Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Obstakelrun by Diz

Hardenberg - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
HEREN, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie Sluijer1969Den Ham Ov 23:48
2Ruben Drenth1998Smilde 24:06
3Thijs Hofman1998Smilde 24:13
4Gijs van Aken1999Smilde 24:15
5Hielke Bosma1997Smilde 24:17
6Rick Beunink   24:38
7GH Hutten1973Hardenberg 24:40
8Harold Meijer   26:42
9Dave Dubbeldam   26:45
10Richard Braakman1985Bruchterveld 26:56
11Jesse de Jong2003Smilde 28:09
12Jan Sipke Tuinman   30:38
13Ronnie Bosscher1974Sibculo 31:56
14Jasper Bruins1981Dwingeloo 32:07
15Bartje Bruins1983Hoogersmilde 32:08
16Jacob Betting2003Rheezerveen 32:48
17Arno van de Boom1963Sibculo 34:18
18Erwin Zweers1988Hardenberg 37:17
19Alexander Zweers1986Hardenberg 37:19
20John Hendriks1968Hardenberg 37:51
21Andreas Kigma1976Hardenberg 39:08
22Jaurik Roelfsema1989Hardenberg 40:50
23Bert Jurjens1973Hardenberg 1:00:02
 
DAMES, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nienke Braakman1982Hardenberg 28:26
2Jessie Jaspers2001Heemserveen 32:47
3Nika Jaspers2003Heemserveen 33:18
4Tineke Tuinstra1976Smilde 33:40
5Miranda Karperien1976Almelo 33:52
6Rebecca Karperien1979Hardenberg 33:52
7Manon Roel1991Emmen 34:22
8Renée Roël1991Emmen 34:22
9Carolien Bisschop1991Dalfsen 34:57
10Marjolein Bisschop1982Dalfsen 34:59
11Marloes Nijkamp1985Nieuwleusen 34:59
12Angela de Boer1985Dalfsen 34:59
13Marianne Kelder1966Hardenberg 36:46
14Nadieh Mulder1990De Krim 37:23
15Ilona Datema1988Hardenberg 37:23
16Joska Hendriks1995Hardenberg 37:53
17Alinda Lohuis1974Hardenberg 37:55
18Esmee Timmerman1994Hardenberg 37:56
19Lotte van de Bij1990Smilde 38:07
20Marion Wagt1980Smilde 38:07
21Melanie Kollen1983Vroomshoop 39:02
22Annemiek Rosman1982Den Ham Ov 39:03
23Laura Bolman1982Den Ham Ov 39:03
24Manon Uulders1984Den Ham Ov 39:03
25Gina Otten1983Smilde 39:15
26Rosita Guichelaar1989Smilde 39:16
27Lisiane Dragt1996Sibculo 39:29
28Leonie Hendriks1996Sibculo 39:30
29Imke Hagedoorn1996Sibculo 39:30
30Marjolein Hagedoorn1984Sibculo 39:30
31Henriette Bakhuis1971Daarle 39:43
32Dorien Kleinjan1984Den Ham Ov 39:43
33Helga Veldhuis1976Den Ham Ov 39:44
34Esther Nieuwenhuis1979Hardenberg 40:10
35Geralda Hulzebosch1978Hardenberg 40:11
36Vera Korblet1993Enschede 40:17
37Mariella Korblet1964Kloosterhaar 40:18
38Kim Runhaar1987Hardenberg 40:50
39Margriet Zweers1991Hardenberg 41:25
40Karen Zweers1992Hardenberg 41:26
41Marianne Buitenhuis1996Brucht 41:29
42Liza Middag1993Beerzerveld 41:29
43Inge Ridderman1992Hardenberg 41:30
44Jeannine Wubs1993Bergentheim 41:49
45Eline Tromp1995Bergentheim 41:53
46Jacqueline Hemstede1970Hardenberg 42:33
47Jeanine van der Steen1970Hardenberg 42:36
48Marjan Altena1979Kloosterhaar 42:59
49Marina Eggengoor1976Bruchterveld 43:00
50Bea Welleweerd1970Bruchterveld 43:01
51Irma van Faassen1978Bruchterveld 43:01
52Helga Meulenkamp1971Bruchterveld 43:02
53Annemieke Moolevliet1987Hardenberg 44:22
54José Wagtendonk1962Hardenberg 44:22
55Jannie ter Burg1967Hardenberg 44:22
56Karen Tromp1989Gramsbergen 44:22
57Wendy ten Brinke-van Gale1968Hardenberg 44:24
58Geri Poorterman1972Daarle 44:33
59Agnes Stegeman1977Den Ham Ov 44:34
60Henriet Breukelman1961Hardenberg 44:44
61Marieken Allema1957Hardenberg 44:45
62Akkelien Jellema1963Hardenberg 44:45
63Hilde Odding1964Hardenberg 44:45
64Anja Buisman1968Hardenberg 44:45
65Tilleke Jonkhans1954Radewijk 44:46
66Engel Emmens1984Slagharen 45:51
67Melanie Schrotenboer1983Hardenberg 45:51
68Diana Bel1991Hardenberg 45:51
69Jozé Schröder1961Kloosterhaar 46:56
70Martine van Lenthe1987Hardenberg 46:57
71Monique Nijeboer1969Kloosterhaar 46:58
72Potgieter Alien1964Bruchterveld 46:58
73Ria van den Berg1966Bruchterveld 46:58
74Diana Mollen Kerkdijk1967Kloosterhaar 47:00
75Sanne van der Sluis1990Hardenberg 48:35
76Danielle Gerrits1987Slagharen 50:35
77Miranda Gerritsen1981Hardenberg 50:35
78Joyce Olde Heuvel1987Langeveen 56:33
79BIbi Kikkert1986Vriezenveen 56:35
80Amber Jurjens2003Hardenberg 1:00:02
81Ingrid Kampherbeek1980Bruchterveld 1:01:07
82Ina Spalink1972Hardenberg 1:01:08
83Gerlinda Hutten1973Hardenberg 1:01:10
84Natanja van Driessen1972Hardenberg 1:01:11
85Yvonne Kuiper1982Beerzerveld 1:01:11
86Anita Kelder1968Beerzerveld 1:01:11
87Jenny Overweg1973Hardenberg 1:01:11
88Geke Bouwhuis1971Beerzerveld 1:01:12
89Herma Kampman1971Hardenberg 1:01:12
 
J-12, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Olaf Kroek2005Vroomshoop 28:28
2Remco Bosscher2007Sibculo 31:56
3Gerran Jurjens2007Hardenberg 59:46
 
M-12, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aisia Roelofs2005Rheezerveen 33:18
2Hieke Spalink2005Hardenberg 59:52
3Myrthe Jurjens2005Hardenberg 1:00:03
 
HEREN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rick Beldman1985Hardenberg 39:53
2Gerko van den Akkker1978Hardenberg 42:07
3Tom Hoppen1986Almelo 43:18
4Edwin van den Akker1981Hardenberg 43:49
5Pascal Plaggenmarsch1996Bergentheim 44:09
6Christian Baarslag1980Hardenberg 44:20
7Marco Kappert1970Hardenberg 45:43
8Edger Flim1996Bergentheim 50:08
9Jannick Muis1990Hardenberg 51:36
10Gerjan Scholten1995Bergentheim 51:54
11Johan Assink1965Bergentheim 52:36
12Fabian Botter1994Bergentheim 58:00
13Laurent vd Vinne1998Brucht 58:01
14Gerbende Bruin1972Emlichheim 58:57
15Simon Zoetebier1964Beerzerveld 1:01:22
16Stefan Drees1978Twist 1:01:39
17Kevin Drees2004Twist (Dui) 1:01:39
18Andrej Andrejev1973Twist 1:03:44
19Christian Kip1975Twist 1:03:44
20Misha Andrejev2004Twist (Dui) 1:03:44
21Michael Wolken1979Twist 1:03:45
22Bertus Schoemaker1967Den Ham Ov 1:13:48
 
DAMES, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edith Drent1990Hardenberg 51:37
2Jolanda Assink1969Bergentheim 52:34
3Jeannette Nijeboer-Muis1968Bruchterveld 55:14
4Jojanneke Broekroelofs1984Bergentheim 57:16
5Marielle Kroek1974Vroomshoop 58:04
6Annemiek Hendriks1995Sibculo 59:06
7Merle Lansink1993Hezingen 59:07
8Fiona Grootoonk1974Bergentheim 1:01:11
9Nathalie van der Ham1991Hardenberg 1:01:56
10Rosanna Reining1990Dedemsvaart 1:03:07
11Ilona Kappert1990Bergentheim 1:03:12
12Marlon de Gorter1990Dedemsvaart 1:03:15
13Ria Kamphuis1965Hardenberg 1:03:16
14Linda Zwiers1981Hardenberg 1:03:40
15Lisa Schepers1986Schalkhaar 1:03:40
16Claudia Stegeman1980Schalkhaar 1:03:41
17Patricia Harms1978Twist 1:03:45
18Marleen Wolken1983Twist 1:03:45
19Moniek Beldman1992Hardenberg 1:06:05
20Lisa Breukelman1993Hardenberg 1:06:05
21Terry Verheij van Wijk1961Gramsbergen 1:06:21
22Jannet Kiers1986Smilde 1:10:21
23Manon Jonkers1987Smilde 1:10:21
24Sanne Grotemarsink1987Den Ham Ov 1:13:48
25Marieke Lopers1983Smilde 1:14:42
26Herma Dogger1978Den Ham Ov 1:16:49
27Natascha Schutte1976Vriezenveen 1:16:49
28Jose Tigelaar1980Smilde 1:17:01
29Janneke Rispens1974Smilde 1:17:02
 
HEREN, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Fokke1992Hardenberg 1:03:31
2Nick Mecklenfeld1991Kloosterhaar 1:05:02
3Geerhard Jansen1982Hardenberg 1:05:51
4Freddy Goosselink1968Hardenberg 1:06:06
5Ronald Kappert1991Hardenberg 1:07:39
6René Hemstede1972Hardenberg 1:11:07
7Wouter Schipper1980Hardenberg 1:11:58
8Jelle Willems1993Zwolle 1:15:40
9Chris Willems1996Bergentheim 1:15:42
10Jorn Scholtens1998Lutten 1:19:42
11Koen de Leeuw1979Smilde 1:23:50
12Bas Hulshof1996Slagharen 1:28:41
13Bart Wilpshaar1984Ane 1:35:15
14Melvin Latour1990Bad Bentheim 1:35:17
15Mark Jobse1990Smilde 1:40:38
16Joost Bekhuis1978Smilde 1:41:08
17Harold van Aken1971Smilde 1:49:30
 
DAMES, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nicky Renes1989Smilde 1:23:58
2Wendy Pomper1985Smilde 1:23:58
3Tanja Wessels1972Smilde 1:27:11
4Jenny Broke1975Smilde 1:28:26
5Karin Duijnisveld1978Oldenzaal 1:35:14
6Wendy Grouve1986Oldenzaal 1:35:16
7Wendy Kampherbeek1985Ane 1:35:16
8Rolinka van der Wal1993Smilde 1:40:38
9Regina Bultstra1973Smilde 1:41:09
10Kirsten Blomsma1976Smilde 1:49:29
 
www.uitslagen.com20-03-2017 18:17