwin Bruynesteyn1960Hollandia56:04 
16Peter1950Nibbixwoud56:11 
17Hans Bot1955Zwaag56:19 
18Theo Vink1958Hollandia57:36 
19Cees Rood1959Zwaagdijk-West57:41 
20Jan J. Laan1954Loopgroep Hoorn1:01:49 
21Willem Glas1954Spanbroek1:01:57 
22Raijmond Laan1958Hollandia1:03:30 
23Jan Doodeman1948Hoorn Nh1:10:13 
24Pim Kuipers1952Hollandia1:12:54 
25Joop Keetman1944Lycurgus1:14:41 
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Katinka de Jong1979Hollandia40:49 
2Esther Romein1980Hollandia46:54 
3Lea Berkhout1992Hollandia48:21 
4Malika Koppes1987Heerhugowaard50:00 
5Jolanda Rozier Hoogkarspel50:19 
6Jos Beentjes1998Oosthuizen53:27 
7Iris Rood1991Hoorn Nh57:41 
8Nicole Engeltjes1986Hoorn Nh58:48 
9Joelle van Asselt1983Hoorn Nh1:00:19 
10Judith Blanker1981Hoorn Nh1:00:26 
11Romana Suikova1980Hoorn Nh1:01:18 
12Roosmarijn Koning1992Benningbroek1:01:46 
13Dorine de Poel1988Hollandia1:03:10 
14Janine Fraikin1982Loopgroep Hoorn1:14:03 
 
V40+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wilma van Wouw1960Hollandia45:06 
2Monique Le Blansch1976Hollandia47:35 
3Margareth Smal1965Hollandia47:51 
4Truus Piels1960AV Monnickendam48:38 
5Gerian Huitema1972Hoorn Nh53:08 
6Loes Kunst1961Hollandia54:11 
7Geraldine Vogelaar1970Hollandia55:23 
8Patricia Noordeloos1976SAV55:56 
9Martine Vreeker1973Hollandia56:12 
10Mirjam Schaafstra1972Middenmeer56:44 
11Catharina Bakker1976Hollandia57:16 
12Joke Laan van den Berg1956Hollandia58:04 
13Marjan de Wilde1966Hollandia58:07 
14Merna Raaijman1967Hollandia59:07 
15Louise Sol-Uijtdragers1955Blokker59:07 
16Erica Konings1972Hollandia1:01:01 
17Caren van Bodexmeer1961Loopgroep Hoorn1:03:37 
18Riet Kalsbeek1944Loopgroep Hoorn1:19:04 
 
HEREN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koeman1957Loopgroep Hoorn19:59 
2Rene Glas1962Hollandia21:08 
3Peter Vlug1964Hoorn Nh24:33 
4George Hulstede1949Loopgroep Hoorn31:32 
5Rika Hilverts1966Abbekerk32:40 
6Larry Sadler1945Andijk55:06 
 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lonneke Tol1976Loopgroep Hoorn20:49 
2Ingrethe Karsten1964Loopgroep Hoorn24:43 
3Elles Wagenaar1965Wieringermeer24:47 
4Louise van Schouwer 1973Zwaag26:06 
5Marieke Ooijevaar1980Wervershoof27:22 
6Joyce Roemer1979Wervershoof27:33 
7Mary dos santos Silva1975Hoorn Nh28:59 
8Annebel Masullo1972Hoorn Nh29:00 
9Elly Geelkerken1955Hollandia29:05 
10Pauline van Soest1964Obdam31:12 
11Karin Vriend1962Hollandia32:31 
12Jamie de Jong 1998Zwaag32:31 
13Yvonne Bruyresteyn1963Zwaag32:42 
14Jurria Hollak1957Loopgroep Hoorn32:59 
15Houkje Steukl1965Hollandia37:56 
 
Sponsors:
Cees Rood, Runners World, Starflex
 
www.uitslagen.com19-03-2017 13:42