Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kroeg tot Kroegloop

Ruinerwold - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
MSEN, KROEG TOT KROEG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Leusink1989Punthorst30:45 
2Alwin Hoorn1994Ruinen31:21 
3Dave Hulzebos1996Zuidwolde Dr32:26 
4Andre Brakke1985Staphorst33:13 
5Mark de Leeuw1988Ruinerwold35:39 
6Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet1986Hoogeveen35:45 
7Ronald van Lubek1978Zuidwolde Dr35:48 
8Roy Grotentraast1979Hoogeveen37:23 
9Ruud van Zanten1982De Wijk37:40 
10Pasquale Vittorioso1984Meppel37:51 
11Edgar Sustelbeek1981Meppel39:54 
12Joost van 't Zand1999Ruinerwold40:13 
13Willem Brinkman1985De Schiphorst40:16 
14Jan Kooiker1985Rouveen41:07 
15Edwin Helder1978Hoogeveen41:30 
16Milco Winters1987Meppel41:56 
17Kevin Koobs1992Zwolle42:05 
18Mart van Bezoen1996Ruinen42:23 
19Daan Harders2000Westerbork42:44 
20Berrie Tabak1988Meppel43:28 
21Bart Luning1988De Wijk43:29 
22Ronald Hof1983Ruinen43:35 
23Hans vd Vegt1988Zuidwolde Dr44:27 
24Wemko Dijkhuis1991Amersfoort44:51 
25Bernard Veldman1979Staphorst44:52 
26Guido Beerta1979Nijeveen44:58 
27Roy Telman1981Meppel45:07 
28Bas Weideman1992Ruinerwold46:38 
29Hein van Mulligen1983Dwingeloo47:52 
30Albert Wildeboer1996Hollandscheveld47:59 
31Nick Oosterveen1997Ruinen47:59 
32Dennis Bakker1979Meppel50:14 
 
VSEN, KROEG TOT KROEG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ine Strijker1978Ruinen36:29 
2Antien van der Vegt1977Zuidwolde Dr38:27 
3Ilona Stille1986Zuidwolde Dr38:39 
4Rosan Hoogenberg1981Ruinerwold39:16 
5Susan van der Salm1987Meppel43:01 
6Mirjam Veltman1987Ruinen45:24 
7Chantal Witte1988Meppel47:25 
8Gerrianne Slomp1983Koekange48:13 
9Marjolein Lok1985Hoogeveen49:12 
10Mareille Benak1978Drachten50:03 
11Annelien van Zalen1979Meppel50:17 
12Natasja Tiemens1982Genemuiden50:25 
13Bertine Hoeve1986Punthorst50:57 
14Ilona Kompagnie1978Rouveen50:58 
15Heleen Bennink1988Zuidwolde Dr51:01 
16Annemiek Benning1977Koekange52:26 
17Joyce Lamers1985Marknesse52:32 
18Johanna Talen1982Ruinerwold53:19 
19Sanne van Mulligen1985Dwingeloo53:21 
20José Schonewille1983Hoogeveen56:17 
21Jolanda Knol1978Nieuwleusen56:20 
22Anke Rumpf1981Nieuwleusen57:31 
23Inge Otten1992Uffelte58:26 
24Esther Otten1994Blokzijl58:26 
 
M40, KROEG TOT KROEG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jannes Dolfing1968Westerbork32:56 
2Ludy Timmer1969Assen33:08 
3Erik Kuijer1973Ruinerwold34:21 
4Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten34:50 
5Bulent Suvan1974Ruinerwold34:53 
6Erik Dambrink1968Meppel34:59 
7Eric Moen1968De Wijk35:43 
8Jerry Schutte1975Meppel36:08 
9Henry Toerse1970Balkbrug36:48 
10Marco Lok1977Hoogeveen36:50 
11Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen37:27 
12Rudi Akse1971Stuifzand38:18 
13Rene Tulner1971Ruinerwold38:36 
14Karel Prins1969Veeningen38:44 
15Martin Visser1972Hoogeveen38:47 
16Ronnie Krul1969Nieuwleusen38:52 
17Arjan Koster1975Ruinerwold39:11 
18Freddy de Witte1975Staphorst39:47 
19Willem Jan Kulsdom1971Dalfsen39:51 
20Jan-Roelof Hofman1971Ruinen39:55 
21Martin van Riesen1968Hoogeveen40:55 
22Marco Domine1973Staphorst40:56 
23André Waninge1971Pesse41:21 
24Jonny Talen1973Hoogeveen41:45 
25Martijn van Tiel1975Meppel41:56 
26Willem van de Meent1976Dalfsen42:29 
27Hilco Kuik1970Ruinerwold42:48 
28Roel Harders1973Westerbork43:05 
29Lars Jansen1969Koekange43:06 
30Peter Meijer1972Apeldoorn43:14 
31Bernhard Scholing1971Ruinerwold43:37 
32Jeroen Bosch1967Dalfsen44:14 
33Warner Krol1968Dalfsen44:19 
34Bert Remmelts1972Ruinerwold44:24 
35Rob de Ruiter1973Ruinerwold44:51 
36Albert Godeke1968Ruinerwold44:58 
37Gerwin Bonhof1974Dalfsen45:30 
38Bert Meijer1968Ruinerwold45:48 
39Arnoud Gengler1967De Wijk45:49 
40Harry Sloots1967Elim46:25 
41Arjan Harthoorn1968De Wijk46:50 
42Arjan Witte1973Koekange47:24 
43Wilbert van Ommen1970Dalfsen48:12 
44Herry Seegers1971Koekange48:24 
45Wilbert Lindeboom1977Nieuwleusen48:30 
46Gert Baas1968Hoogeveen48:49 
47Erik Vos1973Stuifzand49:45 
48Hilco Luning1968Ruinerwold49:52 
49Willem Giethoorn1976Hoogeveen50:33 
50Arnoud vd Berg1967Zwartsluis50:49 
51Peter Faber1970Meppel52:39 
52Edwin Weide1974Ruinerwold53:22 
53Roelof Jonker1971Ruinerwold53:43 
54Ronald Boertien1970Hoogeveen56:37 
 
M50, KROEG TOT KROEG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob vd Graaf1962Hoogeveen33:27 
2Johan Hulzebos1963Zuidwolde Dr35:07 
3Harm Kooiker1959Rouveen36:20 
4Simon Hooijer1963Noordscheschut36:25 
5Roel Westert1964Ruinerwold37:17 
6Theo Nijmeijer1961Koekange37:33 
7Marten Bolt1961Zwolle38:15 
8Bernard Korten1959Meppel38:24 
9Evert Bisschop1960Koekange38:40 
10Eppo Otten1965Stuifzand40:57 
11Dick Metselaar1964Meppel41:09 
12Jakob Brand1958IJhorst41:16 
13Marcel Pruijt1959Zuidlaren42:29 
14Stephan Harberink1966Ruinerwold43:40 
15Klaas Jonkman1963Kerkenveld44:09 
16Jan Snijder1961Nieuwleusen44:11 
17Dik Zantingh1963Zuidwolde Dr44:23 
18Louis van 't Zand1965Ruinerwold44:35 
19Rene Groot Beumer1965Zuidwolde Dr45:04 
20Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold45:24 
21Henny Berends1965Balkbrug46:40 
22Paul Kraesgenberg1964Ambt Delden46:54 
23Sjaak Kors1964Meppel47:01 
24Lambert Akkerman1958Staphorst48:46 
25Jaap Blokzijl1967Hoogeveen49:03 
26G Nijstad1959Hoogeveen49:49 
27Henk Post1961Meppel50:00 
28Bertus de Groot1957Fluitenberg51:02 
29Rein Emmink1960Meppel51:10 
30Peter Steenbergen1964Hoogeveen52:31 
31S vd Veen1965Ruinerwold52:39 
32Niek Verhoeff1960Meppel53:07 
33Hans Goris1965Hoogeveen53:24 
34Cor Boeren1958Ruinen53:43 
35Jans Tabak1961Ruinerwold54:02 
36Han Brandwacht1962Dalfsen54:16 
37Wim Stam1961Ruinen1:00:48 
 
M60, KROEG TOT KROEG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirk Koning1951Ruinerwold37:30 
2Jan van Lubek1952Zuidwolde Dr40:05 
3Jan Stolker1951Steenwijk41:19 
4Arie Prins1956Koekange42:52 
5Herman Gort1944Hoogeveen43:10 
6Jan Lip1949Alteveer gem De Wolden43:16 
7Henk Nimeijer1952Koekange44:05 
8Piet van Dijk1956Meppel44:39 
9Jan Akkerman1951Staphorst44:54 
10Tinus Wils1951Pesse45:21 
11Jan Witte1952Meppel45:33 
12Sjoerd Koelmans1948Meppel46:39 
13Sake Pol1957Hoogeveen46:56 
14Harm Smit1944Ruinen46:57 
15Henk Strijker1952Ruinen46:59 
16Gunter Runow1952De Wijk47:42 
17Henk Daling1946Hoogeveen49:14 
18Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst50:57 
19Arend Mekkes1950Ansen51:17 
20Harm Brinkman1953Zuidwolde Dr52:25 
 
V40, KROEG TOT KROEG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke Molenhuis1977Meppel38:46 
2Marleen Luning1970Ruinerwold43:20 
3Marjanne Katerberg1974Veeningen47:07 
4Corina Vrieling1970Nieuwleusen48:46 
5Liny Tempelman1969Nieuwleusen48:46 
6Erna Mulder1970Ruinerwold49:58 
7Renate Hofstee1972Hoogeveen50:05 
8Tanja Brok1970Ruinen50:12 
9Margriet Korterink1974Rouveen50:53 
10Ingrid Veenstra1972Ruinerwold50:53 
11Esther Schonewille1973Hoogeveen53:05 
12Willemien Weits1968Nieuwleusen53:31 
13Debby Alberts1973Zwartsluis54:42 
14Lammie Jonkman1972Zuidwolde Dr55:02 
15Astrid Pol1968Hoogeveen55:08 
16Kim Hofman1973Ruinen55:28 
17Agnes Schiphorst1970Nijeveen55:41 
18Inger Schuurman1974Nieuwleusen56:20 
19Karin Akse-Wielinga1971Stuifzand57:02 
20Janet Scheper1971Meppel57:52 
21Anita Oosterhof1967Havelte59:09 
22Zwanienke Duiven1974Havelte59:09 
 
V50, KROEG TOT KROEG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marian Fuselier1962Heino40:11 
2Alida Jansma1964Hoogeveen44:58 
3Sylvia Talen1962Meppel46:27 
4Femmie Emmink1964Meppel46:36 
5Akkie Greydanus1956Ruinen48:00 
6Jacqueline t Brummelhuis1965Stuifzand48:32 
7Nita Nijstad1966Echten Dr48:49 
8Henriiëtte Hooge1965Zuidwolde Dr49:21 
9Marian Booijink1966Tiendeveen49:30 
10Marjan Bult1961Ruinen50:02 
11Anita Zanting1966Meppel51:00 
12Gea Tiemens1964Staphorst51:09 
13Trijnie Fictorie1966Hoogeveen51:19 
14Liesbeth Hillebrand1965Meppel51:21 
15Agnes Pol-Tuma1960Hoogeveen51:22 
16Albertha Harms1959Hoogeveen52:15 
17Janny Suselbeek1954Ruinen53:31 
18Annet Beugelink1961Hoogeveen53:31 
19Helga Steenbergen1966Meppel53:32 
20Donita Pater1962Hoogeveen54:01 
21Gea Fopma-Gort1966Hoogeveen54:07 
22Coby van Oosten1963Hoogeveen55:01 
23Ina de Roo1965Zuidwolde Dr55:28 
24Hennie Slomp1966Ruinen58:25 
25Ali de Blecourt Ruinen58:28 
26Willy Coops1951Ruinen58:31 
27Grietje Klomp1960De Wijk59:05 
28Carla Boelens1964Wijster59:22 
29Grietje Lunners1963Ruinerwold1:01:15 
30Lies van Zanten1951De Wijk1:01:16 
31Annemieke Knevel1964Ruinerwold1:03:36 
 
www.uitslagen.com18-03-2017 17:21