Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralf Smets1987AVV1:21:591:21:59
2Raymond van Benthum1984Cuijk1:22:171:22:14
3Harry Nillesen1979Heijen1:22:461:22:44
4Richard Dekker1983Eindhoven Atletiek1:22:581:22:57
5Gerard van Heerde1984Nijmegen1:23:151:23:09
6Jeroen Janse1993Eindhoven1:25:181:25:15
7Martijn van de Pol1980Boxmeer1:25:261:25:24
8Willem Peeters1981Ledeacker1:29:401:29:35
9Maarten Janssen1983Gennep1:29:461:29:34
10Bart van Berlo1977Helmond1:32:461:32:27
11Geert van Zutphen1979De Mortel1:33:021:32:55
12Erwin Christians1983Schaijk1:33:281:33:14
13Peer van Gerwen1983De Keien1:34:281:34:12
14Martijn Willems1979Sporting Boxmeer1:35:111:34:59
15Marcel Craentmehr1978Venray1:35:421:35:35
16Peter Verstegen1981De Keien1:36:251:36:11
17Arjan van der Ent1981Groesbeek1:37:361:37:05
18Viktor Olsan1984Kalkar1:37:451:37:04
19Martijn Schröder1990Geleen1:37:551:37:42
20Jan Mölders1989Kalkar1:38:151:37:34
21Stijn van Merle1988Amsterdam1:39:481:39:43
22Marcel Rovers1980Mill1:40:511:40:35
23Rudy van Kempen1982Beek en Donk1:41:161:40:57
24Bart van der Sanden1984Veghel1:41:561:41:45
25Thijs Mennen1988Nijmegen1:42:041:41:13
26Andrzej Lulko1977Boxmeer1:42:111:41:13
27Thijs Bisseling1981Boxmeer1:42:301:42:17
28Frank Wintjes1983Wanroij1:42:321:42:10
29Robbert Wingens1985Schaijk1:42:511:42:04
30Stijn Verwaaijen1982Nijmegen Atletiek1:43:361:42:26
31Dave Peters1978Geijsteren1:43:471:43:42
32Stefan van der Cruijsen1984Wanroij1:43:501:43:27
33Gert Masschelein1982the Hague Road Runners1:44:311:43:47
34Bart Kuijpers1984Eindhoven1:44:431:44:15
35Luuk Gerrits1988Utrecht1:46:151:45:19
36Mark Bankers1979De Mortel1:47:131:47:06
37Dirk Kuijpers1990Oploo1:53:211:52:18
38Ruud Beerens1982Gemert1:56:321:55:25
39Johan van de Vossenberg1979GAC Gemert1:56:401:55:34
40Wouter Engbers1979Nijmegen1:58:271:57:34
41Geert van Gorp1985Venray2:00:141:59:05
42Bas van Eck1979Leunen2:00:141:59:06
43Ralph de Jong1978Oosterhout Nb2:00:201:59:56
44Wouter Bondt1979Best2:00:211:59:57
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alexandre Lechat1977HAC1:20:421:20:42
2Dennis van Doorn1972Utrecht1:23:561:23:56
3Gerbrand ten Napel1975Molenhoek Lb1:27:401:27:37
4Edwin Achterberg1973Nuenen1:27:591:27:58
5Mark van Beek1972Sporting Boxmeer1:29:521:29:41
6Rogér van der Borgh1974Waalre1:30:461:30:45
7Andre Arts1976De Keien1:31:251:31:23
8Johnny Groenen1976De Keien1:32:171:32:13
9Chris Nikkelen1974Groesbeek1:33:221:33:10
10René Rutten1975Groesbeek1:35:591:35:48
11Tonio Andre1974Veghel1:37:081:37:01
12Steven Lucassen1972Eindhoven Atletiek1:37:181:37:00
13Stephan Kamps1976Malden1:37:231:36:57
14Jacco Teerling1972Gennep1:40:151:39:53
15Allaerd Mensonides1976Nijmegen1:43:001:42:40
16Harm Schreven1976Beers Nb1:43:161:42:26
17Paul Kanters1974Eindhoven Atletiek1:44:181:43:28
18Dennis Peters1975Groesbeek1:44:481:44:22
19Jeroen Bakker1972Veghel1:46:581:46:09
20Johan van Kesteren1975Groesbeek1:49:551:49:29
21Michiel Balster1975Heumen1:49:591:49:27
22Martijn van der Meulen1974Haps1:50:321:50:04
23Gijs Rosmalen1976Malden1:51:171:50:43
24Robert Barten1976Grave1:51:191:50:36
25Maarten van Dijk1974Velp Nb1:52:121:51:15
26Bart Hendriks1974Groesbeek1:52:371:52:09
27Jeroen Janssen1975Nijmegen1:54:141:53:22
28Roy Jenniskens1975Heide1:55:481:54:31
29Robert Weijmans1973Sint Anthonis1:56:381:55:25
30Erik Jansen1975Gemert1:57:141:56:07
31Roy van Lieshout1976Helmond1:58:151:57:23
32Marc Nabuurs1972Wanroij1:59:391:59:15
33Arjan Breijer1974Sint Anthonis2:00:291:59:50
34William Meeussen1972Plasmolen2:01:072:00:20
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milan Perc1971Cuijk1:21:421:21:40
2Erik van der Helm1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:23:291:23:28
3Frank Klomp1968Venray1:27:391:27:34
4Chris van Schijndel1971Gemert1:29:411:29:39
5Bart van Gulick1968Handel1:31:561:31:46
6Mark van Schijndel1969GAC Gemert1:33:251:33:23
7Mantje Martens1970Boxmeer1:34:361:34:27
8Jeroen Ulijn1968Megen1:35:301:35:21
9Nico Jakobs1967Venray1:35:421:35:34
10Ronald van Noordenburg1967Escharen1:36:271:36:15
11Rinus van de Voort1971Groesbeek1:36:451:36:06
12William de Bruin1969Groesbeek1:36:451:36:00
13Carl Wustefeld1968Vianen Ut1:37:441:37:24
14René Verkade1967Maassluis1:38:141:38:08
15M-ibrahim Hassan1968Geldrop1:38:421:38:39
16Peter Verbruggen1968GAC Gemert1:39:001:38:32
17Jörg Rades1968Kleve1:39:161:39:11
18Jean-Pierre van der Borgh1971Molenhoek Lb1:39:401:39:24
19Arno van der Heijden1967Uden1:40:041:39:49
20Paul van Hout1970Schaijk1:40:301:40:05
21Koen Aben1967Sint Anthonis1:40:451:39:34
22John Goossens1968Uden1:42:331:42:20
23Twan Sterken1968Lieshout1:42:441:42:24
24Aus Grijpma1968Helmond1:44:191:43:28
25Erik Ariens1971Helmond1:45:501:45:03
26Marcel Goossens1968Utrecht1:47:231:46:09
27Ed Karel1970De Keien1:47:361:47:24
28Lallemant Nicolas1968Veldhoven1:49:251:48:53
29Gert-Jan Wismans1968Venray1:49:361:49:04
30Rob Thijs1971Gemert1:49:391:49:17
31Rene Aben1971Sporting Boxmeer1:52:011:51:17
32Marcel van de Laar1969Gemert1:52:271:51:48
33Marcel van Aspert1970Lieshout1:52:311:52:09
34Wim Theuws1968Wanroij1:52:431:51:56
35Sjef Lolkema1971Nijmegen1:56:221:55:41
36Frank van den Heuvel1968Nistelrode1:58:481:58:42
37Harold Jacobs1969Wyler1:59:261:58:56
38René Rademakers1968Oosterhout Nb2:00:211:59:57
39Erik Wellens1969Groesbeek2:00:301:59:51
40Leo van de Mortel1967't Jasper Sport2:02:382:01:40
41Dennis Nelissen1969Oss '782:07:012:05:52
42Jac Middel1972Veldhoven2:07:292:06:12
43René Niks1967Sint Hubert2:08:142:08:03
44Richard Meeussen1967Mook2:13:242:12:36
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dorus Jaspers1966GAC Gemert1:23:431:23:42
2Marco Jans1962ATV Venray1:25:111:25:08
3Peter van Hensbergen1964Cifla1:28:161:28:14
4Leon Stijnen1966Atletiek Leudal1:29:411:29:37
5René Braam1962De Keien1:30:571:30:54
6Hennie Kraaijvanger1963Nijmegen1:31:041:30:40
7Jos de Groot1966De Rips1:32:121:32:09
8Werner Giesbergen1965Scorpio1:33:011:32:59
9Andre Lambregts1965Scorpio1:34:071:34:05
10Eugène Roelofs1963Sporting Boxmeer1:34:191:34:09
11Arnoud Koelen1963Oss '781:35:021:34:49
12Gerard Rikken1962Groesbeek1:35:471:35:36
13Willem Booij Liewers1966Lent1:36:071:35:56
14Nico van Knippenberg1964Venlo1:36:351:36:23
15Guido Verdijck1965Sporting Boxmeer1:38:191:38:05
16Maurice Zwart1965Helmond1:38:551:38:40
17Mark Derks1962Wanroij1:41:351:41:19
18Mat Skrabanja1962Atletiek Leudal1:42:291:41:58
19Rene Verkuijlen1966Rijkevoort-De Walsert1:42:491:42:26
20Hans Leenders1965Lieshout1:43:341:43:06
21Wilbert Derksen1966Groesbeek1:43:381:42:59
22Jack de Vries1965Geldrop Runners1:43:581:43:56
23Ton de Bruin1964Groesbeek1:44:011:43:22
24Hugo van Schayik1962Langenboom1:44:401:44:13
25Henk Kerkers1964Deurne1:45:361:44:43
26Geert Willems1963Millingen aan de Rijn1:46:521:46:22
27Jos van Langh1963Helmond1:46:581:46:43
28Marcel Jansen1966't Jasper Sport1:46:591:46:37
29Henk Kiffen1966Megen1:47:251:46:51
30Roland van den Bogaard1962Lopersgroep Deurne1:47:551:47:22
31Dick Eleveld1964HAC1:48:421:48:06
32Patrick Andriessen1963Swolgen1:48:511:48:24
33Pieter Swinkels1965Ysselsteyn Lb1:49:191:49:17
34Leon Vievermans1965Venray1:49:441:49:13
35Rob van Lent1966Schaijk1:50:441:49:42
36John van de Ven1966Loopgroep Wijbosch1:51:131:50:16
37Marcel Arts1967Mill1:51:161:50:20
38Jan Willem Goossens1966Sint Anthonis1:51:181:50:07
39Frans Versteegen1962Rijkevoort1:52:521:52:06
40Bert Spek1966Venray1:52:571:52:26
41Rob Janmaat1962Wageningen1:53:561:52:41
42Pieter van den Hurk1964Dutch Runners1:54:161:53:26
43Leon Nillessen1966Groesbeek1:54:511:54:21
44Theo Swinkels1965HAC1:54:521:54:18
45Mat van Sambeek1963Mill1:55:591:55:10
46Rob Janson1963Helmond1:57:251:56:36
47A Omers1965Nijmegen1:58:141:57:33
48Marcel Hermens1963Sporting Boxmeer1:58:421:57:36
49Henk Jan Habermehl1963't Jasper Sport1:59:021:58:00
50Henk Bernards1963Gennep1:59:471:58:46
51Harold van den Berg1964Helmond2:01:532:00:31
52Paul van Hoek1962Eindhoven2:03:242:02:31
53Ard Peeters1964Oss '782:07:582:06:46
54Anton G Bultema1967Rozenburg Zh2:13:212:12:05
55Harm Cornelis Bultema1963Aquilo2:13:212:12:06
56Gerco Vervenne1966Gemert2:15:422:15:31
57Wil Schouenberg1964Vierlingsbeek2:21:062:19:46
58Gerold Smits1962Oss2:22:162:20:56
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willy Kanters1961Lopersgroep Deurne1:24:301:24:29
2Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO1:27:011:26:59
3Theo van der Loop1957De Keien1:29:221:29:18
4Aart Beekman1959Zaltbommel Dutch Runners1:32:021:32:00
5Coen van Schijndel1961GAC Gemert1:33:241:33:23
6Karel Weijkamp1961OSS-VOLO1:34:271:34:22
7Leo Joosten1957Vitesse '081:38:291:38:03
8Robert Sanchez1957Eindhoven Atletiek1:38:321:38:11
9Jan van de Wetering1961Berlicum Nb1:42:251:41:28
10Thijs Verstappen1959Atletiek Leudal1:42:301:41:59
11Ad Meeuws1958't Jasper Sport1:42:351:42:12
12Ben van Rijsewijk1961Leuth1:43:101:43:02
13Jack van Wetten1958Eindhoven Atletiek1:44:171:43:58
14Henry van Vugt1961Helmond1:47:321:47:11
15Wim van der Maat1958Geldrop Runners1:47:511:47:44
16Jos Heurman1960Loopgroep Wijbosch1:48:311:47:34
17Lauwers1958Asten1:49:411:48:41
18Ad de Laat1957Geldrop Runners1:50:161:50:08
19Theo van den Boomen1959De Keien1:51:071:51:00
20Jan van Baars1961Middelaar1:51:171:50:50
21Nico Reijnders1960AV Wijchen1:51:321:51:29
22Willem Vrouwenvelder1958Venray1:52:251:51:11
23Joop Heinen1958Wijchen1:52:471:52:04
24Jan Willemsen1958AV Wijchen1:55:511:55:37
25Jos van der Krabben1958Oss '781:56:591:55:49
26Rune Aresvik1959Arnhem1:57:131:56:37
27Sjef Coopmans1961Deurne1:57:411:56:17
28Adrie van den Putte1960Lopersgroep Deurne1:57:491:56:45
29Hans Sommers1962Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:57:541:56:59
30Jan Adriaans1961't Jasper Sport1:58:361:57:37
31Van Merle1957De Keien1:58:471:58:42
32Hans Los1958Nijmegen1:58:511:57:41
33Thom Robesin1961Sint Anthonis1:59:141:58:11
34David Maytum1960De Keien1:59:331:58:48
35Arie Peters1957De Keien2:06:382:05:28
36Peter Slegers1958't Jasper Sport2:07:062:06:07
37Rene Smulders1960AV Wijchen2:07:562:07:38
38Jos Meeuws1960't Jasper Sport2:08:502:07:50
39Bert van Duifhuizen1960Wijchen2:09:362:08:54
40Henk Claassen1957Venray2:10:182:09:00
41Marcel Borghs1961Venray2:11:192:10:03
42Hans Geerts1958Sint Anthonis2:13:472:12:36
43Henny Valks1957Eindhoven Atletiek2:16:202:16:13
44Ad Henst1958De Keien2:16:572:15:36
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Hendrikx1949't Jasper Sport1:39:491:39:26
2Guido Adriaansens1956Nijmegen Atletiek1:41:071:40:58
3Mies van Berlo1952Lieshout1:42:231:41:54
4Toon Heijmans1948Cuijk1:42:371:42:17
5Jos Schreur1953Mierlo1:44:131:43:32
6Philip Wheeler1952Cifla1:44:241:44:13
7Cor Zegers1948Oss '781:44:371:44:20
8Piet van Oirschot1956Atletiek Oirschot1:45:391:45:20
9Pierre Lardenois1955Son en Breugel1:48:251:48:01
10Willem Freriks1949EUR Roadrunners1:49:311:49:11
11Jan Verstralen1955De Keien1:49:531:49:26
12Laurens van den Berg1956Gemert1:49:551:49:07
13Geert Ariaans1955Nijmegen Atletiek1:50:081:49:54
14Joop Geurts1948Cifla1:50:221:49:52
15Nol Janssen1952Groesbeek1:51:171:50:48
16John de Langen1947ATV Venray1:52:451:52:09
17Marcel Janssen1952Bemmel1:52:481:52:48
18Hans van Doorn1953Geldrop Runners1:53:021:52:18
19Coos Diepenbroek1956Lent1:53:101:52:43
20Ton van der Zanden1946Cuijk1:54:431:54:22
21Peter Cruijsen1956Sambeek1:54:501:53:38
22Cor van de Wert1950Sint Anthonis1:56:501:55:39
23Jan Derksen1951Millingen aan de Rijn1:56:521:56:12
24Rob Wiegman1956Beek-Ubbergen1:57:371:56:41
25Jan Kusters1945Vianen Nb1:57:481:57:45
26Guus Bens1953Wanroij1:58:221:57:11
27Jos Heemrood1950Groesbeek1:59:211:58:36
28Henny Lenkens1953Oploo1:59:381:58:53
29Antoon Bekkers1942GAC Gemert2:00:311:59:27
30Teus Versteeg1954VAV2:02:382:01:28
31Frans van Asten1954HAC2:04:102:04:00
32Martien Cranenbroek1951't Jasper Sport2:07:072:06:21
33Sjaak van den Oever1951Westerbeek2:10:282:09:29
34Cees Nabuurs1955Boxmeer2:15:192:14:03
35Harrie Heijnen1956Boxmeer2:15:372:14:22
36Claassen Wim sr1952Dutch Runners2:16:062:14:47
37Henny Offermanns1956De Grenslaupers2:19:142:18:00
38Pieter Gallee1954Mook2:19:392:19:00
39Fons Jacobs1954Vierlingsbeek2:21:062:19:47
40Ben Jansen1939Venray2:24:152:23:09
41Peter Hellings1946Fortuna '672:24:462:24:22
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Vinks1993Nijmegen1:34:491:34:41
2Janneke Schultink1989Nijmegen1:42:181:42:10
3Chantelle Peters1982Groesbeek1:44:471:44:20
4Simone Cornelisse1990Eindhoven1:49:191:49:02
5Jessyca Lamers1979Sporting Boxmeer1:50:001:48:56
6Wendy van Deelen1983AV Wijchen1:51:001:50:45
7Ilse Vos1986Nijmegen1:51:351:50:59
8Evelien Gerrits1990Boxtel1:51:391:50:42
9Aniek van Haare1995Oeffelt1:52:221:52:06
10Kady Janssen1989Groesbeek1:52:281:51:55
11Neelke Ebben1979Eindhoven1:53:051:52:12
12Mijke Pelkman1986Nijmegen1:53:091:52:36
13Funda Gormus1987Eindhoven1:53:191:52:27
14Maartje van Roessel1981Schijndel1:53:491:53:07
15Willeke Thoonen1988Vorstenbosch1:57:171:57:01
16Joanne Zintel1988Leunen1:57:361:56:27
17Amke Eeren1989Groesbeek1:57:481:57:13
18Tanja Van Grinsven1989Groesbeek1:58:001:57:24
19Karin Bekkers1987Mariahout1:58:191:57:58
20Lisanne Breeschoten1989Oosterhout Nb1:59:121:58:47
21Tess Sanders1993Eindhoven1:59:281:58:33
22Ramona Verhoeven1979De Keien1:59:551:59:20
23Danielle van Gemert1992't Jasper Sport2:00:091:59:07
24Judith Offermanns1982Ehrendingen2:00:401:59:27
25Roelien Luijt1981Alphen Gld2:01:142:00:32
26Aster Bruning1995Tilburg2:03:512:03:18
27Sanne Schoofs1984Nuenen2:04:202:03:42
28Marjon van Mensvoort1979Oss '782:05:472:04:45
29Nicky Peeters1993Herpen2:07:582:06:46
30Marleen Bastiaanse1982Arnhem2:09:222:08:16
31Janneke van den Reek1984Geldrop2:11:482:11:11
32Marianne Vossenberg1979Malden2:13:392:13:05
33Marja Raijmakers1978Waalre2:22:142:21:20
34Marina Ulyashyna1980Ospel2:27:162:27:16
35Inge Hermans1986Groesbeek2:32:232:31:46
36Lieke Weijers1979Groesbeek2:32:242:31:49
 
V40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frouke ten Broeke1977Grave1:39:311:39:12
2Fabiola Linders1976Millingen aan de Rijn1:43:091:43:00
3Yvonne Tielemans1975Boekel1:46:501:46:34
4Marjan van den Tillaar1973Loopgroep PK1:48:401:48:13
5Melanie Weijmans1976Sint Anthonis1:51:241:50:11
6Judith Peppinck1977Grave1:51:361:50:38
7Manon Ariens-Donders1974Helmond1:51:481:51:00
8Debbie van de Meulen1975Ooij1:54:591:54:37
9Sandra Wijlaars-Dankers1974Helmond1:55:071:54:15
10Sandra Verbogt de Fijter1974Groesbeek2:00:292:00:00
11Marian Verhoeven1973Westerbeek2:06:212:05:21
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid Castricum1970Cuijk1:40:321:40:22
2Sonja Nuijen1970Linden1:50:591:50:40
3Jacqueline Loeffen1970OSS-VOLO1:51:051:50:55
4Peggy Mulderij1969Oss1:53:091:52:18
5Mireille van Schijndel1968GAC Gemert1:54:271:54:21
6Ans Jacobs-Hubers1967Overasselt1:54:521:54:34
7Annemarie van Dongen1971Oeffelt1:54:541:54:04
8Martine Companjen1969Westerbeek1:56:171:55:18
9Carin Berkers1967't Jasper Sport1:59:031:58:01
10Yvonne Janssen1967Wanroij1:59:221:58:38
11Patricia Banken1970Mill1:59:351:58:39
12Karin van den Hoogen1972Wanroij1:59:411:58:56
13Ingrid Van der Heijden1969De Keien2:01:022:00:01
14Susan Homminga1970Oss '782:02:562:01:48
15Eri Theuws1971Wanroij2:04:502:04:04
16Ingrid Scheepers1971Ooij2:05:322:04:40
17Antoinette Siroo1967Sint Hubert2:06:272:05:25
18Anita van Doorn1971AV Wijchen2:07:562:07:40
19Rosa Janson1967Helmond2:10:492:09:55
20JMH Berkers1967Asten2:15:112:14:11
21Marleen Hendriks1971Milsbeek2:16:282:15:40
22Carin van der Palen1969Eindhoven Atletiek2:24:502:23:33
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nicole Loeve1964Eindhoven Atletiek1:38:221:38:17
2Christina van Agt1963Nijmegen1:42:261:42:13
3Thean van Tiel1965Lieshout1:44:581:44:41
4Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO1:46:371:46:28
5Caroline de Witt1962Mook1:51:171:50:48
6Conny Borghs1965Venray1:54:371:53:21
7Anna Edelaar1964AV Wijchen1:55:241:54:52
8Angela Massa1963Nijmegen1:56:511:56:14
9Hedie van Heesch1963Eindhoven1:56:531:55:59
10Angelique Verstraten1965De Keien1:59:421:59:07
11Sjoukje Janssen1964Venray2:00:501:59:34
12Jolanda van de Mortel1966't Jasper Sport2:02:372:01:39
13Monique Stumpers1963Lent2:05:272:04:51
14Germa van Creij1962De Keien2:06:372:05:34
15Henriette Dielissen1965De Keien2:06:382:05:33
16Inge van Bakel1964AV Wijchen2:07:562:07:39
17Annemarie Latta1965AV Wijchen2:07:562:07:40
18Monique Bakker1966AV Wijchen2:07:562:07:39
19Ilona Stevens1964Cifla2:09:542:09:14
20Dorothe Aarts1962overloon2:11:242:10:19
21Yvonne Robesin1962Sint Anthonis2:11:242:10:20
22Dinie Evers-Hoogstraten1962Groesbeek2:14:382:14:01
23Anne-Marie Jerzykowski1963Venray2:15:282:14:10
24Anja Bekkers1964Heeswijk-Dinther2:20:272:19:26
25Thera Derwort1967Eindhoven Atletiek2:24:502:23:32
26Ingeborg de Bruijn1965Escharen2:25:182:24:26
27Janny van der Vleuten1963Beuningen Gld2:25:192:24:31
28Maria Glaap1964Ewijk2:25:202:24:31
29Marja van Schayik1964De Keien2:29:522:29:22
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerda Sollie1959Groesbeek1:44:551:44:42
2Josien van den Berg1959Cifla1:46:081:45:28
3Janneke Siebenga1960AV Wijchen1:54:401:54:07
4Rikie Huyberts1959Fortuna '671:55:191:54:58
5Tineke Mous1958Sint-Oedenrode1:55:251:55:04
6Miriam Kruijtzer1961Nijmegen1:57:531:56:58
7Ines van Oort1961De Keien2:01:022:00:02
8Anita Goorts1961De Keien2:06:002:05:25
9Maria van Duifhuizen1960Wijchen2:09:362:08:55
10Irene van Beveren-Kok1960Sporting Boxmeer2:11:242:10:19
11Jose Beurskens1961Overloon2:11:242:10:20
12Janneke Ruijs1957Groesbeek2:11:552:11:06
13Gerrie Derks1961De Keien2:14:122:13:45
14Joke Stoffelen1962Groesbeek2:14:392:14:02
15Jose Hanenberg1961De Keien2:16:572:15:36
16Wilma van Muijen1958De Grenslaupers2:24:252:23:11
17Lilian Schouten1961Helmond2:30:042:29:10
 
V60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mientje van Haare1952Wanroij1:47:191:47:03
2Erna Verdijk1957Zetten1:59:371:59:07
3Ans Cuppen1953Nijmegen2:01:392:00:43
4Anny Nabben1952Sint Anthonis2:08:272:07:14
5Marianne Renckens-Klok1947Nijmegen2:09:472:09:07
6Gon Tullemans1957HAC2:10:582:10:18
7Maria Cranenbroek1951't Jasper Sport2:15:132:14:27
 
M40-, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam Lavrijsen1987Haps17:3817:38
2Jesper Vervoort2001Scopias17:4617:46
3Thijmen van der Loop1992Vitalis18:2818:27
4Roy Dennemans1981ATV Venray18:5818:56
5Niels van Benthum1977Cuijk19:0119:00
6Roel Peters1978GAC Gemert19:2719:25
7Ian Franssen1998Lopersgroep Deurne19:5019:48
8Stefan Rubbens1982Cifla20:0219:58
9Stijn Verbruggen1998GAC Gemert20:1620:15
10Tim Manders1993Olympus Land van Cuijk20:3120:30
11Harold Verkuijlen1980De Keien20:3520:32
12Frank Broeks1982Mill20:5320:48
13Luc Krawczyk2002Venlo21:1321:11
14Rolf Gerrits1983Vught21:1521:12
15Kars Reijnen2004HAC24:3924:28
16Frank Cornelissen1984Sint Anthonis29:0428:54
17Hendrik Gerrits2006Sint Anthonis30:1330:13
18Tom Weijmans2006Sint Anthonis30:1330:13
19Niels Weijmans2009Sint Anthonis30:5430:53
 
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rob Kerkhof1968Mill18:3218:30
2Coen Sanders1973Lieshout19:0619:04
3Pim van den Oever1974Oploo19:1219:10
4Alexander Vandevelde1973Milsbeek19:1619:14
5Bertina Manders1969De Keien21:1421:11
6Harold van der Vliet1969Beek en Donk24:2424:16
7Fred Reijnen1971Helmond24:4024:29
8Erik Geene1969Landhorst24:5324:39
9Patrick van den Elzen1974Veghel25:0625:02
10Trudo Jans1967Olympus Land van Cuijk25:0925:03
11Bennie van Kempen1974Boxmeer25:3325:27
12Paul de Hoog1968Cuijk1:26:261:41:06
 
M50+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geert Linders1966ATV Venray19:2619:23
2Mart van Rooij1961ATV Venray20:0720:04
3Rob Jansen1961De Keien20:1420:11
4Jan Poels1956ATV Venray20:3420:31
5Marcel van Elst1966Boxmeer20:5920:53
6Ton Weijters1950avVN21:2221:19
7Jos Thielen1959Wanssum23:5823:53
8Hans de Caluwe1967Haps24:1124:04
9Jan Vos1950GAC Gemert24:4024:36
10Math Creemers1962Eindhoven Atletiek25:1525:08
11Tonnie Hurkens1954Cuijk25:2625:18
12Piet Aarts1945Wanssum25:2625:22
13Toon van Tienen1946Rijkevoort26:1926:10
14Frans van Uden1962De Keien27:0626:52
15Ton van der Beek1964Grave27:1527:07
16Chris van Alem1953Beers Nb27:4927:43
17Marcel Claassen1966Cuijk28:0227:57
18Maarten van Gemert1965Mill28:1628:01
19Harrie Stempher1950avVN29:3229:22
20Huub Steinmann1960AV Wijchen29:5229:39
21Eddy Driessen1955BB lopers30:1830:06
22Frank Weimar1961Best31:0630:58
23Martien Weerts1956Vierlingsbeek31:1731:07
 
V40-, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danique Verdellen1999Venlo19:2719:26
2Janneke Rigters1984Mill23:4623:42
3Debby Geerts1983Westerbeek26:4626:41
4Juul Peters2003Geijsteren27:2027:12
5Melanie Lehmann1983Cuijk27:2727:17
6Elles Zwaans1989Schaijk28:5628:44
7Jelka Verschuuren1989Sint Anthonis29:0428:56
8Marlou Lasaroms2000Geldrop29:3929:29
9Patty Ponsen1989Sint Anthonis29:5829:49
10Kim Peters1978Geijsteren30:0829:59
11Linda Ebels1986Geldrop30:3030:20
12Sandra Leurs1986Leunen31:5631:44
13Suus Schel2003Mill32:0931:57
14Sandra van der Palen1979Eindhoven33:3633:28
15Elja Weijmans2004Sint Anthonis33:5833:57
16Sarah Eleveld1997Haarlem34:3334:17
 
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lizette Robben1973Cuijk23:3023:26
2Mieke van Berlicum1975Oploo23:5223:45
3Wendy Jungen1974Vitesse '0824:3624:32
4Natasja Marcellis1969Overloon25:1225:09
5Wendy Henckens1976Overloon25:1324:58
6Jacqueline van de Vendel1971Grave26:5026:45
7Suzanne Remy1973Vianen Nb28:1728:09
8Miranda Laracker1971Vianen Nb29:1629:08
9Kim Verbrugge1974Landhorst29:1929:07
10Wendy Verwoerdt1974Wanroij29:2029:08
11Janneke Verhoeven1967Wanroij30:0829:56
12Wencke Niks1971Sint Hubert30:4930:34
13Renate Krommert1972Helmond31:4331:28
14Monique Derks1972Mill32:0931:58
 
V50+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diny Boogerd1963Uden23:4823:43
2Marian Wouters-Opsteegh1959Escharen23:5123:47
3Anouchka Krol1965Eindhoven Atletiek25:1425:08
4Nel Selten1962Venray25:2425:17
5Rita Voets1953ATV Venray27:0626:58
6Fanny Cuijten1962Grave27:5127:47
7Betsie van Haandel1954Nijmegen28:4928:34
8Monique Breijer1966Sint Anthonis29:4229:25
9Nora Aalbers1956Nijmegen31:2031:06
10Godelieve van Otterdijk1958BB lopers31:5431:49
11Frances van Dijk1964Helmond33:2733:12
12Lenie Stempher1950avVN33:4033:34
 
www.uitslagen.com19-03-2017 21:27