Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop

Velsen-Zuid - Zondag 19 maart 2017

 
JONGE, 1.25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Bruins2007Velserbroek  
2Sam Collingham2006Haarlem  
3Hugo van Oene2005Santpoort-Noord  
4Borre van der Kleij2008KAV Holland  
5Martijn van de Laar2003KAV Holland  
6Rutger van de Laar2005KAV Holland  
7Niels Bruins2010Velserbroek  
8Jonathan Winkel2004KAV Holland  
9Michaël Winkel2009KAV Holland  
10Tijs Spelbos2010Heemskerk  
11Koen Spelbos2008AV Castricum  
 
MEISJ, 1.25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fenne van der Kleij2005KAV Holland  
2Isabel Hillenaar2005Haarlem  
3Jenna Essing2006Haarlem  
4Suus Eding2004haarlem  
5Zoë van der Slik2006Suomi  
6Sanne Essing2009Haarlem  
7Evi Essing2008Haarlem  
8Djaya Westphal2008Santpoort-Noord  
9Safiene Westphal2010Santpoort-Noord  
10Eline Bosker2005Suomi  
11Chloe Collingham2008Haarlem  
12Anne Bosker2008Velserbroek  
13Krystl Zwart2012Santpoort-Noord  
 
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent Hazeleger1995Phanos15:5415:54
2Noah Oling2005KAV Holland28:1328:12
3Mark den Broeder1968KAV Holland28:3528:31
4Theo Mens1965Haarlem29:2829:27
5Julian Bary2002Haarlem29:3329:33
6Guido Diepen Loopmeesters29:3929:37
7Jeppe Mul2004AV Haarlem30:4030:31
8Berrie Vuist1965Suomi30:4630:37
9Raphaël Winkel2001KAV Holland31:4531:38
10Michel Laanbroek2002KAV Holland31:4731:45
11Henk Bart1967Wieringerwaard32:5232:52
12Eric Schaftenaar1965Amstelveen33:5633:50
13Johan Hennipman1989Haarlem34:3134:23
14Henk Vermeulen1969Haarlem35:1135:04
15Joost van den Berg1989Amsterdam35:1635:16
16Sietse Pel1992Haarlem35:3935:39
17Maxim Vuets1988Haarlem36:4036:35
18Jens Huiberts2007Santpoort-Noord38:2938:28
19Edwin Konijn1969Alkmaar40:2440:12
20Wilco van der Vijver1974KAV Holland41:0741:05
21Vili Adam1969Loopmeesters41:5441:54
22Niels van Vliet1999Bloemendaal42:1142:11
23Cor Aarsen1966AV Haarlem43:5243:50
24J Duijnhoven1951Spaarndam44:0143:50
25Boudewijn van Loon1955Haarlem45:1545:10
26Victor Trimaille1997Santpoort-Zuid45:4745:46
27Frits Bruijn Loopmeesters46:4646:43
28Ole de Jong2005KAV Holland47:1947:18
29Joris Mens2005KAV Holland47:1947:19
 
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Mens2005KAV Holland33:5833:57
2Heidi van Hooff1976DEM34:2634:19
3Marie-Fleur Huizenga1985Alkmaar34:2734:22
4Amber Machielse Santpoort-Noord34:3134:23
5Madelon Wentink1987Haarlem34:3334:31
6Ayse Dur1977Tata Steel34:4334:40
7Brenda Visser1983Spaarndam34:4434:34
8Bianca Vermeulen1973Haarlem35:1035:04
9Nickey de Haan1991Running Holland35:1535:09
10Natascha Meijn1992Jisp35:2935:21
11Margot van Hijfte1963Loopmeesters36:0135:59
12Annemarie Rutte2001Velserbroek36:0736:04
13Sanne van Monsjou1992Tata Steel36:1236:09
14Lydia van Dijk2000KAV Holland37:0437:04
15Joyce Philips1989IJmuiden37:3737:35
16Marjo Haarsma1963Amstelveen37:4437:37
17Marije TenVoorde1987Haarlem37:5537:53
18Saskia Claassen1977Haarlem37:5637:54
19Joyce de Leeuw1990Haarlem38:0238:01
20Margie Dekker - van Iersel1964Tata Steel38:1438:10
21Sonja Renfrew Nieuw-Vennep38:1538:05
22Wieteke Huiberts2004Santpoort-Noord38:2938:29
23Sanne Munford2004KAV Holland38:2938:27
24Bibi Brandligt Loopmeesters38:3138:25
25Roos van Neste1967Haarlem38:4638:38
26Petra Zijlstra1965Haarlem38:4938:45
27Jessica de Ridder Loopmeesters39:2539:18
28Jane Bary Loopmeesters39:3239:25
29Aafje van Dijk1958Maassluis39:4239:37
30Ina Withaar1965Velserbroek39:4839:37
31Paulien Wernik1980Spaarndam40:3740:28
32Esther Boekelaar1965Haarlem41:0840:59
33Tineke Café Loopmeesters41:2041:13
34Irene Hupsch1986Heemstede41:3441:33
35Carola Rutte Loopmeesters41:5341:53
36Alieke de Greeuw1994Amsterdam41:5741:49
37Yvonne Blauwhoff1957Amstelveen41:5741:51
38Marijke Bruijn Loopmeesters44:5044:46
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elmer Jansen1985Haag Atletiek34:4934:48
2Herman Brouwer1986KAV Holland36:3636:36
3Hidde Koot1994Haarlem37:0637:05
4Rindert Procee1984Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:2037:20
5Bennie Bijwaard1992Beverwijk41:3441:34
6Michiel Loopmeesters41:5541:52
7Karel Kolb Loopmeesters43:3843:35
8Martijn Moen Loopmeesters43:3943:36
9Harry Kroon1984Tata Steel45:0044:50
10Wahed Hosseini1984Tata Steel45:1044:59
11Jeroen Komen1984Tata Steel46:0745:57
12Arthur Alphenaar Loopmeesters1:02:361:02:26
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Tange1973AV Aalsmeer36:1236:11
2Wieger Poeze1981KAV Holland37:1237:11
3Sander van Riessen1974Suomi44:0844:05
4Guido Heijn1976Tata Steel54:0053:50
5Jeroen Stins1981Tata Steel55:3755:12
6Jeroen Spanjer1981Beverwijk59:5959:50
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjaak Betjes1968Tata Steel40:2140:20
2Loek Dingerdis1970Hylas41:5041:40
3Marcel Kluft1967Heemskerk48:4848:45
4Olof Glorie1969Trias50:5550:55
5Richard Mooser1971Velserbroek59:5559:49
6Wilmer van Alten1969Velserbroek1:03:261:03:19
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans de Graaf1955Suomi42:3642:36
2Gerard van Lent1956Suomi43:1243:12
3Jaap Tol1956KAV Holland43:2343:22
4Jan Knaap1957KAV Holland46:5546:39
5Jan Wolff1953Driehuis Nh48:5548:49
6Johan Scheffe1958Bergen Nh49:1049:01
7René Jerphanion1958Beverwijk52:2452:15
8Peter van Amelsvoort1948Heemskerk56:5856:48
9Gerard de Boer1961Suomi59:1859:03
10Niels Pabst1959Haarlem59:3459:12
11Peter van Wees1956Haarlem1:00:1959:58
12Edward Neerig1958Heiloo1:01:281:01:03
13Bas van der Linden1962Haarlem1:01:521:01:33
14Paul van Houten1953Haarlem1:01:541:01:30
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Josien Scheepens1997KAV Holland36:3036:30
2Veronika Rubach Loopmeesters53:2053:16
3Stefanie Deley Loopmeesters1:01:161:01:12
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michelle Collingham1973KAV Holland48:2348:17
2Karen Reuver1979Tata Steel57:2457:12
3Renate Bruins1977Velserbroek1:00:361:00:14
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kirsten Jochems1970Loopmeesters44:1744:15
2Bianca Jansen1970KAV Holland45:1145:09
3Yvonne Jansen1967KAV Holland45:3445:33
4Nicolet Zwaan1965Suomi45:5645:54
5Francien Mooijekind1967Santpoort-Zuid48:1748:15
6Gerlies Nap1968Haarlem49:1849:14
7Mieke Welp-Rijs1958DEM51:5651:47
8Tiny Boom-Beemster1949Alkmaar58:3258:10
9Henny van de Kemenade1965Suomi1:01:211:01:08
10Simone van der Wolff1968Assendelft1:02:041:02:02
11Ana Oliveira dos Santos U1966KAV Holland1:02:091:02:06
12Lilian Schreuder1947Castricum1:04:441:04:37
 
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remmert Dekker1982Haarlem37:4637:46
2Duncan Zwart1981Heiloo40:0540:02
3Boy van Vugt1982Velsen-Noord41:3341:33
4Ben Bijwaard1959Beverwijk42:3642:34
5Joost Stange1981Velserbroek42:5142:49
6Richard Warmerdam1966Haarlem44:3144:31
7Rob van den Ancker1989Velserbroek44:4844:37
8Erwin de Gier1973Velserbroek44:5144:51
9Johan van de Paverd1969Santpoort-Zuid45:0245:00
10Niels Westphal1977Santpoort-Noord45:0944:45
11Dick van Duijn1962Haarlem45:4545:45
12Mario Douma1974Loopmeesters46:1146:08
13Ruud Riksman1951Tata Steel46:3346:30
14Robbert Henrichs1985Haarlem47:1446:54
15Jasper van der Burg1984Haarlem47:3247:29
16Harry Hegeman1955IJmuiden47:4047:23
17Wim Plug1960Velserbroek47:4447:38
18Tim Peekstok1985Haarlem48:0047:40
19Erwin Bakker1963Amsterdam48:1748:13
20Jaap van Gemmert1983IJmuiden48:4148:25
21Jairo Seur1989Velserbroek49:0648:46
22Dennis van Baekel1973IJmuiden49:1749:01
23Alex de Vries1959Suomi49:2349:17
24Ben Ebbeling1947Driehuis Nh50:0650:01
25Jules Sillem1988Spaarndam51:0450:56
26Cor Schol1962Suomi51:1451:00
27Robin Kraakman1972Hoofddorp51:3851:27
28Tom Spanjaart1987IJmuiden52:5352:48
29Bart van Baak1973Haarlem53:4853:21
30Alex Derksen1976Beverwijk53:5053:41
31Michel Houthuesen1968Aalsmeer53:5153:51
32Paul le Clercq1969Haarlem54:2854:09
33Arie Spanjaart1946Velserbroek54:4854:44
34Sander de Boer1965Beverwijk55:4655:38
35Terje Hexeberg1962Akersloot55:5555:31
36Jeffrey Vergers1970Haarlem56:5956:31
37Eddy Boom1986Haarlem57:1957:06
38Andre Leering1961Tata Steel57:2457:12
39Nick van der Weijde1987Haarlem57:2457:24
40Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord57:2957:05
41Gerlof van de Veen1955KAV Holland58:0357:45
42Frank de Langen1964Velserbroek58:0457:45
43Jos Deen1957Landsmeer58:0757:51
44Harry de Gier1942Broek in Waterland58:1958:07
45Rob van der Veer1957Hylas58:2758:05
46Willem Hagman1963Zwanenburg59:2859:12
47Bert de Goede1963Haarlem59:3759:13
48Floor Petersen1948Bergen Nh1:00:1259:49
49Alfons Knijn1952avVN1:01:331:01:16
50Jonathan Steeman1982Almere1:01:551:01:26
51Arie Hennevanger1955IJmuiden1:02:151:01:54
52Ruud Krijger1965Heemskerk1:02:301:02:21
53Bo Bogaard1955Heiloo1:02:441:02:19
54Michiel van Dijk1986Overveen1:03:221:03:09
55Rene van Houwelingen1960IJmuiden1:04:371:04:23
56Peter Boef1983Oostzaan1:04:481:04:30
57Michiel Siepman1984Heemstede1:04:491:04:30
58Frank Vermeeren1965Velserbroek1:04:571:04:32
59Dennis Janssen1969Halfweg Nh1:07:451:07:39
 
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jamie Rozeboom1978Loopmeesters47:5247:47
2Manon van Veenendaal1979IJmuiden48:5848:52
3Celène de Kam-Brands1977KAV Holland49:2449:11
4Laura de Kam1977IJmuiden50:0950:02
5Britt Jager1989Maassluis50:4450:36
6Anne Weeber1992Amsterdam50:5250:28
7Linda Miedema1990KAV Holland51:0450:54
8Jitske van Huizen1989Almere51:1250:59
9Maaike Vos1977Loopmeesters51:5851:49
10Mary Plug-Mooij1961Velserbroek52:1252:06
11Chantal de Lange1984Assendelft52:1952:11
12Diana Zwart1978Heiloo52:5652:49
13Faye de Lange1989Amstelveen53:1052:53
14Claudia Scheeres1977Suomi53:4953:41
15Renata Groen1975Heerhugowaard53:5553:48
16Sharony Zwitser1979Velserbroek54:2254:18
17Rosemary van Giezen1969Haarlem54:5554:55
18Devana de Boer1991Beverwijk55:0554:57
19Angelique de Groot1968Aalsmeer56:0456:04
20Anja Kastelein1968Hylas57:3857:15
21Jessie Nellissen1975Haarlem57:5157:45
22Kim Keuning1978's-Gravenhage57:5857:53
23Anna Mulder1957Driehuis Nh58:2358:08
24Yvonne Bakker1986Beverwijk59:5959:50
25Linda Akkerman1979Haarlem1:01:111:01:08
26Laurien Wouters1969Uitgeest1:01:291:01:06
27Magali van Wieren1985Amsterdam1:01:501:01:35
28Tessa Stoke1982Amsterdam1:02:151:01:54
29Sterre Krijger2001Heemskerk1:02:301:02:21
30Patricia Warmerdam1979Velserbroek1:02:531:02:42
31Lenneke van Poelgeest1958Hylas1:03:411:03:18
32Aletta de Goede1967Heemstede1:03:411:03:18
33Anna Mulder1957Driehuis Nh1:04:521:04:36
34Stella van der Plas2004IJmuiden1:06:281:06:13
35Marjon Boer1980IJmuiden1:06:291:06:13
36Tanja Koster1967Haarlem1:06:441:06:44
37Kirti Zeijlmans1989Haarlem1:08:041:07:52
38Doortje Van der Heide1985Haarlem1:08:041:07:52
39Ans Duin-Schweitzer1958DEM1:08:461:08:24
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fons Leuven1965Suomi38:2238:22
2Marcel van Koningsbrugge1965KAV Holland39:4739:45
3Cees van Leenen1966Heemskerk42:1542:13
4René van Leeuwen1966KAV Holland42:5242:48
5Maarten Fornerod1963Haarlem43:0243:00
6Alex Slief1964Beverwijk45:4645:44
7Paul van Zonneveld1963Haarlem46:5546:36
8Ruud Mesman1964KAV Holland47:2347:23
9Edwin Aardenburg1962 47:3237:57
10Ruud Smit1962Driehuis Nh47:3247:13
11Frank Freriks1962IJmuiden49:1049:02
12Marc Plaisier1962KAV Holland49:2349:10
13Arjan Sierveld1964KAV Holland49:4449:26
14Rob ter Wal1963IJmuiden55:3455:22
15Bart Tijl1964Suomi55:5355:40
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam Goos1992Phanos1:25:441:25:42
2Rudi Kalter1984Tata Steel1:26:281:26:27
3Maarten van Rijn1982Tata Steel1:37:311:37:24
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Honigh1973Hoofddorp1:35:331:35:28
2Jorg van Tongeren1977Ankeveen1:39:161:39:09
3Marco Elhorst1980Tata Steel1:50:061:50:00
4Jelle Rutte1972Beverwijk1:51:351:51:35
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arnold Grondman1968Lycurgus1:31:481:31:46
2Simon Posseth1969Spaarndam1:32:351:32:28
3Eugène Oldenhof1967AV '231:36:331:36:33
4Arjan Vink1969Haarlem1:42:521:42:51
5Cees Prins1970Tata Steel1:51:241:51:19
6Alex Bosker1970Tata Steel1:58:101:58:04
7Arnaud van der Laken1970Leiden1:58:391:58:37
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene Kleijne1960Uitgeest1:34:241:34:16
2Ino Sohl1958Loopgroep PK1:41:251:41:22
3Hans den Hollander1958Tata Steel1:42:551:42:50
4Fred Vonk1960Delta Lloyd Running Team1:46:521:46:43
5Chris Best1957Suomi1:53:221:53:13
6Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem2:03:572:03:54
7Arthur de Hart1959Tata Steel2:13:412:13:35
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thirza Stiphout1985VAV1:43:411:43:40
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christine Tanguy1968Startbaan1:39:441:39:44
2Caroline van Rekum1961Startbaan1:48:301:48:28
 
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rolf van der Sluis1982Wormerveer1:37:412:07:38
2Tom Zwitser1981Velserbroek1:39:381:39:36
3Hugo Franck1982Haarlem1:42:001:41:51
4Paul Bergman1965Hoofddorp1:47:021:46:59
5Ruud van der Heide1968Heemskerk1:51:021:50:55
6Bram Baars1983Spaarndam1:53:011:52:57
7Ron Kuling1965Velserbroek1:55:191:55:15
8Remco Paulussen1971Santpoort-Noord1:56:231:56:16
9Leo Baam1958Bloemendaal1:58:251:58:17
10Bas Steeman1973Heemskerk2:02:252:02:18
11Oscar Prins1969Hoofddorp2:23:062:22:58
12Paul Lewin1956Purmerend2:29:212:29:15
13Amr el Safty1972Alphen aan den Rijn2:29:542:29:50
 
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nadine Luckett1995Haarlem1:51:281:51:22
2Gerda van den Dool1967Zandvoort1:53:011:52:57
3Susanne Kuijpers1981Beverwijk1:54:461:54:45
4Dafne Berkhout1970Lycurgus1:55:191:55:16
5Annemarie van Velzen1967Uitgeest2:19:312:19:27
6Marleen Prins1973Hoofddorp2:23:072:22:58
7Lyanda Hoogewerf1965Heemskerk2:23:402:23:40
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Overdevest1965AV Haarlem1:36:191:36:19
2Bart Kieftenbeld1966Suomi1:38:421:38:40
3Ton Tijssen1963Loopgroep PK1:41:121:41:10
4John Brands1962Heemskerk1:43:411:43:33
5Rinus van der Wal1964Tata Steel1:46:331:46:29
6Jan Bakker1964Tata Steel2:13:412:13:35
 
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joshua de Vriend1984Schoorl1:56:261:56:26
2Joost Kunst1988Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:56:291:56:28
3Sebastiaan van Steenis1987Meteren2:38:312:38:24
 
M35, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Takayuki Kurata1978KAV Holland1:55:551:55:53
2Norbert Bijvoet1976Hollandia2:13:572:13:53
3Van de Stokker1976Aalsmeer2:39:312:39:22
4Daniel Schouws1974Heemskerk2:45:062:44:56
5Leonard van Broekhoven1978Haarlem3:04:393:04:20
 
M45, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard van den Berg1969Hylas1:56:341:56:33
2Bert Krom1969Wormerveer2:11:292:11:24
3Marcel de Romph1968Haarlemmermeer2:12:422:12:36
4Henk van Diest1967Assendelft2:28:232:28:18
5Mark Broos1970KAV Holland2:53:112:52:58
6Arjan Broos1972KAV Holland2:53:112:52:58
7Ashley van Hamburg1968Hoofddorp3:07:353:07:26
 
M55, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Klomp1951Triathlon2:02:072:02:05
2Cor van Baar1961Haarlemmermeer2:07:242:07:24
3Johan Licht1957AMstelveen2:08:342:08:29
4Mona Marrabou1962Amsterdam2:22:552:22:49
5Simon Luckett1961KAV Holland2:23:192:23:18
6Maarten de Wit1960Startbaan2:32:302:32:27
 
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michelle Wolters1987Amsterdam2:29:122:29:03
 
V35, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erica Belandi1973AV Aalsmeer2:09:142:09:10
2Janneke van Spijker1976Leiderdorp2:32:002:31:58
3Cindy de Miranda1980KAV Holland2:44:052:43:57
 
V45, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ida Verduin Boone1958Loopgroep PK2:26:582:26:54
2Edith Koelewijn1967Suomi2:32:012:31:53
3Joke Laanbroek1970KAV Holland2:47:252:47:18
4Tracy Andringa1964DEM2:56:132:56:08
5Nicole Ubink1970Hoofddorp3:07:353:07:26
 
MRECR, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander van den Belt1983Utrecht2:06:272:06:26
2Tijs Rutgers1986Amsterdam2:08:182:08:09
3Michel Crolla1965Haarlem2:14:302:14:24
4René ter Metz1978Hoofddorp2:15:352:15:33
5Stefan Bijl1975Aalsmeer2:23:202:23:15
6Marco Reurink1971Haarlem2:23:322:23:22
7Jeroen Scholten Linde1972Haarlem2:23:522:23:46
8Chris Korver1972Heiloo2:24:102:24:02
9Maarten Nouwen1987Haarlem2:26:242:26:03
10Peter Bouwhuis1983Amstelveen2:27:142:27:11
11Michel Ketelaars1981Delft2:29:002:28:56
12Noury de Boer1988Zaandam2:30:132:30:06
13Fenno Vos1987Beverwijk2:31:112:31:04
14Jerry Huiberts1970Santpoort-Noord2:32:592:32:49
15Sander Smit1970Velserbroek2:34:142:34:03
16Edward van der Meer1969Velserbroek2:35:342:35:23
17Flavio Costa1964Haarlem2:43:562:43:50
18Stefan Dijkstra1975Heerhugowaard2:44:132:44:01
19André Boom1954Haarlem2:44:252:44:15
20Andre Woutersen1953Driehuis Nh2:47:522:47:50
21Bert van Riessen1965Haarlem2:51:022:50:53
22Bart Witmond1964Haarlem2:52:062:51:58
23Mike Boelhouwer1973Vijfhuizen2:53:112:52:58
24Taco Vis1986Haarlem2:55:242:55:24
25Jan Bijl1967avVN2:56:292:56:24
26Peter van Alphen1964Reeuwijk3:17:153:17:09
27Henk Vos1946Bergen Nh3:54:143:54:09
 
VRECR, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angelique Weerstand1971Uitgeest2:38:312:38:28
2Heleen Schouwenaar1979Amsterdam2:41:162:41:03
3Leonie de Lorijn1977Amstelveen2:41:162:41:03
4Fabienne Weisz1979Bentveld2:41:172:41:03
5Yvonne Sant1964Heemskerk2:51:432:51:37
6Lia Kruithof1980Leiden Atletiek2:53:032:52:58
7Brigitte Peeters1968Wijk aan Zee3:02:443:02:43
8Vera van Waardenburg1971Wijk aan Zee3:02:453:02:44
9Edmee Griffioen1987Amsterdam3:11:293:11:18
10Hannah van der Horst1989Luttelgeest3:14:223:14:19
11Angelique van Zijl1965Zwaag3:30:203:30:11
12Jacqueline Fritz1967Wormer3:46:123:46:05
 
M50, 30 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adrie Tol1963Haarlem2:22:452:22:41
2Rene van den Berg1964Hera2:25:482:25:42
3Frank Uijl1963KAV Holland2:34:042:33:52
4Marcel Broers1966Loopgroep Hoorn2:46:082:46:06
5Diederick Stoel1966Phanos2:54:282:54:21
 
www.uitslagen.com22-03-2017 08:28