Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Sultanaloop

Zaandam - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
M1,28, 1,28 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pien Bakker2005Zaanland5:21 
2Sophie de Haas2009SAV5:30 
3Jasmin Stam2007Lycurgus5:34 
4Floor Bakker2006Zaanland5:40 
5Amber Deijkers2007Zaanland5:42 
6Lisa van Kleef2008Zaanland5:44 
7Maartje Brakenhoff2008Zaanland5:55 
8Eline Oppewal2011Zaanland6:02 
9Kidist Tesfaye2008Zaandam6:05 
10Senna Dil2007Zaanland6:26 
11Elsa Braspenning2006Koog aan de Zaan6:40 
12Anouk Verhaal2009Zaandam6:53 
13Janine Sicking2008Zaanland6:58 
 
J1,28, 1,28 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roy Deijkers2005Zaanland4:42 
2Thijs Oppewal2007Zaanland4:43 
3Tycho ten Hoorn2006Zaanland4:49 
4Dante Staneke2006Zaanland4:49 
5Collin Brakenhoff2005Zaandam5:38 
6Thomas van Kleef2011Zaanland5:47 
7Teis Braspenning2007Zaanland5:48 
8Pepijn van Roermund2010Zaandam6:22 
9Zion Tesfaye2010Zaandam6:27 
10Pim Ulle2007Zaandam6:37 
11Liamm Dil2009Zaanland7:13 
12Youri Overmeer2008Zaandam7:20 
13Cas Stam2010Assendelft9:09 
 
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nathalie Bartels1991AAC22:31 
2Emma-Joy van Dorp1991Zaanland23:20 
3Luna Huiberts2003Zaanland24:24 
4Sarah Koper2003Zaanland25:53 
5Melissa Havik2001Oostzaan26:51 
6Sandra Nieuwenhuis1971Koog aan de Zaan27:31 
7Dania Vos1963Zaanland27:38 
8Mirte van 't Land2001Wormerveer27:40 
9Sabrina Martha1980Zaandam27:58 
10Janine Kalverla1967Castricum29:16 
11Paula El Hassani1972Zaandam29:16 
12Annamaria Faczan1970Zaandijk30:00 
13Tamara de Vries1991Zaandam31:17 
14Femke van Balen2003Lycurgus32:28 
15Lucy van der Wal1964Lycurgus32:28 
16Dionne Kolderman1983Zaandam32:50 
17Ans Bakker1966Zaandam33:07 
18Tanja van Viegen1972Zaandam33:07 
19Joosje Slot1996Wormerveer33:40 
20Florence Grippeling1969Zaandam33:40 
21Jantine Hos1961Wormerveer34:53 
22Jacha Hondius-Mesman1974Zaandam35:12 
23Terka van Houten1971Zaandam35:12 
24Esther Hartland1965Zaanland39:08 
25Mireille Smit1986Zaandam39:32 
 
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tijmen van 't Land1999Lycurgus17:56 
2Mike de Dood2001Lycurgus18:24 
3Juliusz Sompolski1988Amsterdam19:33 
4Jan van der Laan1980Beverwijk20:23 
5Mick Onrust1998Hera20:24 
6Bjorn Heijnen1991Zaanland20:28 
7Ron Cadenau1958Zaanland22:06 
8Pieter Dijkman1959Markenbinnen22:14 
9Roland Jahn1981Zaandam23:42 
10Robin Bakker1997Zaanland23:58 
11Peter Kroon1951Amsterdam24:35 
12Leon Heijman2005Zaanland26:05 
13Pieter Vermeulen1961Zaandam26:16 
14Youri Konings2005Zaanland26:46 
15Patrick van Houten1971Zaandam26:58 
16Simon van Beek2003Koog aan de Zaan27:29 
17Cor Bobeldijk1951Beverwijk27:35 
18Tim Huiberts1998Zaanland27:47 
19Martin de Ruiter1959Zaanland28:50 
20Dick Bartels1950Zwanenburg29:24 
21Max Luttikhuizen2005Zaandam29:29 
22Marco Luttikhuizen1972Zaandam29:30 
23Yorrick van Houten2000Zaandam30:20 
24Marthijn Bakker1991Zaanland30:27 
25Laurens Kiep1988Zaandam30:28 
26Dirk van Lier1961NEA Volharding31:01 
27Carlo Mesman1948Velsen-Noord32:14 
28Eric Hondius-Mesman1965Zaandam35:12 
29RenÚ van der Pal1969Zaanland37:23 
 
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1JosÚ Doorson1966Zaanland42:38 
2Femke Kaptein1973DEM44:45 
3Merel Albers1990AV '2346:15 
4Marijke Piets1954Kombijsport48:36 
5Bregje Walraven1995Zaandijk49:37 
6Eliena Luttikhuizen1976Zaandam51:35 
7Mirjam van der Pal1963Westzaan51:52 
8Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra1968Zaanland55:19 
9Joke Betlem1982Zaanland55:31 
10Dorcas Rutto1974Zaanland56:09 
11Cune Alders2000Zaanland56:19 
12Esther Visscher-Bot1986Assendelft59:04 
13Mirjam van der Eijk1975Wieringermeer59:07 
14Joke Bijvoet1952Zaanland59:24 
15Wil GabriŰl1953Koog aan de Zaan59:27 
16Marry van der Aar1955Koog aan de Zaan59:47 
17Peggy Lazare1951Koog aan de Zaan1:01:19 
18Marleen van den Berg1981Assendelft1:02:31 
19Marian van Gestel1955Zaandam1:02:57 
20Elise Bos Eyssen1981Zaandam1:03:14 
21Renske Compagner1968Zaanland1:03:20 
22Joke de Vries1948Purmerend1:04:02 
23Annemarie Kerkhoven1977Zaandam1:04:17 
24Alie Schroeder1970Running Holland1:04:48 
25Wilma Eier1966Zaanland1:04:48 
26Vanessa van der Wissel1972Zaanland1:05:14 
27Femke Zwart1968Zaanland1:06:28 
28Patricia Kuster1972Zaanland1:07:15 
29Tini Paardekooper1961Zaanland1:07:15 
30Bregje van der Steeg1977Castricum1:07:58 
31Mireille Koenen1970Zaandam1:08:11 
32Clara Linnekamp-Free1949Zaanland1:08:48 
33Annemarie de Groot-Laan1952Zaanland1:09:03 
34Saskia van Pamelen1970Zaandam1:09:44 
35Brenda Huijsman1971Zaanland1:09:44 
36Sandra Visser1972Zaandam1:11:57 
37Maaike Brand1959Wormerveer1:12:20 
38Talitha Weeteling-de Zwart1972Zaanland1:12:30 
39Lilia Sismono1969Zaandam1:12:30 
40Brigitte van Sichem1978Koog aan de Zaan1:13:02 
41Elly Ackema1954Zaandam1:13:12 
42Marjon Jonker1964Zaanland1:13:24 
43Carry Schaap1958Zaanland1:13:24 
44Mariska Kruijver-Blasweil1982Zaanland1:13:51 
45Marjolein de Heer1955Zaandam1:17:05 
46Ineke van de Hoek1946Friesland1:23:30 
 
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijn Buijtendorp1993Zaanland37:40 
2Bas Thijssen1978Zaanland39:39 
3Sietse van der Pal1998Zaanland40:30 
4Harry Timmerman1966Zaanland42:35 
5Robert Wienke1960Zaandam42:39 
6Jochem Marcus1976Wieringermeer42:40 
7Marcoen Beeks1958Zaanland42:55 
8Mike Alders1967Zaanland43:09 
9Rob van Heerden1960avVN43:30 
10Arent Jan Linde1976Amsterdam43:46 
11Lennart Dreier1978Assendelft43:50 
12Leo Walraven1958Zaandijk44:03 
13Pieter Grandiek1961Zaanland44:19 
14Rob Sluijter1945avVN45:00 
15Robin Schonenberg1973Hardlopen.nl45:06 
16Jeroen Brendeke1963Zaanland45:17 
17Dirk Goldebeld1956Wormer45:27 
18Rob van den Dongen1966Zaanland45:42 
19Han Stiekema1965Heemskerk45:51 
20Jordy de Groot1987Zaanland46:16 
21Steven de Goede1992Zaanland48:41 
22Guus Melk1964Zaanland48:41 
23Julio Mengod de Man1968Zaanland48:52 
24Frank Kriek1957Zaandam49:19 
25Bart van Son1988Zaandam49:21 
26Martin van der Kluft1963Zaandam49:46 
27Remco de Vries1978Wormer50:05 
28Wolter van Veen1983Zaandam50:16 
29Piet van der Pal1956Zaanland50:28 
30Perry Bothof1972Purmerend50:57 
31Witoslaw Zimon1980Zaandam51:08 
32Marc Nieuwenhuizen1971Zaandam51:23 
33Edgar de Jong1973Zaandam52:10 
34Michael Byrne1956Zaandam53:18 
35Fons GabriŰl1978Koog aan de Zaan54:12 
36Bauke van der Hem1946Castricum54:24 
37Harmen Derlagen1966Zaandam54:51 
38Mario van Erkelens1960Zaanland55:11 
39Dick Beets1949Wormer55:44 
40Jaco Brakenhoff1970Zaanland55:50 
41Marc Berghouwer1976Assendelft56:06 
42Jeroen Glebbeek2000Wormerveer56:06 
43Dirk Koele1971Zaandam56:16 
44Coen Honingh1953Zaandam56:16 
45Jeffrey de Boer1995Zaandam56:22 
46Peter de Boer1961Zaandam56:22 
47Joris Hijne1981Amsterdam56:29 
48Cor Wouda1950Koog aan de Zaan56:37 
49Kees Walter1960Zaanland56:39 
50Herman Bulder1963Zaanland56:41 
51Robert Kruijshaar1958Zaanland58:37 
52Sander Rijksbaron1965Zaanland58:40 
53Martin Corzilius1963Zaanland58:49 
54Bas Oosterkamp1983Zaanland58:52 
55Anton Willemsen1962Zaandam58:53 
56John Hotting1965Zaandam59:05 
57Jos Waij1955Zaanland59:06 
58Niels Kerkhoven1959Zaanland59:23 
59Rikus Bijvoet1947Zaanland59:25 
60Jan Stolp1938Le Champion59:34 
61Eduard Pieter Oud1968Zaanland59:40 
62Gosse Plantinga1950Zaanland59:47 
63Jurrien Krol1962avVN1:01:39 
64Klaas Jung1980Heiloo1:02:10 
65Martin Wezel1952Zaanland1:05:19 
66Maxime Spits1988Amsterdam1:06:01 
67Walter Hollenkamp1948avVN1:06:05 
68Klaas Wiepjes1960Zaanland1:06:15 
69Max Zonjee1965Zaanland1:06:55 
70Robert Tepaske1959Zaanland1:06:55 
71Hans Rep1950Zaanland1:08:22 
72Hans Jas1960Assendelft1:08:39 
73Rob Groot1949Le Champion1:12:55 
74Ko Ackema1952Zaandam1:15:45 
 
V10EM, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sonja van Zeelt1964Wormerveer1:26:25 
2Laura Hyslop1958Zaanland1:27:02 
3Jette van der Heijde1962Zaanland1:27:11 
4Joyce de Roo1975Zaanland1:34:00 
5Tanja Dil-van Wijngaarden1982Zaanland1:42:50 
6Bianca de Leeuw1971Diemen2:01:07 
7Renske Molenwijk1968Amstelveen2:02:18 
 
M10EM, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben van de Geer1988Amsterdam1:00:37 
2Jos Jacobsen1977Zaanland1:02:21 
3Edgar Griffioen1969Amsterdam1:02:51 
4Sebastiaan Breedijk1982Zaandam1:03:25 
5Benjamin van de Logt1978Koog aan de Zaan1:07:09 
6Martijn Visser1982Zaanland1:08:24 
7Hendrik Holkamp1984Krommenie1:08:43 
8Gerard Klein1970Zaandam1:09:52 
9Gerrit van den Berg1951Lycurgus1:10:05 
10Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers1:12:26 
11Niels Vertelman1989Hoogkarspel1:12:29 
12Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers1:12:31 
13Lourens Koopman1957Assendelft1:12:48 
14Kees Oostweegel1966Zaandam1:13:18 
15Marcus Turner1968Running Holland1:13:26 
16Michiel Richards1971Zaanland1:13:55 
17Arjan van Diepen1973Wijdewormer1:13:58 
18Mark Geerlofs1967Zaanland1:14:38 
19Sander Borsje1977Koog aan de Zaan1:16:30 
20Hugo Vloon1977Zaandam1:16:37 
21Jan-Willem Oosterveld1965Lycurgus1:18:25 
22Michel Drijfhout1970Krommenie1:19:28 
23Henk Motshagen1949Zaanland1:19:41 
24Aaldrik Koops1956Lycurgus1:19:58 
25Adrie Brands1959Purmerend1:20:01 
26Sjiva Janssen1974Atos1:20:52 
27Peter van Heusden1961Zaanland1:21:03 
28Rinse Postuma1955Zaanland1:22:46 
29Jan Fris1956Zaanland1:23:00 
30Harry Plompen1944Krommenie1:24:22 
31Marcel van den Berg1981Zaandam1:25:31 
32Ben van Ommeren1970Purmerend1:25:32 
33Dennis Scholtens1971Zaandam1:26:18 
34Peter de Bruijne1958Zaanland1:29:42 
35Bj÷rn Zwart1980Zaandam1:29:52 
36Simon Doorgeest1956Zaanland1:31:00 
37Sandro van Sichem1978Koog aan de Zaan1:31:18 
38Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost1:32:42 
39Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk1:33:37 
40RenÚ Prins1961Zaanland1:34:46 
 
www.uitslagen.com24-03-2017 17:31