Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorentrail

Hollum - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
J-7, VUURTOREN KIDS1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tijn van de Hoef2009Naarden2:402:39
2Coen Bijlsma2009Gytsjerk2:542:53
3Fabian van Zelst2009 3:053:04
4Jim Seijbel2009Hattem3:173:16
5Tjalling Bijlsma2011Gytsjerk3:173:16
6Moos van den Nieuwendijk2009Wormer3:463:44
7Tijmen van Rijn2011Voorschoten3:523:52
8Dirk Herber2011Utrecht3:533:50
9Ruben van Zelst2008 4:024:00
10Dani Brand2009 4:084:05
11Thijn Draaisma2010Zuidhorn4:174:15
12Julian Draaisma2010Zuidhorn4:224:19
13Tommy vd Kroft2012Amsterdam4:374:30
14Moritz v. Rems2012Amsterdam4:454:40
15Loran Steringa2012Huissen5:105:06
16Arthur Seijbel2012Hattem6:005:55
 
M-7, VUURTOREN KIDS1
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Antiek Mittendorff2009Leek3:223:20
2Evy Seijbel2010Hattem3:503:49
3Lise van de Hoef2012Naarden3:553:52
4Corine Reijnhon Leusden4:013:58
5Bo Brand2009 4:054:03
6Lieke Smits2011Oudorp Nh4:074:05
7Bente Slagter2010Assen4:134:13
8Amélie v. Rems2010Amsterdam4:144:11
9Elsa Stoopendaal2012Vledderveen Dr4:184:14
10Charlotta Holscher2013 4:534:51
11Bentille Roeterdink  5:155:11
 
J8-9, VUURTOREN KIDS2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janniek Romp2007Purmerend5:385:38
2Joshua Kinsbergen2007Voorthuizen5:445:44
3Femke Knijn2007Gersloot5:455:45
4Simon van Zanten2007Arnhem6:076:06
5Wout Sevink2007Gendringen6:116:10
6Karsten Bruinsma2008Zuidhorn7:187:18
7Tibor Baakman2008Bennekom8:308:28
 
M8-9, VUURTOREN KIDS2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Madita Holscher2009 6:086:07
2Margot Bijlsma2007Gytsjerk6:356:34
3Lucy Corver2008Rhenen7:027:00
 
M1012, VUURTOREN KIDS2
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nienke van de Hoef2006Naarden6:316:30
 
J1315, VUURTOREN KIDS3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joep Boganen2003Amsterdam7:347:33
2Bram Sevink2004Gendringen7:507:49
3Stijn Rekers2003Enschede7:597:58
4Siep Boganen2005Amsterdam8:268:25
5Vosse Bruinsma2006Zuidhorn8:548:53
6Stijn Engelsma2006Lelystad9:008:58
7Gijs Vellinga2005Zuidhorn9:189:18
 
M1315, VUURTOREN KIDS3
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Izak Venema2007Marknesse8:088:06
2Mirre van Vliet2006Zuidhorn9:049:04
3Noor Engelsma2004Lelystad10:1710:16
4Salome Venema2004Marknesse10:3910:37
5Paige Smits2006Alkmaar11:1211:10
6Amy Corver2006Rhenen11:2711:25
7Nikki de Boer2007Alkmaar11:4611:46
8Meike Draaisma2006Zuidhorn15:3215:32
 
MSEN6, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remy Borawitz2000Leeuwarden29:4429:44
2Willem Bosma1989Velp Gld31:4331:35
3Bjorn Hummelink1989Aalten33:3333:25
4Youri Dreijer2001Dreumel34:4434:26
5Dylan Haazelager2000Heiloo35:0134:45
6Tim van Leeuwen1988Velp Gld35:4935:42
7Jakob van Zanten2001Arnhem36:0235:58
8Luuk Jansen2005Apeldoorn36:3936:38
9Henk Brouwer1982De Westereen38:5838:43
10Leven Stam1985Veenendaal40:2840:25
11Davey van Zoeren1996Voorthuizen42:4142:16
12Wout Rekers2000Enschede44:2544:10
13Startnummer 1304  45:1645:04
 
VSEN6, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rianne Hulshof1989Velp Gld35:4835:42
2Marjolijn Werkman1995Hollum36:4536:35
3Annelies Lap1983Nes Ameland36:4636:28
4Jana van Zanten2001Arnhem37:2637:21
5Nele Lentink2001Hilversum39:2239:08
6Esther Freriks1989Hengelo Gld40:0439:56
7Jody Kaemingk1989Aalten40:0539:56
8Petra Anna Storm1988De Westereen40:2640:13
9Sanne Esmee van der Veen1988Hollum41:1641:05
10Carlijn Scholten1987Amersfoort41:2541:09
11JL Flau1986Utrecht41:2541:09
12Yeli van Vliet2000Zuidhorn43:0042:51
13Liset Draaisma2000Zuidhorn43:0042:51
14Marieke Roep1994Ede Gld43:5243:36
15Bianca Massaro1988Amsterdam44:0143:44
16Naomi Beumer1991Wierden45:0444:58
17Loreen Huizen1982Delfzijl45:1645:04
18Gea Douma1987Burum45:5745:36
19Floranke Elve1982Elst Ut46:0045:57
20Marlies Vlaar1982Alkmaar46:0445:40
21Marrit Bosch1984Tytsjerk46:3146:20
22Esmee van Schuilenburg1989Brummen47:2447:19
23Jennie vd Linde1986Steenwijk49:4449:38
24Sara Zonneveldt2000Brummen51:5851:34
25Dasja Zonneveldt1998Brummen51:5851:35
26Yvonne Luinge1987Feanwalden52:0751:49
27Ellen van Ruiten1987Haarlem55:3155:14
 
M356, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hein Drost1970Buitenpost34:5034:42
2Remco Eekhout1978Leeuwarden36:4436:34
3Arie 't Hart1954Brielle37:2437:23
4Piet Blankert1948Amstelveen38:0037:42
5Marten Hinsenveld1970Wierden39:0839:01
6Edouard van Oene1974Groenlo39:4539:44
7Tjeerd Hazenberg1976Grijpskerk39:5439:49
8Sander Rosendahl1969Lievelde40:1940:18
9Bram Palm1982Emmen40:5740:46
10Peter Avis1964Heiloo40:5940:52
11Siebe de Jong1971Kollum41:3141:22
12Albert Hoof1960Kollum41:3141:22
13Bernhard Vaartstra1970Utrecht42:1241:49
14Piet van den Berg1955Ouderkerk aan de Amstel42:3342:14
15Stanley Wolters1964Groenlo42:3442:33
16Henk Jurgens1958Wierden42:4042:33
17Jan Koers1959Wierden43:0242:55
18Mark Corver1974Rhenen43:0443:01
19Gerard De Palm1976Wolvega43:4343:25
20Arend Jan Nijenhuis1969Vreden44:0243:49
21Ej Ros1969Kollum44:3044:14
22Theo Doppenberg1957Voorthuizen45:5745:34
23Enri Peters1991Brummen47:2347:19
24Bertram Bakker1990Assen48:5248:33
25Peter Romp1968Purmerend49:0648:42
26Erwin Jansen1971Heeten49:4449:38
27Albert Doewlijt1953Veenendaal49:5149:31
28Piter Braaksma1959Epe51:4251:21
29Wagenaar Jaap1948Alblasserdam59:4159:30
 
V356, 6 KM SNUFFELTRA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anita Florijn1967Volendam37:4137:38
2Marie-suzan Venema1976Marknesse38:2037:54
3Joke Steensma1957Ouderkerk aan de Amstel39:1638:59
4Luberta Brugging1972Wierden39:2139:15
5Esther Hoeksema1979Amersfoort39:4439:28
6Fredrike Sevink1976Gendringen40:1240:10
7Andrea Kienstra1981Nes Ameland40:4340:31
8Petra Groeneweg1967Dieren42:1842:08
9Jacqueline Leemkuil1966's-Gravenhage42:3042:24
10Regina de Vries1975Hollum42:3542:23
11Jacoba Oud1980Hollum42:3642:25
12Anneke van der Veen1976Burgum42:4642:31
13Jacqueline Brouwer1979Buren Fr42:4942:35
14Renske Hoekstra1982Wergea43:0042:55
15Ingrid Rol1975Amsterdam43:0943:08
16Wendy Smits1973Alkmaar43:1043:09
17Silke Kuijpers1977Amsterdam43:1142:56
18Lyda Steenbergen1949Amstelveen43:1542:59
19Cindy Root1977Badhoevedorp43:2843:13
20Marrit Wilken1975Leek43:3843:27
21Nynke Tjeerdsma1980Wolvega43:4443:26
22Hanneke Kuiper-de Bruijn1981Zwolle43:5443:36
23Mirande Zaalberg1968Bergen op Zoom43:5943:57
24Sylvia van de Watering1978Amsterdam44:1344:12
25Tineke Otterman1969Utrecht44:3744:35
26Jose Serier1978Zuidhorn44:5244:34
27Marloes Westerink1974Wierden45:0544:56
28Barbara Roeloffzen1969Wierden45:0544:55
29Margit Groothuis1966Wierden45:0744:58
30Sasha Kartoidjojo1978Utrecht45:0944:56
31Agnes Wieske1970Westerbork45:1945:16
32Astrid Dijk1978Westerbork45:1945:16
33Daphne Muller1970Westerbork45:2045:15
34Tineke van der Veen1962Ede Gld45:4545:28
35Denise Vrakking1968Deinum45:5345:41
36Nicole Baakman1970Bennekom46:1246:10
37Pauline Zuidewind1981Middenmeer46:1346:00
38Renate Dreijer1975Dreumel46:3546:16
39Marit Brouwer1971Nes Ameland46:4446:30
40Bea van Berkel1964Oostzaan47:4647:26
41Marily Oosten1970Overberg48:0348:01
42Jannie Aalbrecht1963Woudenberg48:0348:01
43Judith Boelens1976Nes Ameland48:2848:14
44Henrieke Kingma1976Hattem48:4248:37
45Danielle Langendijk1974Utrecht48:4248:32
46Esther van Schie1968Zaandam48:4648:26
47Mascha Romp-Velzeboer1977Purmerend49:0648:41
48Helene de Jong1969Almelo50:0449:58
49Lianne Catsburg1968Almelo50:0449:58
50Brenda Wierbos1973Linde Dr50:0650:00
51Reneke Ang1964Limmen50:1250:05
52Sophie van Baarsen1965Heiloo50:1250:05
53Cynthia van Nigtevecht1965Almere51:0050:47
54Braaksma Diana1966Epe51:3751:16
55Miranda Arendsen1971Brummen51:5851:34
56Henriette Braakman1972Hellendoorn52:0551:56
57Camelia van Zwol1968Leusden52:2952:10
58Gea van Gijtenbeek1966Eerbeek53:1253:09
59Trea Muller1974Zuidhorn53:2553:14
60Els Cozijnsen1955Wierden53:4953:38
61Marisca ter Beek1970Westerbork54:2354:20
62Colina van der Heide1959Katlijk54:4654:26
63Marianne Veenstra1978Kollum57:4057:25
64Liana Gort1972Westerbork58:1758:13
65Gea Zijlstra1972Burgum58:1757:55
66Ita Snippe1959Blijham1:00:581:00:37
67Bertha Kloet1973Veendam1:00:581:00:37
68Niesje Munneke1954Veendam1:00:591:00:36
69Gea Jungman1971Veendam1:00:591:00:37
70Marielle van der Veer1975Veendam1:00:591:00:38
71Janneke Kraan1959Wildervank1:04:261:04:03
72Janneke Postema1962Wildervank1:04:261:04:04
73Annelies Bos-Oolders1970Muntendam1:05:581:05:36
 
MS12, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1startnummer 1303  50:5850:58
2Sascha Kowalski1982Oberhausen54:2654:26
3Jonatan Venema2001Marknesse54:4954:45
4Andre Molenaar1983Hollum58:0758:03
5Frank Beijaard1983Buren1:02:101:01:48
6Startnummer 1301  1:11:091:10:47
7Harold de Lange1982Leeuwarden1:12:081:11:53
8Theo Faber1983Hollum1:12:131:11:57
9Startnummer 1302  1:14:061:14:01
10Wybe Jan Bruinsma1984Dronryp1:15:261:14:54
11Bob Rijpstra1990Hollum1:17:451:17:39
12Ewout Schoonhoven1982Roden1:21:111:20:29
13Mark Elshof1995Brummen1:23:531:23:12
14Jasper van Abeelen1985Amsterdam1:26:001:25:38
 
VS12, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Ooms1983Tonden52:2452:24
2Lucia Marije Rijpstra1985Hollum54:3754:34
3Renate de Reus1991Vlissingen1:04:311:04:29
4Esther Strijker1982Brummen1:07:551:07:49
5Bettine Palm1984Emmen1:11:251:11:07
6Berber Rijpstra1988Hollum1:13:171:13:12
7Susanne Brouwer1991Buren Fr1:15:081:14:45
8Dianne Scholte1997Leeuwarden1:17:531:17:05
9Daniela Terbeck1985Vreden1:18:061:17:59
10Marije van der Meer1982Hurdegaryp1:19:341:19:23
11Marieke Kolstee1982Keijenborg1:20:121:19:29
12Kitty Kamping1985Utrecht1:20:151:19:53
13Vera van der Hoek1986Haarlem1:21:341:20:44
14Rosa Klompé1987Amsterdam1:21:551:20:59
15Gerbrich Nijdam1985Burgum1:22:241:22:11
16Janine Brand1983Holten1:24:251:24:11
17Elske Rotshuizen1989Bennekom1:24:321:24:09
18Gerieke Buist1993Aduard1:24:471:24:34
19Eritia Weening1985Assen1:24:481:24:34
20Sjoukje Van der Veen1984Zwagerbosch1:25:311:25:06
21Linda Smid1983Sneek1:25:411:25:37
22Saskia Koster1987Utrecht1:26:001:25:38
23Esther Veenstra1986Kollum1:27:141:27:11
24Anneree Julianus1989Marsum1:27:181:26:36
25Natascha Schlang1988Linz am Rhein1:30:141:29:30
26Sjoerdje Tijsma1992Balk1:30:171:29:43
27Mieke Peters1989Brummen1:34:501:34:08
 
M3512, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Guus Beking1982Tonden50:0650:06
2Wouter Ribbink1979Dieren53:2353:23
3Chris Zehetleitner1979Nederland54:2654:26
4Mathias Hölscher1971Witten54:5354:52
5Harrie Weinans1960Driebergen-Rijsenburg55:0354:58
6Erwin van Dalen1971Kampen56:1056:08
7Jan Strijker1950Brummen57:5557:50
8Hylke Timmerman1981Zwartebroek58:2058:00
9Bert Dreijer1971Dreumel58:2558:21
10Durk Mous1961Feanwalden1:04:131:04:11
11Erik Koevoets1966Bennekom1:05:191:05:18
12Wilco Kienhuis1973Vriezenveen1:05:401:05:16
13Johan Leeverink1954Bolsward1:08:111:08:10
14Jetse Bakker1965Assen1:08:151:08:09
15Michel Hartman1975Gytsjerk1:09:241:08:46
16Dick Heijke1961Egmond aan den Hoef1:11:021:10:31
17Nils Nijhof1971Eexterveenschekanaal1:11:301:11:17
18Jeroen Florijn1961Volendam1:11:511:11:29
19Joop Schwalbach1961Oostzaan1:12:211:11:32
20Gerard Wagenaar1973Minnertsga1:12:281:12:23
21Peter de Jong1960Almelo1:12:281:11:58
22Hans Kok1970Zaandam1:12:361:12:17
23Franc Jurjus1962Lichtenvoorde1:12:481:12:27
24Hans Nagtegaal1956Grou1:13:161:13:02
25Ton Baris1962Valkenbrug1:13:571:13:41
26Raymond Spekking1968Hoorn Nh1:13:571:13:34
27Max van der Vaart1962Arnhem1:14:211:14:18
28Nico Roorda1974Grijpskerk1:15:261:15:19
29Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal1:15:301:15:19
30Jaap Klein1981Stadskanaal1:15:321:15:20
31Géon Mittendorff1974Leek1:15:341:15:28
32Raoul van de Hoef1971Naarden1:16:271:15:59
33Dave de Liefde1973Alkmaar1:17:551:17:52
34Frank Haazelager1960Heiloo1:18:091:17:44
35Wietse van der Heide1956Katlijk1:18:171:17:52
36Douwe Bakker1969Hollum1:18:301:18:17
37Marcel Ubels1973Assen1:18:321:18:31
38Albert Vermue1960Westerbork1:18:501:18:48
39John Grotenboer1961Oosterwolde Fr1:19:181:18:31
40Henk de Jong1959Lisse1:19:211:19:11
41Gertjan Hooghiemstra1978Feanwalden1:19:251:19:22
42Jonnie Schutte1964Daarlerveen1:19:341:18:52
43Eddy Mulder1961Veenendaal1:20:431:20:41
44Rodin Bruinsma1971Zuidhorn1:20:461:19:54
45Ron Lindeman1966Leeuwarden1:21:021:20:24
46Anne Martin de Jong1970Leeuwarden1:21:261:20:48
47Jeroen Röge1977Ursem1:21:551:20:59
48Alfred Hospers1964Wierden1:22:101:21:39
49Bote Hendriksma1955Terwispel1:22:321:22:08
50Jack Bolt1965Roden1:22:341:21:52
51Edwin Zandbergen1966Heiloo1:22:381:22:11
52Henri Surquin1961IJsselstein Ut1:23:391:23:02
53Sybe de Vries1960Leeuwarden1:23:441:23:03
54Jules van Straaten1968Wierden1:23:531:23:23
55Martijn Nijdam1979Brummen1:23:531:23:14
56Bert Lentink1966Hilversum1:24:071:23:29
57Hylke Hoekstra1966Heerenveen1:24:241:24:14
58Evert van Uffelen1967Voorthuizen1:24:251:23:43
59Paul Dohmen1963Zwaag1:24:311:24:08
60Wilfred Smith1963Dieren1:24:331:24:14
61Johan Jorritsma1967Sneek1:25:061:24:27
62Nico Sikkes1957Nieuwebrug1:25:161:25:04
63Jan Verstege1960Eerbeek1:25:301:24:44
64Bob Groeneweg1939Dieren1:25:311:24:53
65Hajo Jonker1971De Rijp1:25:351:24:43
66André Leusink1972Arnhem1:25:401:25:25
67Dennis Esmeijer1968Eck en Wiel1:25:421:24:59
68Jelle de Vries1969Leeuwarden1:27:001:26:19
69Erik Erik1958Brummen1:27:181:26:38
70Johan Fonk1959Hurdegaryp1:28:301:28:20
71Siebe Groos1955Drachten1:28:331:27:48
72Martijn Wolters1971Huizen1:28:381:28:17
73Jan Dam1963Nagele1:28:571:28:07
74Bert Kappers1963Nagele1:28:571:28:08
75Wil Habers1956Nagele1:29:541:29:05
76Rolf Lehnert1953Vettelschoß1:30:151:29:30
77Dick Hooijkaas1950Rijswijk Zh1:30:261:29:32
78Djurre Joh van der Schaaf1951Oentsjerk1:30:271:29:36
79Ab van Duijl1947Veenendaal1:31:451:30:57
80Fred Geers1949Houten1:32:411:32:27
81Joen Meis1978Amersfoort1:33:221:32:27
82Cor Schnieders1966Stadskanaal1:33:511:33:33
83Edord van de Lende1974Sneek1:34:071:33:14
84Diedjee Vellinga1972Zuidhorn1:35:031:34:13
85Stef Witjes1967Münchenbuchsee1:35:061:34:12
86Douwe Douwstra1949Emmen1:35:581:35:22
87Pieter Visscher1954Wijk bij Duurstede1:38:101:37:19
88Ferdinand de Vries1972Tiel1:41:551:41:11
89Max van Beurden1948Vroomshoop1:42:331:42:08
90Ton Wever1952Zuid-Scharwoude1:42:401:41:44
91Sven Tolsma1963Leersum1:42:511:41:56
92Erwin Rothman1967Beltrum1:46:061:46:00
93Martin Hardiek1944Amerongen1:48:381:47:51
94Adriaan Kaptein1957Vlaardingen1:53:211:53:09
95Victor van der Heijden1960Brummen2:09:362:08:55
96John Wieringa1965Groningen2:26:242:20:30
 
V3512, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilde Keuning1970Pijnacker53:1953:18
2Jetske Kiewied1980Nes Ameland59:5959:55
3Claudia Fasol1975Rotterdam1:03:291:03:28
4Linda de Groot1968Lippenhuizen1:04:121:04:10
5Simone van dijk1978Nes Ameland1:04:551:04:51
6Corine Rotteveel1972Lisse1:09:171:09:14
7Rini Sunder1965Delft1:11:411:11:31
8Esther Oud1980Buren Fr1:13:091:12:55
9Liset de Groot1974Roden1:14:091:13:56
10Stefanie Oosterink1975Heiloo1:14:511:14:25
11Alette Tervoort1966Limmen1:14:561:14:28
12Jorien Bakker1978Groningen1:15:151:15:10
13Jackie de Witte1962Koudum1:15:521:15:42
14Annemieke van de Graaf1975Heiloo1:16:041:15:52
15Marijke Werps1980Leeuwarden1:16:081:16:01
16Jackelien Boorsma1972Amsterdam1:16:091:15:32
17Annet Minnaard1969Dronten1:16:221:16:19
18Kiki Boomgaard1976Nederland1:16:241:16:19
19Els Otterman1973Bunnik1:16:361:16:31
20Ruth Tenbusch1980Ahaus1:16:471:16:40
21Arlette Rademaker1969Assen1:17:191:16:59
22Arienne Kapteijn1972Amsterdam1:17:511:17:39
23Caroline de Graaf1975De Knipe1:18:161:18:07
24Bianca Luttik1980De Knipe1:18:161:18:07
25Inge Luft1963Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:18:271:18:14
26Tina Bekius1981Berltsum1:18:461:18:22
27Esther Tukkers1973Nijverdal1:18:571:18:28
28Jolanda van Voorts1960Hardenberg1:19:231:18:48
29Rosa van den Biggelaar1968Anerveen1:19:231:18:49
30Zwanet Hutten1962Gramsbergen1:19:231:18:49
31Zsuzsan Proos1974Soest1:20:181:19:57
32Brenda Eijssen1967Arnhem1:20:241:20:05
33Fenna Jansen de Vries1962Hurdegaryp1:20:441:20:17
34Lukie Kiestra1958Leeuwarden1:20:441:20:17
35Marijke Wierbos1975Musselkanaal1:21:121:20:54
36Manja van der Weijden1971Assen1:21:241:21:04
37Diny Kruisselbrink1961Almelo1:21:361:21:07
38Coba Wouda1965Kollum1:21:381:21:14
39Liesbeth Diesfeldt1962Heiloo1:21:391:21:07
40Marielle Meiland1969Hoorn Nh1:21:511:21:28
41Elianne Zijlstra1979Eelderwolde1:22:001:21:59
42Angela Leemeijer1974Heerenveen1:22:001:21:52
43Kim oude Luttikhuis1981Nijverdal1:22:201:22:12
44Ellen Roelofs1979Hellendoorn1:22:201:22:12
45Annette Witterholt1969Westerbork1:22:421:22:38
46Renate van Dop1974Westerbork1:22:421:22:38
47Monique Medema1970Leeuwarden1:22:441:22:34
48Karin Jongkind1961Utrecht1:23:051:23:05
49Wilma Markvoort1962Eerbeek1:23:401:22:54
50Emelien de Loos1959Hilversum1:23:451:23:17
51Judith Mennega1972Utrecht1:23:471:23:18
52Esther van Oostrum1963Schoonrewoerd1:23:491:23:16
53Linda-Rose Santhagens1966Utrecht1:23:491:23:17
54Nynke Hartman1977Gytsjerk1:23:571:23:20
55Dorian Hofker1973Reitsum1:24:061:23:57
56Hanny Hegeman1964Wierden1:24:121:23:44
57Inge Helder1955De Knipe1:24:151:23:51
58Karen de Boer1971Heerenveen1:24:231:24:13
59Jacqueline Jurjus1964Lichtenvoorde1:24:271:24:06
60Frederiek Tinssen1956Hoge Hexel1:24:401:24:11
61Sigrid de Winkel1975Wytgaard1:24:501:24:24
62Irma van Til-Wamelink1965Heiloo1:24:541:24:47
63Marion Schoonhoven1969Heiloo1:24:541:24:47
64Martine Keijser1968Heiloo1:24:541:24:48
65Esther van Bergen1974Sneek1:25:061:24:28
66Jacqueline Daalmeijer1975Groningen1:25:121:24:35
67Karin Nieuwenkamp1973Delfgauw1:25:271:24:34
68Trudy Oldenhuis1977Groningen1:25:321:25:32
69Inge Companje1970Nijverdal1:25:351:25:06
70Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen1964Leersum1:25:431:24:54
71Yolanda van Diepen1966Limmen1:26:261:25:59
72Edith Mak1966Heiloo1:26:261:25:53
73Marion Groeneweg1971Dieren1:26:391:25:53
74Linde Hartman1975Leeuwarden1:26:431:26:28
75Judith Oud1971Buren Fr1:26:471:26:31
76Klaske Prose1963Leeuwarden1:27:001:26:19
77Helma van den Top1970Amersfoort1:27:041:25:39
78Brigitte Verheij1961Amersfoort1:27:041:25:41
79Lia Donkersteeg1974Amersfoort1:27:041:25:41
80Ten Hoeve1972Feanwalden1:27:131:27:11
81Klaske Mous1962Feanwalden1:27:141:27:11
82Ageeth Veenhuizen1969Surhuizum1:27:191:26:34
83Saskia Anjema1978Hijum1:27:191:26:35
84Retthy Groot1960Egmond aan den Hoef1:27:321:26:58
85Karin de Goede1960Heiloo1:27:321:26:57
86Carla van der Meer1964Amsterdam1:27:401:27:31
87Jolanda Reede1981Amerongen1:27:421:27:14
88Sandra Postma1968Sint Nicolaasga1:27:561:27:21
89Karin Boersma1965Sint Nicolaasga1:27:561:27:21
90Kitty van de Pol1981Nagele1:28:191:27:30
91Marjan van der Reest1970Nagele1:28:191:27:29
92Leonie Kappers1965Nagele1:28:201:27:30
93Daniela Wolters1973Huizen1:28:201:28:00
94Gea Huisman1969Drachten1:28:331:27:48
95Gerdy Mulder-Reusken1962Eerbeek1:29:071:28:35
96Margot Karman1959Halsteren1:29:291:28:42
97Berna Brinkman1962Oosterwolde Fr1:29:311:28:44
98Minet van der Ploeg1967Krommenie1:29:461:29:12
99Linda Smits1970Nagele1:29:541:29:04
100Ageeth Geus1963Zaandam1:29:551:29:07
101Charissa Hollegien1980Holten1:29:581:29:44
102Ineke de Waal1963Roosendaal1:29:591:29:12
103Doreen de Jong1968Leeuwarden1:30:231:29:45
104Kim Baack1979Groenlo1:30:271:30:19
105Gerrie Zemmelink1970Lichtenvoorde1:30:271:30:20
106Bianca Poelhuis1975Groenlo1:30:271:30:19
107Leonie Wolters1965Groenlo1:30:271:30:19
108Paula de Vos1964Krommenie1:30:281:29:55
109Sandra van Sante1970Assendelft1:30:281:29:55
110Marianne Hartong1972Huizen1:30:321:30:12
111Hilde de Jong1978Meerstad1:30:451:30:44
112Marian Kil1968Schiedam1:30:581:30:11
113Anja Meerhoff1969Wil SG1:31:221:30:52
114Marion Berkulo1970IJsselstein Ut1:31:351:31:00
115Ellen Kroon1959Kerkenveld1:32:251:31:52
116Jikkie Hummel de Jong1965Broek Fr1:32:341:31:59
117Eva Wijdeveld1972Utrecht1:32:361:32:05
118Marie-Bernadette Meulenbr1954Houten1:32:411:32:28
119Jolieke van der Rest1978Amersfoort1:33:211:32:26
120Jacqueline Schnieders1965Stadskanaal1:33:521:33:32
121Ilse Lodewijk1976Zwaag1:33:541:33:30
122Mariet Haverkamp1965Heiloo1:33:571:33:29
123Jantien Brouwer1972Amsterdam1:34:051:33:27
124Gerda Reininga1968Snakkerburen1:34:091:33:33
125Fonny Pasma1967Wijk bij Duurstede1:34:091:33:27
126Marieke Dercksen1968Bergschenhoek1:34:351:34:22
127Anita Meulenbroeks1966Bergen op Zoom1:34:531:34:08
128Annalies Woudstra1967Easterlittens1:34:581:34:20
129Sandra Oudenaller1973Zuidhorn1:35:041:34:12
130Sandra Haitsma-Mulder1973De Knipe1:35:041:34:55
131Rinny van Duijneveldt1969Franeker1:35:061:34:12
132Lineke Veenstra1969Leeuwarden1:35:131:34:59
133Diny Does1962Haren Gn1:35:331:34:57
134Greetje Schlimbach1956Wommels1:36:111:35:32
135Marielle Zwart1974Wormer1:36:151:35:35
136Karina Stegeman1972Nijverdal1:36:261:35:58
137Els Boomgaard1957Nes Ameland1:37:211:37:16
138Petra Masselink1966Enschede1:38:101:37:37
139Monique Bakker1972Musselkanaal1:39:061:38:47
140Hella van Middegaal1965Bergen op Zoom1:39:061:38:19
141Carla Onsman - van der Veen1971Sneek1:41:021:40:53
142Ailsa Michiels1957Rheden1:41:151:40:43
143Ina van der Heijden1963 1:41:401:41:01
144Birgit Havemann1971Dormagen1:41:481:41:16
145Simin Fredriks1960Eck en Wiel1:41:551:41:07
146Anneloes Rotteveel1981Bontebok1:42:261:42:00
147Esther Groen1968Leersum1:42:511:41:57
148Sacci te Kloese1982Aalten1:46:061:45:59
149Henriette Brethouwer1973Aalten1:46:061:45:59
150Ellen Rothman1978Beltrum1:46:061:46:00
151Jenny Miedema1978Sint Nicolaasga1:47:021:46:06
152Marga Oolders1973Veendam1:49:071:48:56
153Kirsten Vegt1973Sappemeer1:49:071:48:56
154Aileen Korver1975Heerhugowaard2:11:512:11:24
155Marloes Derksen1976Heerhugowaard2:11:522:11:24
 
MSEN, 18 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tim Pleijte1985Vlissingen1:07:161:07:16
2Tim van den Broeke1995Maastricht1:07:161:07:16
3Matthijs Duenk1993Aalten1:32:541:32:39
4Bas Eeftink1983Holten1:33:091:32:53
5Gerben Kingma1983Zwolle1:41:241:41:20
6Eugene van de Kasteel1984Halsteren1:44:071:44:01
7Jacob Twigt1984Bergen op Zoom1:46:051:45:58
8Ramon Knop1982Zuidwolde Dr1:46:511:46:16
9Meindert de Boer1984Kollum1:48:141:47:20
10Dennis Wever1984Noord-Scharwoude1:48:321:47:30
11Thomas Hassing1985Utrecht1:53:441:53:02
12Michiel Teeuwen1983Soest2:17:362:16:35
13Gijs van Dongeren1985Groenlo2:20:432:20:31
 
VSEN, 18 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hinke Schokker1983Eastermar1:26:181:26:11
2Anne Zijderveld1983Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:39:321:39:29
3Veerle van Balen1987Amsterdam1:40:261:40:19
4Jasper Vogelaar1985Amsterdam1:43:451:43:06
5Yvonne Knijn1983Gersloot1:53:261:53:17
6Hanneke Stam1986Veenendaal2:01:132:00:53
7Maria Schenk1982Groningen2:01:342:00:56
8Anna Weijers1985Utrecht2:06:282:06:22
9Sabine Geerts1983Eibergen2:10:122:09:39
10Willeke Steringa1984Huissen2:10:362:10:29
11Jeanine van den Ham1991Nijkerkerveen2:17:502:17:00
12Anouk Rekers1997Enschede2:18:512:18:18
13Anna Bakker1985Amsterdam2:21:492:21:09
14Roosmarijn van Balen1985Amsterdam2:22:342:22:27
15Harma Oosterheerd1982Groningen2:22:382:16:44
16Julitta Boschman1984Soest2:33:182:32:22
 
M35, 18 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Albert Veenema1974Nederland1:15:101:15:09
2Lex Kiewied1981Nes Ameland1:15:151:15:14
3Michael Raaijmakers1974Dordrecht1:21:101:21:10
4Albert Pieter Venema1979Marknesse1:22:251:22:24
5Victor Plomp1969Leeuwarden1:24:041:24:02
6Bart-Jan Westerhof1973Rotterdam1:24:541:24:53
7Willem Derks1959Dordrecht1:27:031:27:01
8Arno Luft1965Nijmegen1:27:181:27:15
9Eddy Wisse1974Den Helder1:28:011:27:50
10Bas de Boer1973Alkmaar1:29:501:29:30
11Theo Borawitz1959Leeuwarden1:30:241:30:13
12Steven Vanmolecot1979Bredene1:30:471:30:40
13Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:32:211:32:20
14Sybrand Bleeker1978Amsterdam1:32:501:32:43
15Rob Bijl1965Veenendaal1:33:371:33:33
16Freddie Kruisselbrink1963Almelo1:33:411:33:32
17Harold Vrielink1973Apeldoorn1:35:051:34:23
18Sander Bozuwa1976's-Gravenhage1:36:491:36:27
19Hans de Groot1956Delfgauw1:37:281:36:37
20Arjan Tonnis1971De Wilp Gn1:37:551:37:29
21Gerben Oostenrijk1971Heiloo1:38:011:37:36
22Misha Omlo1972Zoetermeer1:38:251:38:06
23Lorenzo Primatesta1968's-Gravenhage1:38:291:38:28
24Nieko Versteeg1975Voorthuizen1:38:441:38:12
25Age Dijkstra1965Tzummarum1:38:481:38:40
26Rudie van der Weij1980Sint Nicolaasga1:38:591:38:49
27Johannes van der Meer1982Hurdegaryp1:39:031:38:57
28Jos van Gisbergen1964Bergen op Zoom1:39:221:38:43
29Ad Straub1967Delft1:40:201:40:20
30Ronald van Nigtevecht1965Almere1:40:271:40:17
31Sietze Vis1980Leeuwarden1:40:321:40:11
32Richard Verhoef1969Emmeloord1:41:261:41:17
33Herman ter Schure1982Leeuwarden1:41:331:41:25
34Frank de Ruiter1965Sneek1:41:331:41:32
35Peter Sinnema1978Wergea1:42:561:42:42
36Meine Jongedijk1980Leeuwarden1:43:331:43:10
37Anco Hoekema1975Reitsum1:43:451:42:51
38Hermann Tenbreul1959Ahaus1:43:471:43:03
39Harald van Rijn1975Voorschoten1:44:261:44:19
40Henk Jan Smedema1963Wierden1:44:271:44:11
41Dennis Bornebroek1976Oudebildtzijl1:44:461:44:39
42Laurens van Vliet1969's-Gravenhage1:44:571:44:55
43Pieter Molenaar1981Gouda1:45:101:44:21
44Bas Seesing1980Keijenborg1:45:401:44:53
45Alfred Groeneveld1976Ede Gld1:45:461:45:31
46Ron Fredriks1958Eck en Wiel1:46:261:46:21
47Jeroen Dekkers1980Haarlem1:47:071:46:17
48Arnold Kooiker1980Buren1:47:561:47:32
49Art Grit1966Zuidwolde Dr1:48:141:48:11
50Sander van Lien1972Leeuwarden1:48:231:48:07
51Arjan Zantinga1976Leek1:48:461:48:25
52Jan-eskol Pruim1978Groningen1:49:001:48:51
53Tim ten Klooster1962Zwolle1:49:351:49:35
54Frans Mak1964Heiloo1:49:381:49:13
55Rob Jager1961Tytsjerk1:50:311:50:13
56Ron Gouw1963Zeewolde1:51:161:50:55
57Marc Engelsma1972Lelystad1:51:261:50:50
58Arnold van der Kraan1963Delft1:51:461:51:45
59Ric Brand1974Holten1:52:121:51:37
60Sierk Postma1956Ryptsjerk1:52:251:52:06
61Theo Zijlstra1968Sneek1:52:281:51:57
62Arjen Smits1974Alkmaar1:52:331:52:05
63Kees Dekker1981Ede Gld1:52:391:52:25
64Barend Meulenbeld1954Barger-Compascuum1:52:461:52:09
65Peter-Jan Melenhorst1972Amersfoort1:52:521:51:52
66Hanno Seijbel1976Hattem1:53:281:53:22
67Frans Mulder1957Eerbeek1:53:351:52:47
68John van de Wiel1962Sneek1:53:401:52:57
69Marcel Bakker1958Hoogeveen1:53:461:53:43
70Jans Berghuis1958Zuidwolde Dr1:53:461:53:42
71Najim Ben Acha1977Venlo1:54:041:53:11
72Jan Franken1964Barneveld1:54:101:53:38
73Gerbrand Wilbrink1977Hengelo Ov1:54:181:53:21
74Ger de Boer1962Dokkum1:54:221:53:52
75Be Eikens1963Wildervank1:54:471:54:01
76Gerrit Valenteijn1947Zaandam1:55:561:55:50
77Guus Rijnders1964Lichtenvoorde1:56:111:56:00
78Johan Beintema1959Leeuwarden1:56:311:55:49
79Rein Postma1980Leeuwarden1:57:121:57:01
80Maarten Baakman1969Bennekom1:57:291:57:07
81Paul Dirks1970Heiloo1:58:441:58:23
82Johan Lukkes1964Heerenveen1:58:511:58:32
83Otto Dijkstra1965Scharnegoutum1:58:561:58:33
84Harmen de Boer1950Heerenveen1:59:071:58:49
85Hans van der Meer1973Arnhem1:59:321:58:52
86Thomas Witteberg1977Dorsten1:59:411:58:57
87Lex van Dorp1979Amersfoort2:00:251:59:58
88Peter Bijker1967Utrecht2:00:391:59:58
89Dirk Exalto1955Blokker2:00:452:00:24
90Dirk van Aken1953Almere2:01:052:00:34
91Wim Buijtenhuis1964Barneveld2:01:202:00:46
92Michel Dobber1974Den Helder2:01:412:01:28
93Rudy van der Wijk1959Beilen2:01:502:01:45
94Ronny Huls1963Zuidwolde Dr2:01:502:01:46
95Martin Gerkes1967Nijverdal2:02:482:02:14
96Jeroen van der Kroft1973Amsterdam2:03:142:02:14
97Rein Verspiek1975Arnhem2:03:392:02:56
98Piet Attema1956Leeuwarden2:03:422:03:01
99Tijmen Leurs1978Huizen2:04:062:04:02
100Marco Harberink1969Harderwijk2:04:462:03:57
101Edwin van der Huure1969Voorthuizen2:04:462:03:56
102Ed van Zanten1970Arnhem2:04:572:04:33
103Jaap vd Berg1958Soest2:05:012:04:19
104Ulbe van der Wal1958Zwagerbosch2:05:122:05:12
105Rob Terinathe1967Zeewolde2:05:142:04:55
106Hans1951 2:05:392:04:58
107Henjo de Looper1961Zeewolde2:06:162:06:06
108Ronald Roosendaal1976Delfzijl2:07:272:07:13
109Frans de Jonge1964Delfzijl2:07:272:07:13
110Bert Kleen1965Workum2:08:062:07:42
111Wim Manshande1958Harlingen2:08:332:08:21
112Marcel Bulder1957Amstelveen2:08:462:08:15
113Hugo Kupper1977Eibergen2:10:122:09:38
114Sip Boelens1956Nes Ameland2:11:172:10:30
115Henk-Jan Westra1958Leeuwarden2:11:272:10:37
116Benjo Pelder1961Leeuwarden2:11:272:10:39
117Jeroen Schrauwen1973Bergen op Zoom2:11:422:11:03
118Johan Kok1964Barendrecht2:12:472:12:15
119John Wanten1964Meterik2:12:532:12:18
120Dooitze van den Berg1967Wons2:13:012:12:22
121Kees Kramer1959Nijverdal2:13:232:13:09
122Peterde Jong1972Anna Paulowna2:13:412:12:43
123Martin Messing1958Houten2:13:562:13:04
124Gerard van Gijtenbeek1967Eerbeek2:14:052:13:36
125Alex Kramer1963Hoorn Nh2:15:052:14:26
126Peter Traa1966Amsterdam2:15:242:15:13
127Jan Douma1970Groningen2:15:292:15:29
128Leo Mayer1961Heiloo2:16:092:15:44
129Edwin Ossewold1962Swifterbant2:16:132:15:15
130Johan Terpstra1974Wytgaard2:17:032:16:17
131Jos Bonke1959Enschede2:17:042:16:07
132Wouter Balk1979Amerongen2:18:132:17:35
133Ronald Tertoolen1963Vlaardingen2:18:272:17:31
134Peter Rekers1965Enschede2:18:512:18:17
135Rene Jansen1964Apeldoorn2:19:212:18:25
136Frits Lemmers1971Lommel2:19:252:18:25
137Gerard Kamp1954Groenlo2:20:432:20:31
138Rene Kruger1961Enschede2:21:012:20:04
139Erwin Pijper1971Nieuwegein2:22:272:21:58
140Marc Brandsma1966Haaksbergen2:22:302:22:09
141Gerti Veldkamp1960Brummen2:22:572:22:31
142Willem Hoogen Stoevenbeld1953Rotterdam2:24:342:23:42
143Huub Franssen1966Scherpenisse2:25:212:25:03
144Roel Vogelzang1974Bolsward2:26:022:25:52
145Gerben Yedema1959Leeuwarden2:26:222:25:39
146Siegfried Weitenberg1961Leeuwarden2:26:222:25:38
147Arie Roest1953Slappeterp2:26:512:26:40
148Victor groenewegen vd Wei1973Spijkenisse2:38:232:37:24
149Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Sneek2:46:572:46:12
 
V35, 18 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Werner1974Goutum1:36:321:36:27
2Brenda de Jong1981Drachten1:38:381:38:36
3Marjan de Ruiter - Abma1967Sneek1:41:341:41:33
4Monique Raaijmakers1976Dordrecht1:42:391:42:36
5Milou Lendfers1974Zuidwolde Dr1:42:541:42:52
6Sophie Hazenberg1969Leerdam1:45:041:44:59
7Femke Boersma1976Lemmer1:47:291:46:53
8Marjan Aarnoutse1968's-Gravenhage1:47:511:47:47
9Esther Wouda1976Heerenveen1:49:291:49:20
10Alie Brouwer1963Joure1:51:321:50:48
11Miranda Hornstra1981Wergea1:52:021:51:47
12Irene Timmer-Bekker1967Nijverdal1:52:091:51:42
13Harmke Boringa1981Leeuwarden1:52:361:52:29
14Karin Danhof1971Jirnsum1:52:521:52:36
15Roos van der Laan1973Zuidhorn1:53:361:52:58
16Hilda Mulder1969Hoogeveen1:53:461:53:42
17Veronique Coenegracht1971Leeuwarden1:54:121:53:41
18Janneke Corver1976Rhenen1:54:471:54:00
19Kitty Molenaar1961Egmond aan den Hoef1:55:181:54:52
20Monique Kaika1971Leersum1:55:231:54:46
21Elham Kral1971Wildervank1:55:481:55:03
22Trijnie Heeres1951Eelderwolde1:55:501:55:42
23Monique de Roder1962Nijkerkerveen1:55:591:55:33
24Ineke Elich1970Haarlem1:55:591:55:29
25Gea Velt1974's-Gravenhage1:56:521:56:29
26Sabine Selbach1972Wierden1:57:521:57:35
27Marjolein van Zelst1977Holten1:58:381:58:01
28Mathilde de Vries1974Scharnegoutum1:58:561:58:33
29Marjo Huisman1974Barneveld2:00:191:59:46
30Tineke Lautenbach1967Heerenveen2:00:282:00:10
31Susan Maas1968Arnhem2:00:331:59:57
32Marjan van Aken1960Almere2:01:042:00:31
33Marielle Spaans1971Heiloo2:01:092:00:47
34Ria Leeverink1964Bolsward2:01:202:00:34
35Larisa Groenhof1980Wolvega2:01:212:00:36
36Carolien van der Bos1981Julianadorp2:01:412:01:28
37Else Tepper1961Hoogeveen2:01:492:01:46
38Willeke Harms1971Haren Gn2:02:302:02:25
39Eveline Smits1968Heiloo2:03:042:02:41
40Carin Tolner1976's-Heerenberg2:03:392:02:57
41Inge Kleinman1960Groningen2:04:002:03:55
42Marieke van Loon1971Delfgauw2:04:302:03:38
43Femy Hesp1967Zeewolde2:06:162:06:07
44Ilonka Zwienenberg1964Almelo2:06:302:06:26
45Hennie Bloemendal1961Leusden2:06:382:06:13
46Dafne van der Meer1978Arnhem2:06:402:06:00
47Miranda Majoor1975Gorreijk2:07:292:07:29
48Elizabeth Kroeze1968Beesd2:07:362:07:30
49Janneke Westerhof1976Rotterdam2:07:432:07:10
50Aletta Veninga1968Veendam2:08:252:07:37
51Pia Haan1962Veendam2:08:252:07:37
52Carin Donk1969Amsterdam2:08:432:07:58
53Mea Kriek1949Soest2:09:202:08:39
54Maria Peeters Weem1963Nijmegen2:09:492:09:09
55Gerda Doppenberg@Pinl1960Voorthuizen2:09:522:09:24
56Helga de Ruiter1968Marsum2:10:262:09:56
57Karin Gouw1962Zeewolde2:10:472:10:27
58Daniella Aaltink1975Nijverdal2:11:302:10:59
59Maria Hamstra1974Scharnegoutum2:11:472:11:34
60Sandra Stam1973Barendrecht2:12:472:12:16
61Anita Smits1961Meterik2:12:532:12:19
62Annette Oosterwijk1960Oenstsjerk2:13:172:12:50
63Julia Hilgersom1956Barneveld2:13:282:12:54
64Wil Jansen1960Barneveld2:13:282:12:55
65Jocelyn Majoor1973Gorredijk2:13:442:13:44
66Charlotte van den Toorn1969Loenen Gld2:14:042:13:44
67Annechien van der Veen1961Leeuwarden2:14:152:14:01
68Annet Kienstra-Feenstra1967Nes Ameland2:14:152:14:02
69Bettie Koops1961Leeuwarden2:14:152:14:03
70Christel Gebbink1970Enschede2:14:502:13:52
71Jeanine Abbingh1962Groningen2:14:582:14:05
72Hennie van Beek1965Haren Gn2:15:092:15:04
73Mirjam Mulder1966Haren2:15:092:15:03
74Marjon Huibers1974Amsterdam2:15:242:15:14
75Anouk Labberte1974Groningen2:15:402:14:48
76Marlies de Boer1976Alkmaar2:16:392:16:10
77Judith Tenbusch1972Arnhem2:16:552:16:31
78Berber Terpstra1975Wytgaard2:17:072:16:18
79Marrit Burghoorn1975Wytgaard2:17:072:16:18
80Annelies Dickhout1958Nijmegen2:17:112:16:20
81Marieke van Eijk1975Gytsjerk2:17:442:16:52
82Bianca Hartogsveld1981Hoogland2:17:512:17:00
83Ienskje van der Weg1971Ouwsterhaule2:18:082:18:00
84Yvonne Vonk1979Nijehaske2:18:082:18:00
85Yvonne Verboeket1968Emmen2:18:192:17:33
86Jorien van den Doel1962Vlaardingen2:18:252:17:31
87Reny Tertoolen1969Vlaardingen2:18:252:17:30
88Anita Stolk1964Barendrecht2:18:252:17:30
89Janny de Jong1969Bunschoten-Spakenburg2:18:252:18:03
90Lyset Rekers1968Enschede2:18:532:18:20
91Jildou Oosterhof1977Leeuwarden2:19:242:18:39
92Martine Wilbrink1976Hengelo Ov2:19:342:18:36
93Coosje Brandwijk1973Maurik2:19:432:19:06
94Tanja Postma1977Deinum2:19:442:19:00
95Yvon Geurts1972Lelystad2:20:002:19:24
96Miranda Felix1974Nijverdal2:20:242:19:52
97Ellen Luning-Lommers1970Nijverdal2:20:242:19:52
98Ingrid Engbers-Krijt1971Nijverdal2:20:242:19:53
99Ellis Hegeman1979Hellendoorn2:20:242:19:54
100Agnes van Uffelen1967Voorthuizen2:20:322:20:22
101Adelheid Kolkman1961Lichtenvoorde2:20:422:20:31
102Judith ten Have1970Lichtenvoorde2:20:422:20:29
103Ida Weiss1973Groenlo2:20:422:20:31
104Janneke Kalk1974Beltrum2:20:432:20:31
105Inge Wijnen1970Lichtenvoorde2:20:432:20:31
106Eppie de Haan1974Oudehorne2:20:512:20:34
107Siska Folkertsma1963Heerenveen2:20:512:20:33
108Jetske Oenema1967Heerenveen2:20:522:20:35
109Marleen de Crom1969Bergen op Zoom2:22:372:21:59
110Corina Stok1972Boksum2:22:462:22:29
111Ingrid de Boer1969Dokkum2:22:472:22:17
112Ineke Dekker1961Brummen2:22:572:22:38
113Herma Hoskens1971Hellendoorn2:24:132:23:47
114Nicole ter Hedde-Fouwels1971Hellendoorn2:24:132:23:47
115Marcia Nijenkamp1972Hellendoorn2:24:142:23:46
116Gea Ronhaar1971Hellendoorn2:24:142:23:46
117Brenda van Petersen1973Hellendoorn2:24:142:23:46
118Silvia Hansman1969Hellendoorn2:24:142:23:47
119Ingeborg van den Heuvel1966Rotterdam2:24:342:23:43
120Denice Wongsokarijo1972Veendam2:24:442:23:57
121Cecile van Esbroeck1960Bergen op Zoom2:24:522:24:45
122Priscilla Feenstra1976Sneek2:25:582:25:49
123Cora Van Zwol1960Leeuwarden2:26:222:25:39
124Connie Eli1963Wijk bij Duurstede2:33:112:32:35
125Jolanda Ruiter1971Hellendoorn2:33:292:33:00
126Ilse Meulman1977Hellendoorn2:33:302:32:58
127Marga ten Hove1968Hellendoorn2:33:362:33:07
128Julien Di Mondo1975Amstelveen2:33:362:33:01
129Jolanda de Vries1975Tiel2:33:412:33:05
130Pytsje Couperus1977Rottum Fr2:34:012:34:01
131Hilda Hiemstra1967 2:34:512:34:24
132Regina de Jong1967Nederland2:34:512:34:24
133Cindy groenewegen vd Weij1976Spijkenisse2:38:232:37:25
134Els Kooi1966Duiven2:45:152:44:19
 
www.uitslagen.com25-03-2017 07:31