Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 65e Reeuwijkse Plassenloop

Reeuwijk - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
MSEN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten Blokland1987Antilope56:5656:56
2Willem anker1986Waddinxveen59:5059:32
3Arjan Verschoor1984Gouda1:02:301:02:27
4Ronald Hoogendoorn1983Bodegraven1:04:191:04:14
5Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam Atletiek1:05:041:04:59
6Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen1:05:041:04:59
7Mark Schermer Voest1983Gouda1:07:121:07:06
8Pim van den Hogen1990Nistelrode1:07:401:07:25
9Etienne Gerts1983Reeuwijk1:07:581:07:55
10Arthur van Rijn1990Rijnsoever1:09:091:09:07
11Adriaan schouls1982Gouda1:09:251:09:07
12Jesper Mimpen1985Gouda1:12:271:12:23
13Alex Mimpen1987Gouda1:12:271:12:23
14Krijn Brak1983Gouda1:12:311:12:31
15Thijs Lansbergen1988Rotterdam1:14:581:14:38
16Evert-Jan Jansen1986Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:16:531:16:32
17Menno Bunnik1987Gouda1:18:381:18:16
18Joel van der wal1997Krimpen aan den IJssel1:24:401:24:23
19Niels van der wal1985Capelle aan den IJssel1:24:521:24:36
 
M35, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers54:5654:56
2Rutger Kramer1976De Koplopers55:4455:44
3Sander Looymans1980Loopgroep Aart Stigter55:4955:49
4Harmen Perk1979EUR Roadrunners57:1857:18
5Wilko Schuijff1981Avantri58:0158:01
6Jan Boot1973Bodegraven59:4059:40
7Matthew Harvey1980Rotterdam1:00:301:00:27
8Ramon Hagedoorn1975Gouda1:00:361:00:36
9Leon van Prooijen1979AV '471:01:071:01:06
10Alex van Eijk1975Haastrecht1:01:271:01:27
11Martin den Hamer1974Vlaardingen1:04:501:04:48
12Gert Anker1979Gouda1:05:541:05:35
13Bart Zwart1982's-Gravenhage1:08:591:08:52
14Lennart Visser1977Gouda1:09:111:08:55
15Johan Bremmer1981Gouda1:09:271:09:09
16Thierry Droog1977Sportclub Reeuwijk1:09:491:09:46
17Ronald Hoedelmans1979Leidschendam1:10:161:10:05
18Martin vd Wal1980Gouda1:10:361:10:32
19Nelvin Jagessar1977Gouda1:10:591:10:50
20Wilfred Rijnsburger1972AAV '361:11:111:11:02
21Menno Wolswijk1975Waddinxveen1:13:571:13:46
22W. de bruyn1977Moordrecht1:14:421:14:42
23Frank Paalvast1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:16:031:15:42
24Rob Groeneweg1973Reeuwijk1:16:361:16:29
25Vincent Drost1973Sportclub Reeuwijk1:16:541:16:46
26Gijs van Dam1977Bodegraven1:17:111:16:57
27Danny van Berkel1980Gouda1:17:251:17:17
28Jeroen de Looy1974Alphen aan den Rijn1:18:331:18:26
29Roel Boermans1981Gouda1:18:391:18:17
30Richard Stoppelenburg1977Reeuwijk1:19:221:19:06
31Ronald van der Wolf1979Gouda1:19:481:19:25
32Arjan Graveland1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:21:061:20:45
33Oscar van Wees1974Reeuwijk1:21:341:21:14
34Boudewijn Noordman1975Gouda1:25:301:24:56
35Remco Vergeer1975Reeuwijk1:25:301:24:56
36Peter Jansen1974Alphen aan den Rijn1:27:311:27:15
37Jeroen de Jong1977Bodegraven1:30:501:30:36
 
M45, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Deen1970De Koplopers57:1857:18
2Paul Jansen1965De Lier57:1957:18
3Sander Rutte1967Gouda1:00:381:00:36
4Daan Hamerslag1970De Koplopers1:01:201:01:18
5Jap van Tuinen1968Moordrecht1:05:451:05:41
6Marcus van Osch1970Rotterdam1:05:561:05:38
7Frank de Bie1971Waterweg1:06:131:06:10
8Cees Kruit1965Antilope1:06:351:06:35
9Hans Visser1967Gouda1:07:241:07:12
10Marko van Bemmel1965Reeuwijk1:07:471:07:21
11Jaap Kruysifiz1971Antilope1:08:321:08:29
12Wim Verkleij1962Sportclub Reeuwijk1:08:411:08:39
13Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak1:09:211:09:12
14Alexander Docter1970Gouda1:09:231:09:15
15Reinder Smid1964Hekendorp1:10:351:10:17
16Jaap van Kooten1970Gouda1:10:561:10:56
17Peter Noordam1967Waterweg1:11:041:11:00
18Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk1:11:141:11:09
19Bas van de Lest1967Boskoop1:12:411:12:31
20Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven1:13:171:13:09
21Hans Looijen1969Antilope1:15:211:15:05
22Jos van Rossum1965Bodegraven1:15:251:15:12
23Arjan van Essen1969Gouda1:17:211:17:05
24Willem Meeuwsen1967Gouda1:17:351:17:24
25Addy van der Knaap1962Reeuwijk1:21:181:21:04
26Quintus van der Bijl1966Sportclub Reeuwijk1:23:211:23:00
27Gijs Grauland1966Reeuwijk1:23:211:23:21
28Wolter van der Gyl1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:23:571:23:54
29Henk Rebel1965Reeuwijk1:24:071:23:48
30Edwin Klinkenberg1969SC Reeuwijk1:24:091:23:57
31Marco van Dijk1971Gouda1:24:351:24:22
32Arie de Wild1970Vlaardingen1:25:141:24:55
33Niels Maren1967Reeuwijk1:34:481:34:48
 
M55, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo Groenendijk1959Ravenswoud1:03:231:03:21
2Jan Van Gent1958Oud-Beijerland1:05:351:05:35
3Jan Oskam1956AV '471:06:171:06:15
4Ko Heij1959Sportclub Reeuwijk1:06:191:06:15
5Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:06:401:06:32
6Adrie van Zoest1957Boskoop1:06:581:06:50
7Rolf Dekens1958Mijnsheerenland1:07:541:07:45
8Dirk Blom1957Woerden1:08:091:08:05
9Jan Willem Rijke1957De Koplopers1:08:281:08:21
10Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam1:08:501:08:31
11aRNOLD VAN vARIK1960Alphen aan den Rijn1:11:111:11:02
12Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerland1:11:531:11:41
13Peter van den Hoogen1956Oudewater1:12:181:12:11
14Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '471:12:541:12:42
15André Arbman1956Bergenschenhoek1:14:441:14:27
16Ari van den Hoogen1953Gouda1:16:191:16:08
17Rob Meijer1961Waddinxveen1:16:261:16:26
18Sjaak Bakhuijzen1954Boskoop1:17:011:16:49
19Gerrit Fikkert1953Gouda1:19:411:19:35
20Kees Zijlstra1959AV '471:22:221:22:02
21Ronald Kleiweg1958Loopgroep Plassenloop1:25:201:25:10
22Jim de Hoop1961AAV '361:27:301:27:14
23Kees de Vries1961Stolwijk1:31:141:31:00
 
M65, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Drikus Haalboom1947avVN1:04:401:04:38
2Leen Harkes1949AV '471:07:091:07:07
3Wim Elshout1951Hillegom1:09:261:09:22
4Wim Benschop1949AV '471:11:131:11:02
5Cor Verheul1950Boskoop1:11:161:11:04
6Jan Hulst1946AV '471:11:531:11:52
7Auke Leen1946Amstelveen1:13:381:13:36
8John Droog1951Antilope1:16:261:16:19
9Bert Kuiper1951Antilope1:19:151:19:10
10Mat Drummen1945Gouda1:19:251:19:25
11Andre de Lange1950Gouda1:20:261:20:04
12Hans Kramer1948AV Gouda1:27:371:27:32
13Simon Pleijzier1935Maassluis1:38:521:38:42
 
VSEN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janneke Verhorst1986AAV '361:04:191:04:16
2Dorine Elffers1995Leiden1:12:281:12:26
3Danielle ban Voskuilen1983Boskoop1:14:501:14:48
4Leonie Wentholt1986AAV '361:16:471:16:41
5Leonie Wijnsema1987Gouda1:17:271:17:12
6Anita van Tol1986Reeuwijk1:17:351:17:27
7Mariëlle Nagtegaal1990Gouda1:19:481:19:42
8Marian Wagensveld Boskoop1:34:091:33:58
9Dianne vd Wekken1993Rotterdam1:47:531:47:30
10Evelien van Muijlwijk1991Rotterdam1:47:531:47:30
 
V35, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dominika Praska1979Boskoop1:11:171:11:12
2Marian Dijkstra1973Gouda1:23:371:23:28
3Dorine Stoppelenburg1978Reeuwijk1:26:171:26:00
4Simone Boerefijn1972Stolwijk1:31:131:30:59
 
V45, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Barbara Ooms1962Nieuwkoop1:29:561:29:41
2Monique van Berkel1966RRZ1:33:411:33:32
3Janny van Mullem1963RRZ1:33:421:33:31
 
V55, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke Kroon1959Vinkeveen1:17:401:17:37
2Nel Breedveld1953 1:25:021:24:48
3Elly van Zineten1958Hazerswoude-Dorp1:29:591:29:45
4Marjon Kuiper1954Antilope1:31:331:31:18
5Anja Versteeg1957DAK1:34:491:34:39
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roeland van Harst1993Waddinxveen35:0835:08
2Koen de Leeuw1993Waddinxveen35:4735:47
3Aart Stigter1956Doorn36:0036:00
4Peter Pollemans1985Oude-Tonge37:2137:20
5Rudy Kaptein1979Rotterdam37:3637:36
6Andy Koolmees1972Gouda37:3837:36
7Ralph Verhoeks1988Bergschenhoek37:4937:46
8Joren Selleslaghs1989Driebruggen37:5537:55
9Danny Donkers Vergeer Holland37:5837:58
10Sandor Bron1968Bodegraven38:4038:38
11Matthijs van de Wetering1981AV Gouda38:4238:41
12Sander Eijs1982Alphen aan den Rijn38:5338:52
13Elwin Zijlstra1976Gouda39:2539:25
14Hayo den Boeft1967AV Gouda39:3339:32
15Martin Breedijk1991Stolwijk39:4739:45
16Jan Jansen  39:5139:51
17Henk van Zutphen1962Gouda39:5539:55
18Sander van den Burger1996Alblasserdam40:4040:36
19Luuk Hogenelst1993Waddinxveen40:4140:40
20Michiel Bremer1983Gouda40:4440:42
21Lynyrd de Wit1981Gouda40:5240:49
22Jorne van Ginkel1989Waverveen41:3641:31
23Martijn Beek1988Nigtevecht41:5541:48
24Sander Vermeulen Vergeer Holland42:0041:57
25Antonio Verkaik1978Gouda42:0242:02
26Rob Boer1958Gouda42:0542:03
27Anne Wiersma1980Voorburg42:4042:34
28Roel Rijken1971's-Hertogenbosch42:4142:32
29Daniel Knegt Hazerswoude-dorp43:2143:21
30Jelle Troost1974Zoetermeer43:2643:02
31Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek43:2743:22
32Michiel Claamens1976Wassenaar43:3943:36
33Anton Hogendoorn1978Driebruggen43:4243:37
34Reinier van Dam1995Reeuwijk43:5043:50
35Dammers Bergman1977Hazerswoude-Rijndijk44:0143:57
36Roel Sluis1983Haastrecht44:0143:56
37Dawit Beyene Vergeer Holland44:0343:58
38Kars Brouwer1994Waddinxveen44:0744:05
39Willem Hol1959Alblasserdam44:1944:15
40Jan Vermeulen1958Ouderkerk a/d Ijssel44:3244:26
41Han Marinusse1974Gouda44:3644:24
42Adriaan Rijkaart1991Hazerswoude44:4044:23
43Hendrik Dennie Schonewille1987Reeuwijk44:4244:40
44Frank van der Laan Vergeer Holland44:4444:41
45Roy Sygers1969Utrecht44:5744:44
46Tim Hoogerdijk1995Hazerswoude-Dorp45:0444:46
47Arjan van Erk1974Gouda45:0645:00
48Ronald Bakker1962Gouda45:1045:07
49Ivo van Aalst1995Hazerswoude-dorp45:1444:57
50GJ Ponstein1972Rotterdam45:2045:14
51Elwart den Besten1984Oranjestad, Aruba45:3045:25
52Erik Klaverstijn1975Gouda45:3145:06
53Bert de Rover1987Gouda45:3345:28
54Mark Verhagen1981Loopgeop Plassenloop45:3345:19
55Robert Jan Kasbergen1979Loopgroep Plassenloop45:3745:24
56Rob Kuiper1956Reeuwijk45:4045:28
57Henk Emmerzaal1956Gouda45:4745:34
58Sander van der Meer1978Gouda45:4945:41
59Jan Hilgeman Vergeer Holland46:1146:05
60René Vreeswijk1967Sportclub Reeuwijk46:1946:12
61Marc van Alphen Vergeer Holland46:3746:25
62Alain van Hoof1967Gouda46:5746:57
63Jelle Kleijn1982Amstelveen46:5946:56
64Paul de Keijzer1986Leerdam47:1046:58
65Rutger Jagersma1971Vleuten47:1947:11
66Bart van Cappellen1985Bruchem47:3547:25
67Robert de Graaf1959Clytoneus47:4747:43
68Maarten Ramp1965Boskoop47:4947:42
69Jancko Bunnik1969Sportclub Reeuwijk47:5747:51
70Anton van Drunen1967Bruchem48:0047:49
71Floris Baan1985Gouda48:0047:46
72Ralph van den IJssel1985Gouda48:0047:46
73Nanne Fioole1976Bodegraven48:0347:42
74Rob van Dijk1978Reeuwijk48:0747:53
75Ronald Bode1963Gouda48:1148:11
76Hans van Kleef1974Vlaardingen48:1548:04
77Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven48:2248:03
78Martijn Ramaekers1978Rotterdam48:2448:16
79Jeffrey de Mooij1989Gouda48:2448:17
80Jan Knijff1951Kamerik48:2648:10
81Sjaak Dijksman1958Hendrik Ido Ambacht49:0348:57
82Piet van Herk1950Boskoop49:0549:01
83Bas Binnendijk1968De Kieviten49:0649:00
84Jesper Doodhagen Vergeer Holland49:3349:05
85Maarten Sijmons Vergeer Holland49:4649:42
86Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven49:5449:33
87DJ van der Bijl1969Barendrecht49:5949:28
88Gert-Jan Smit1970Bergschenhoek50:0349:46
89Piet Staal1961Loopgroep Plassenloop50:0449:51
90Ad Mocking1957Antilope50:1450:11
91Eric Gerritsen1965Nieuwkoop50:1950:11
92Paul Kemp1972Waddinxveen50:2350:11
93Rolf Bruijn1983Gouda50:2350:15
94Peter vd Born1964Avantri50:2450:09
95Kelvin Yaguez Vergeer Holland50:2850:12
96Peter Bouman1958Middelharnis50:4750:18
97Floris van der Hoeven1977Gouda50:5550:52
98Guido Paping Vergeer Holland51:0150:48
99Dirk Kersbergen1956Hei- en Boeicop51:1850:54
100Evert van Peperstraten1969Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn51:2451:24
101Arjo van der Linden1967Reeuwijk51:2551:14
102Theo van Maarseveen1953Bodegraven51:2951:14
103Han Schuurman1983Gouda51:3151:30
104Jan Meijers1950Kamerik51:3551:21
105Arno Brouwer1968Boskoop51:4451:23
106Cyriel Nuijten1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel51:5251:38
107Frank Bruijstens1965Schoonhoven51:5451:26
108Paul van den Aardweg1972Woerden52:0651:49
109Bob Stanneveld Vergeer Holland52:1151:56
110Roelof Kuper1985Woerden52:1452:03
111Frank Gijzen1964Schoonhoven52:1651:47
112Leo Pol1952Gouda52:1952:04
113Cees van Duin1962Krimpen aan den IJssel52:2252:04
114Dick van Driel1965Zoetermeer52:2252:05
115Jan van Beuzekom1958Sliedrecht52:2452:10
116Ferry Boot1962Sportclub Reeuwijk52:2652:24
117Pieter van der Knaap2000Reeuwijk52:2751:53
118Joost Nieuwlaat1979Gouda52:3452:24
119Hans Lok1959Sportclub Reeuwijk52:4052:28
120Johan Grootscholten1965Sportclub Reeuwijk52:4852:44
121Willem de Jong1951Barendrecht52:5152:25
122Erwin de Jong1969Gouda52:5652:50
123Berry Haveman1983Woerden53:0152:29
124Peter Salome1969Boskoop53:0452:54
125Niels Pilon1980Gouda53:0552:58
126Jan Peek1959Sportclub Reeuwijk53:0853:05
127Jeroen Bommelé1987Gouda53:2453:19
128Robert Witteman1964Bilthoven53:3052:58
129Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle53:3653:26
130Ron Kerpel1957Vlaardingen53:5153:44
131Jos Koeleman1953Schoonhoven54:0353:51
132Renze Overdijk1965Waddinxveen54:2954:08
133A. van bergeijk1979Rhoon54:3954:28
134Dennis Vergeer Vergeer Holland54:4054:39
135Hans Crombeen1970Reeuwijk54:4254:31
136René Verkerke1962Gouda55:2255:16
137Maarten Verdonk1967Zoetermeer55:2455:06
138Martijn Smakman1977Gouda55:3955:13
139Wim Schreuder1951Bodegraven55:4155:32
140Bart Bezembinder1964Gouda55:4555:20
141Fred de Koning1966Waddinxveen55:4955:30
142Bastiaan Verhoef1982AV Gouda55:5455:38
143Marcel Buters1970Gouda55:5555:30
144Dick Slob1959Gouda56:0655:55
145Richard Verstegen1966Reeuwijk56:1855:59
146Luuc Alarm1980Gouda56:1856:05
147Leo Schoonhoven SC Reeuwijk56:2756:14
148Marcel Hooft1962Capelle aan den IJssel56:3256:05
149Frans Lansbergen1953Gouda56:4656:46
150a. Voordendag1982Strijen57:0856:40
151Wessel Zweers1964Gouda57:0956:53
152Kees van der Eijk1955Snelrewaard57:1857:04
153Arie Fleerkate1952Linschoten57:2456:58
154Leen Nelemans1964Leiden57:2757:04
155Ton Selders1945Rotterdam57:4057:23
156Ernst-Jan Elzinga1964Woerden57:4457:33
157Willem van Veen1965Gouda57:5057:29
158Fester Klok IJlst58:0257:40
159Arno Hogenelst1960Waddinxveen58:2558:05
160Mehendar Ramnarine Vergeer Holland58:2957:57
161Jarno van Dorp1978Zevenhuizen Zh58:3858:14
162Koos Kruid1967Antilope58:4458:19
163Khalid Ahdid Vergeer Holland58:5058:34
164Dennis van der Broek Vergeer Holland58:5458:50
165Chiel Felius1978Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn58:5958:32
166Louis Bordewijk1969Capelle59:1858:58
167Marc van Oosterhout1965Woerden59:2859:02
168Gert van Butzelaar1966Waddinxveen59:4459:24
169Eric Nuijten1956's-Gravenhage59:4559:21
170Peter Verweij1963Rotterdam1:00:1059:48
171Mark Mudde1986Gouda1:00:251:00:00
172Henk de Rijcke1961Utrecht1:01:331:01:18
173Peter de Valois Zoetermeer1:01:471:01:25
174Mohammed El Gharbi Vergeer Holland1:01:561:01:40
175Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn1:02:121:02:03
176Koen Hartingh1958Poortugaal1:02:441:02:12
177Piet Bliek1952Loopgroep Plassenloop1:02:511:02:51
178Ed Schut1966Alblasserdam1:02:591:02:32
179Albert Kok1960Waddinxveen1:03:051:02:41
180Rolf Kunneke1955Waddinxveen1:03:231:03:00
181Robin Stoppelenburg1975Reeuwijk1:03:371:03:21
182Wim Zeltenrijch1954Gouda1:03:441:03:28
183Johan van der Blom1967Reeuwijk1:04:101:03:28
184Pierre Overdijk1960Moordrecht1:04:131:03:53
185Remco den Heetem1963Gouda1:04:581:04:28
186Erwin Burger Vergeer Holland1:05:001:04:31
187Loek Bekker1941Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:031:04:40
188Peter van der Poorten1961Gouda1:05:251:04:56
189Anton Schuurman avVN1:05:421:05:14
190Rob ter Horst1968Den Haag1:05:581:05:38
191Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk1:08:471:08:26
192Mimoun Haouli Vergeer Holland1:13:161:12:59
193Ferdie Pijnacker1963Reeuwijk1:13:381:13:13
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Barbara van Miltenburg-Koster1979Alphen a.d. Rijn44:2744:24
2Liesbeth Windhorst1960Sportclub Reeuwijk45:2245:16
3Linde Emmerzaal1991Den Haag45:4045:27
4Deborah v.d. Jagt Zuijdendorp1978Alphen aan den Rijn46:1946:15
5Maaike van den Hurk Vergeer Holland47:0547:02
6Daphne Lamboo1991Gouda47:5347:48
7Aneké Blok1964Gouda48:5848:54
8Yvonne Dijksman1962Hendrik Ido Ambacht49:0348:57
9Gonnie Paulides1962Gouda50:0850:04
10Henriette Hoogendoorn1979Loopgroep Plassenloop50:1650:03
11Liane Verheul1975Woerden50:2150:11
12Romy Ganzevles1985Leimuiden50:3350:18
13Marloes van Ooijen1968Kamerik50:5350:37
14Mathilde Goudswaard1978Rotterdam50:5450:46
15Liesbeth van Wijk1967Woerden51:0750:57
16Ans Baas1965Oudewater51:1750:51
17Hilda Brak1965Zegveld51:1951:04
18Marcella Rietveld1986Gouda51:2551:18
19Corrie Hogenelst1957Waddinxveen51:2651:11
20Marjolein Vet1971Alphen aan den Rijn51:5951:52
21Anna de Wit1983Gouda52:4452:37
22Caroline van der Starre1979Sportclub Reeuwijk53:0452:39
23Liesbeth steehouwer1970Schoonhoven53:1152:56
24Astrid vd Born1965Avantri53:1152:56
25Leonie Stooker1989Gouda53:1353:06
26Pauline Schouls1993Moordrecht53:2253:13
27Marina van Hols1981Loopgroep Plassenloop53:3053:17
28Mariska Koeleman1981Bodegraven54:0253:51
29Van der Claudia Laan1973Woerden54:0654:01
30José Meijboom1978's-Gravenhage54:2453:54
31Mariska Boef1986's-Gravenhage54:3854:24
32Mariel Lamers Apeldoorn55:0254:53
33Marguerite Schoemaker1954Woerden55:0554:51
34Bea Tanis1961Capelle aan den IJssel55:0854:41
35Jessica Linting1980Alphen aan den Rijn55:2154:51
36Esther Boere1972Hazerswoude-Dorp55:2455:15
37Jolanda Blijleven1982Hazerswoude-Dorp55:2655:17
38Joanne Verhoeks-Stolk1988Bergschenhoek55:3355:14
39Wanda Drost1975Gouda55:3455:28
40Taetske Vergeer1981Reeuwijk55:3955:28
41Gineke Hoogendoorn1970AV '4756:4656:25
42Petra van Zeeland1979Woerden57:0256:52
43Remke Reith1973 57:0956:49
44Hanna Smallenbroek1982Gouda57:1256:56
45Karin Devilee1968Gouda57:2256:50
46Danielle Konijn1986Waddinxveen57:2557:06
47Lizet Verdonk Vergeer Holland57:2556:59
48Thea vd Velde1954Gouda57:2857:19
49Janneke Weidema1987Gouda57:3257:01
50Gezina Atzema1963Antilope57:3357:14
51Henriette Pellekooien1972Boskoop57:4157:20
52Karin Bezemer1959Gouda58:0557:56
53Anja Grijze1963Sportclub Reeuwijk58:1358:03
54Annemarieke van Leeuwen Vergeer Holland58:2958:02
55Marleen Voordendag1965Strijen58:3658:07
56Marielle van Dijk1975Bodegraven58:5158:40
57Jessica Bouter1979Krimpen aan de Lek58:5258:32
58Claudia Baank1968Gouda58:5458:28
59Regina Dijkshoorn1976Capelle a/d Ijssel58:5458:32
60Lieneke Maurik1948Capelle a/d IJssel58:5558:33
61Lisette Verwijmeren1970Sportclub Reeuwijk59:0358:54
62Diana Verstoep1962Bergambacht59:0858:47
63Géry 't Hart1970Lekkerkerk59:0958:38
64Karla Hordijk1979Woerden59:1058:41
65Christien Ligtenberg1971Snelrewaard59:1858:59
66Annette Paling1972Woerden59:2859:28
67Wendy Heeren1980Gouda59:4059:15
68Gre de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn59:4359:31
69Lotte Godijn1988Capelle aan den IJssel59:4959:22
70Julien de Vries2000IJlst59:5159:29
71Sandra Roland1957Sportclub Reeuwijk59:5159:42
72Jolanka Boon1963Waddinxveen59:5859:36
73Nicole Laukens1974Reeuwijk1:00:0059:40
74Barbara Lodder1968Gouda1:00:0959:36
75Yvonne Verweij1962Rotterdam1:00:1159:48
76Mario Bremmer1957Zegveld1:00:171:00:02
77Elise Louwman1968Bodegraven1:00:1859:53
78Isabel Versluijs1971Hekendorp1:01:221:00:55
79Demelza Flippo1984Reeuwijk1:01:351:01:13
80Myranda van der Nol1967Gouda1:02:081:01:35
81Mirjam Tollenaar1965Rotterdam1:02:121:01:45
82Ingeborg Tollenaar1973Rotterdam1:02:131:01:46
83Asmaa Marroun1975Gouda1:02:311:02:05
84Tanja Wolf1971Gouda1:02:311:02:06
85Lizette van Groningen1981Sportclub Reeuwijk1:02:421:02:17
86Jennifer de Jong1976Sportclub Reeuwijk1:02:431:02:17
87Melissa Uil1989Woerden1:02:481:02:38
88Elke Boumans1978Zoetermeer1:02:561:02:32
89Sandra van der Hoeven1973Moordrecht1:03:031:02:41
90Gertrude Slag1960Rotterdam1:03:121:02:41
91Melissa Stevens1988's-Gravenhage1:03:141:02:42
92Jacqueline Dijkveld-Stol1973Gouda1:03:271:02:54
93Jeanette van der Bijl1968Barendrecht1:03:341:03:04
94Carla Hazenberg1969Antilope1:03:411:03:24
95Petra van der Vlist1964Gouda1:03:451:03:36
96Jenny Verstegen1965Sportclub Reeuwijk1:04:331:04:15
97Chantal Bauhuijzen1989Boskoop1:04:481:04:24
98Naomi Slob1984Gouda1:04:591:04:28
99Edith Sybesma1957Waddinxveen1:05:071:04:44
100Kim Weemhoff1975Boskoop1:05:101:04:48
101Hanneke Jannes1967Antilope1:05:291:05:08
102Leontine Jong1974Boskoop1:05:501:05:17
103Jolanda van Dijk1966Bodegraven1:06:501:06:22
104Marina van Leeuwen1984Reeuwijk1:06:571:06:35
105Janneke Driessen1963Waddinxveen1:07:451:07:24
106Kirsten Clason- vd. Stelt1972Stolwijk1:07:561:07:26
107Suzanne Glasbergen1984Gouda1:08:301:07:58
108Marjan Hogeweg1971Rhoon1:11:291:10:58
109Claudia ter Horst1973's-Gravenhage1:19:491:19:30
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remi van der Leer1990Rotterdam18:4118:41
2Bart Klein1988Utrecht18:5818:58
3Simon Bakker1985Gouda19:2919:29
4Wijnand Fransen1980Nieuwegein19:3619:36
5Ivo Scholten1983Boskoop19:4919:48
6Ton van Dam1992Reeuwijk20:1620:16
7Nico van den Berg1961Olympus '7020:3920:39
8Robin Schols2004Capelle a/d IJssel20:4420:44
9Matthijs Muller1999Sportclub Reeuwijk20:5420:49
10Jurgen Dalhuizen2000De Goudse Waarden21:2521:25
11Roeland Romijn1974Clytoneus21:4521:42
12Jeroen van Leeuwen Reeuwijk22:0921:45
13Daan Slaman1979Gouda22:2722:16
14Benjamin Rutjens1984Bodegraven22:3022:26
15Koen Dekker1994Sportclub Reeuwijk23:2723:15
16Maxwell Bayer2004Zuidwal23:2723:27
17Christian van Dijk1993Gouda23:3523:34
18Koen Balm1978Driebruggen23:3823:30
19Bryan Kooistra2002SC Reeuwijk23:5423:38
20Sander vd Vis1998Apeldoorn23:5623:46
21William Steenbergen1988Waarder23:5923:52
22Frank van Leeuwen Vergeer Holland24:0123:34
23Arjan Kleiweg1996Sportclub Reeuwijk24:0323:53
24Thomas Brands1993Rotterdam24:0523:56
25Ard van Zuilen1972Waddinxveen24:0824:04
26Jan Cornelis Wolff1978Gouda24:1024:06
27Raymon van Swieten Vergeer Holland24:1823:56
28Gert-Jan Kremers1977Gouda24:2724:23
29Erik Spaans1969Gouda24:3924:32
30Martin Buitendijk1966Alblasserdam24:4624:36
31Rudi Otto1983Reeuwijk25:0124:31
32Edwin Boer1977Gouda25:1025:09
33Ruud Merks1999De Goudse Waarden25:1525:10
34Martin Koster1970Reeuwijk25:1625:09
35Niels Blijleven1982Alphen aan den Rijn25:5225:19
36Arie den Oudsten1950Waddinxveen26:0926:05
37Leen Bont Vergeer Holland26:4526:23
38John Cabout Vergeer Holland26:4626:23
39Serge van de Meent1977Alphen26:4626:40
40Laurens van Wijk1980Driebruggen27:2327:14
41Chris hoog Antink1954Haaksbergen28:0327:34
42Erwin van Ginkel1978Loopgroep Plassenloop28:2027:52
43D. vd Made1982Reeuwijk28:2027:51
44Arthur burggraaff1966Vinkeveen28:2628:11
45Thijs Pak2000De Goudse Waarden28:2926:44
46Ivo Magnee1969Gouda28:3428:14
47Wouter Heiboer Vergeer Holland28:4428:17
48Claus van Straaten Vergeer Holland29:0128:35
49Peter Verdonk Vergeer Holland29:0628:38
50Ad van den Berg1960Bleiswijk29:2529:18
51Thomas de Wit Vergeer Holland29:3029:07
52Tom Klomp Vergeer Holland29:3529:04
53Wilbert Moons1966Gouda29:3929:23
54Steyn van Scheppingen2000Mijdrecht29:4629:30
55Maarten Hogenstijn1978Baambrugge29:4629:31
56Marc van Ordel  29:4929:45
57Henk Lodder1953Nieuwegein30:0629:49
58Martijn Winkel Vergeer Holland30:0829:37
59Almon Rietdijk1988Leimuiden30:1030:10
60Albert van Ardenne Vergeer Holland30:1529:49
61Gerard van Zuilen1962Den Bommel30:2530:19
62Arjan Koot Vergeer Holland30:3130:05
63Martijn van den Blink Vergeer Holland30:3630:14
64Marinus Groenveld Vergeer Holland30:3730:09
65Fawzi Said Vergeer Holland30:3730:15
66Jan Poot Waddinxveen30:5830:47
67Gert-Jan Pennewaard1973Reeuwijk31:1330:52
68Robin van Bruggen1989Haarlem31:5731:37
69Mike Cabout Vergeer Holland33:3633:14
70Erwin van Rijswijk Vergeer Holland33:3733:10
71Menno Brak1962Zegveld34:3234:12
72Ronald de Bruin Vergeer Holland35:3835:13
73Ron Kortleve Vergeer Holland43:2742:57
74Alfred van Klaveren1960Sportclub Reeuwijk51:2351:08
75Ton Vergeer Vergeer Holland56:4256:09
76Bertus van Es Vergeer Holland56:4656:12
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tirza van der Wolf1994Sportclub Reeuwijk17:5917:59
2Ingrid Vanhorinck AV Gouda20:1120:10
3Caroline Willems1982AV '4720:3520:33
4Ingrid le Comte1986's-Gravenzande20:4020:40
5Nathalie de Boer1988Gouda22:3822:34
6Leonie Krebbers1973Den Haag22:5722:54
7Robin Droog2002Sportclub Reeuwijk23:2623:16
8Lisette Verleun1997Sportclub Reeuwijk23:3623:25
9Nadine Naaijkens1989Bodegraven23:5223:49
10Nadia El Aadaoui1978Gouda24:3224:29
11Ellen Vreijling1971Alphen aan den Rijn24:5024:41
12Jolanda van Zuilen1965Reeuwijk25:0425:00
13Simone van Zuilen1967Nieuw-Vennep25:5025:45
14Iris ten Barge1991Antilope25:5425:52
15Birgit Droog1973Sportclub Reeuwijk26:0025:56
16Corinne van Vuuren1975Antilope26:0525:55
17Esther Scherrenburg1970AAV '3626:1526:06
18Linda Steenhuis1988Boskoop26:2826:26
19Helen van Zuilen1975Waddinxveen26:4726:42
20Renske Keizer1983Gouda27:0927:07
21Yarda Oostendorp1974Waddinxveen27:2927:16
22Sarah Roest1999De Goudse Waarden27:3826:55
23Saskia Klinkenberg2000SC Reeuwijk27:3827:25
24Annika Rijlaarsdam2001Sportclub Reeuwijk27:3827:25
25Nanet Rijlaarsdam1998SC Reeuwijk27:3927:28
26Julia Blok2000Lith28:2528:10
27Laura van Lienden2000De Goudse Waarden28:3126:47
28Marleen Kuijvenhoven1988Antilope28:3528:33
29Hanny de Jong1965Den Bommel28:4128:34
30Audrey van den Berg1985Maassluis28:4228:33
31Anneke Middeldorp1980Wassenaar28:5128:28
32Joleen Streefkerk1973Waddinxveen28:5928:45
33Carla Bos1981Loopgroep Plassenloop29:0228:57
34Krista Kaptein1983Utrecht29:0428:42
35Elly Vermeer1983Gouda29:0428:48
36Jolanda Kruijt1969Reeuwijk29:1128:59
37Precilla Wensveen2002Reeuwijk29:1128:59
38Mariska Callenbach1988Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn29:1329:03
39Nienke Bruijstens-Sietzema1987Antilope29:3929:36
40Suzanne Moons2004AV Gouda29:3929:23
41Karin van Beek1961Antilope29:4029:38
42Rachida Chtioui1973Gouda29:4129:24
43Marcelle Verkleij1980Reeuwijk29:4229:27
44Ineke Visser1953Sportclub Reeuwijk29:4729:26
45Jolanda Kleiweg1965Sportclub Reeuwijk29:5229:44
46Joke Staal1980Loopgroep Plassenloop29:5729:40
47Yvonne van Koert1976Nieuwkoop29:5729:40
48Miranda Groot-Siegers1983Capelle aan den IJssel30:0230:00
49Sylvia Siegers1963Rotterdam30:0230:00
50Anita van Duijn1978Loopgroep Plassenloop30:0830:04
51Linda Meijerink1989Alphen aan den Rijn30:1029:51
52Marieke van Bemden SC Reeuwijk30:1630:00
53Ilse Nederhoff1993Utrecht30:1629:45
54Marisa Bruin1968Gouda30:1930:04
55Danielle Zijlstra1984Gouda30:2030:01
56Silvia Boef1992Reeuwijk30:4030:38
57Merei Huigsloot1974Sportclub Reeuwijk30:4130:25
58Sandy Zwaan1978Bodegraven30:4730:37
59Stephanie Roggeveen1992Rotterdam31:0830:58
60Rosanna Henstra1998De Goudse Waarden31:1030:26
61Eugenie Wijk Reeuwijk31:1430:57
62Linda van der Voort1982Leimuiden31:1631:09
63Henriette Levinga1970Loopgroep Plassenloop31:2331:07
64Jadwiga Dijkstra Vergeer Holland31:3431:32
65Sabine Kuiper1993Gouda31:4631:44
66Emmie den Boon1970Reeuwijk31:5231:34
67Ilse Versteeg1981Gouda31:5331:45
68Gwenda van Bruggen1992Haarlem31:5731:36
69Sylvia Wijsman1993Utrecht32:0231:44
70Angelique Nihot1976Moordrecht32:1232:06
71Bea Nederhoff1985Utrecht32:1331:41
72Annette Houtman1986Gouda32:1731:55
73Jeanine Sluijter1986Den Haag32:1731:56
74Illonka Kamp1976Reeuwijk32:3132:19
75Melanie Nadorp1987Sassenheim32:3832:38
76Liaan Jansen1962Woubrugge32:4032:38
77Wendy Vermeulen1978Oudewater32:4832:37
78Linda Rijkuiter1965Reeuwijk33:1033:07
79Marja Duine Loopgroep Plassenloop33:1333:06
80Anca van der Reijken1961Waddinxveen33:2033:05
81Marijke van Nieuwkoop1977Loopgroep Plassenloop33:2133:15
82Maaike Postema1991Gouda33:2532:54
83Ineke Heikens1961Waddinxveen33:3133:28
84Marloes Zijderhand1981Reeuwijk33:3333:21
85Janine Verschoor1962Antilope33:5033:36
86Saskia Boon1971Loopgroep Plassenloop33:5633:49
87Helen Huisman1969Bergschenhoek34:0733:54
88Ellen van Wolven1967Loopgroep Plassenloop34:2334:18
89Cindy Slaman-Claver1977Gouda34:4634:34
90Truusje Velu1957Gouda34:4934:31
91Joke Bliek1958Gouda34:5234:45
92Els van Dommelen1965Gouda35:1634:58
93Marion Wolff1961Polsbroek35:1634:59
94Angela van der Starre-Versteegh1952Loopgroep Plassenloop35:1735:13
95Ivon Verhoeven1966Gouda35:2435:20
96Linda Burger Vergeer Holland35:2935:02
97Esther Stoopman Vergeer Holland35:3335:06
98Sylvia Ouwerkerk1960Boskoop35:3735:23
99Lisette Vink-De Bruin Vergeer Holland35:4035:15
100Mirella Kok-Schouten1975Sportclub Reeuwijk37:0336:55
101Petra van de Ploeg Vergeer Holland37:4437:44
102Esmee Vos Vergeer Holland38:0937:38
103Willeke Korenhof1968Schoonhoven39:0638:47
104Christel Gijzen1967Schoonhoven39:0838:48
 
J-12, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carl Martens2005Zoetermeer8:328:32
2Sven Teekens2004Gouda8:378:37
3Robin de Haan2005Sportclub Reeuwijk9:129:12
4Wessel Baas2005Sportclub Reeuwijk9:309:30
5Mauro van Vliet2005Boskoop9:589:58
6Milan Tol2006Sportclub Reeuwijk10:2710:27
7Bram Smit2006Bodegraven10:4610:45
8Oscar de Jon2006Gouda10:5010:48
9Mees Laukens2006Reeuwijk11:0811:08
10Sjoerd de Keijser2006Sportclub Reeuwijk11:2111:20
11Wouter Dorrestein2006Sportclub Reeuwijk11:2411:24
12Timo van Dam2006Reeuwijk11:3111:31
13Rick van Duijn2007SC Reeuwijk11:4311:43
14Maarten Hagenaars2007Sportclub Reeuwijk11:5011:49
15Jannes de Keijser2004Reeuwijk13:0513:05
16Adriaan Post2010Gouda14:4014:38
17Leon van Schaick2009Gouda16:0016:00
18Rob van der Blom1990Krimpen aan den IJssel20:2720:25
 
M-12, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yzara van der Born2006Alphen9:349:34
2Emma Vreijling2006Alpen aan den rijn10:0210:02
3Loes van der Berg2006Sportclub Reeuwijk10:3210:32
4Nina Vermeulen Vergeer Holland11:1211:11
5Adina Bron2005Sportclub Reeuwijk11:1611:16
6Jonne Boot2005Bodegraven11:2211:20
7Thirza van Nieuwkoop2007Reeuwijk12:2212:22
8Moniek Kaptein2010Rotterdam13:2613:26
9Jounde Fiolle2007Bodegraven13:3913:37
10Eva Plasschaert2007Gouda14:2214:21
11Sarah van Schaick2006Gouda15:5915:59
12Suze Hage2007Reeuwijk16:5116:49
13Robin Oskam2007Reeuwijk16:5616:54
14Hannah Magnee2006Gouda18:2518:23
15Hanneke van der Blom1990Krimpen aan den IJssel20:3020:27
 
J-9, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sem Snellen2008Reeuwijk4:024:01
2Roy van Rijn2008Sportclub Reeuwijk4:204:20
3Jorrit2007Reeuwijk4:234:23
4Nanno van den Berg2007Reeuwijk4:264:26
5Jochem Hofland2008Sportclub Reeuwijk4:274:27
6Lars van den Berg2007Reeuwijk4:274:27
7Ivar Martens2007Zoetermeer4:314:31
8Kees Vermeulen Vergeer Holland4:324:32
9Maurice de Jong2008Gouda4:354:35
10Thimo Kamp2007Reeuwijk4:454:45
11Stijn van Eijk2007Gouda4:464:44
12Thiago Raghunath2008Reeuwijk4:504:48
13Robin van Veen2010Waddinxveen4:504:48
14Luuk Vergeer Vergeer Holland4:524:52
15Nathan Kikkert2008Reeuwijk5:015:01
16Don Alderliesten2009Gouda5:024:57
17Joost van Dam2008Reeuwijk5:065:04
18Jim Aldaliesten2011Gouda5:085:03
19Sjoerd Mikkers2007Gouda5:125:09
20Thijmen Kremers2010Gouda5:135:13
21Tiego Zijlstra2007Gouda5:155:14
22Tijn Mikkers2010Gouda5:235:21
23Thijs Verdouw2011Gouda5:285:26
24Joris Theil2008Gouda5:315:25
25Danny Fioole2009Bodegraven5:395:39
26Guus Verkaik2010Gouda5:415:41
27Ruben Baars2008Sportclub Reeuwijk5:485:47
28Tijn Oskam2008Reeuwijk5:495:48
29Luuk Zijlstra2011Gouda5:515:49
30Liam Timp2010Bodegraven6:146:10
31Jelte Schenk2012Gouda6:236:19
32Matthijs Zijlstra2013Gouda7:127:08
33Fabian van Veen2012Waddinxveen7:457:43
 
M-9, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rahema Kanfaoui2011Gouda4:374:37
2Bibi de Geest2009Waddinxveen4:444:41
3Julia Vergeer Vergeer Holland4:514:51
4Manar Benhellal2009Gouda5:005:00
5Mouna JANSSEN2008SC Reeuwijk5:025:00
6Tessa Verdouw2009Gouda5:265:25
7Basmala Kanfaoui2009Gouda5:315:29
8Jasmijn Schols2007Capelle ad Ijssel5:375:37
9Kim Vergeer Vergeer Holland5:495:48
10Emma Vergeer Vergeer Holland6:016:00
11Emma Schuurman2012Gouda6:096:05
12Anouk de Jong2009Boskoop6:196:17
13Aloise Droog2008Sportclub Reeuwijk6:196:16
14Romy van Maaren2008Sportclub reeuwijk6:206:17
15Jula Hage2010Reeuwijk6:366:32
16Sarah Vergeer SC Reeuwijk6:376:37
17Lieke Hoogeveen2010Boskoop6:526:49
18Laura de Jong2011Boskoop6:536:50
19Minou Zijderhand2010Reeuwijk7:097:06
20Femke Hoogeveen2012Boskoop7:297:27
 
www.uitslagen.com19-03-2017 21:16